| | | | | | | |
08 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1800 D5 2215 | Ralph Blackburn Frances Cheyne | D5 2380 D4 1965 | Won | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1805 D6 1245 | Susan Swanepoel Mariska van Heerden | D6 1290 D6 1325 | Lost | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1825 D5 2215 | Quentin Maisey Carol Thorpe | D5 2250 D4 1985 | Lost | 11-10(8) |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1845 D6 1285 | Lynda Fleming Deanna Pohatu | D4 1830 D6 1430 | Lost | 11-5 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D5 1785 D5 2155 | Colin McLaren Belinda Jane | D5 2280 D3 2215 | Won | 11-6 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1775 D6 1270 | Kim Carr Terri Teei | D7 1180 D6 1385 | Won | 11-10(10) |
06 Jan 2021 | SW-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1795 D6 1290 | Carolyn McCracken Annemiek McGregor | D5 1670 D6 1295 | Lost | 9-7 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1805 D6 1300 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1675 D4 1825 | Lost | 9-4 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1800 D6 1295 | Sharon Parker Therese Temple | D6 1275 D7 1080 | Won | 9-8 |
06 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1800 D6 1295 | Michel Galloway Nikki Matheson | D4 1920 D3 2170 | Lost | 9-3 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 1800 D2 2795 | Grant Vining Frances Cheyne | D3 2740 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 1805 D6 1850 | Frances Cheyne Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1905 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1805 D10 0400 | Toshiko MacKinnon Frances Cheyne | D4 2015 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D4 1810 D6 1835 | Jeff Stuthridge Frances Cheyne | D5 2185 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ray Bos | D4 1800 D4 2405 | Richard Owen John Alford | D5 2125 D7 1645 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1565 | Nigel Holman John Alford | D5 2355 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1800 D10 0400 | Maria McWhannell Shona Day | D7 1155 D4 1945 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,(7-3) |
17 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 1800 D5 2325 | Meto Snegirev Shona Day | D4 2440 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ken McIntyre | D4 1805 D4 2595 | Kevin McLoughlin Bernard Werder | D5 2140 D6 1935 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1805 D5 1565 | Bernard Werder John Van Hellemond | D6 1930 D6 2085 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1805 D10 0400 | Delwyn Guilford Helen Litt | D2 2750 D2 2610 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 1800 D2 2795 | Richard Adam Dave Oakley | D7 1500 D9 0925 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 1820 D6 1890 | John Sturkenboom Dave Oakley | D5 2150 D10 0850 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 1820 D5 2325 | Grant Cowie Delwyn Guilford | D3 2700 D2 2755 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ken McIntyre | D4 1800 D4 2585 | Ralph Blackburn Richard Owen | D4 2475 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6,6-4,4-10 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1505 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 2095 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 1800 D6 1930 | Helen Litt Toshiko MacKinnon | D2 2610 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D6 1480 | Frances Cheyne Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1905 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | P-SF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1830 D4 1940 | Natasha Gilbertson Beata Troup | D5 1545 D7 1130 | Lost | 11-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | P-QF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1800 D4 1910 | Deb Mickell Vicki Wutzler | D5 1540 D3 2110 | Won | 11-9 |
26 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1800 D4 1930 | Norma Ching Victoria Kerrison | D5 1750 D4 1945 | Lost | 11-1 |
22 Aug 2020 | CP-Final | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1815 D4 1955 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Karen Hampton | D3 2190 D6 1335 | Lost | 9-6 |
22 Aug 2020 | CP-SF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D5 1795 D4 1935 | Deanna Pohatu Carol Thorpe | D5 1520 D4 1870 | Won | 9-8 |
22 Aug 2020 | P-QF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1815 D4 1955 | Jane Geldard Edith Kirk | D3 2330 D6 1270 | Lost | 9-8 |
22 Aug 2020 | SP-Final | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D4 1835 D7 1700 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1650 D5 1740 | Lost | 9-3 |
22 Aug 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1835 D4 1955 | Debra Dowland Amanda Jonker | D2 2535 D3 2165 | Lost | 9-3 |
22 Aug 2020 | SF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D4 1855 D7 1715 | Meto Snegirev Sylvia Wilmshurst | D5 2260 D6 1275 | Lost | 9-2 |
22 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D4 1850 D7 1720 | Alby Tipiwai Jodie Lawson | D7 1705 D7 1095 | Won | 9-7 |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1830 D5 2225 | Richard Goulding John Sturkenboom | D6 1815 D5 2170 | Won | 6 1 7 6 10 7 |
07 Mar 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1870 D6 1290 | Jan Morley Tiina Sirkku | D6 1350 D7 1155 | Lost | 11-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1895 D6 1280 | Trish Mackey Heather Mihaere | D5 1530 D6 1275 | Lost | 11-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1890 D6 1315 | Trish Baird Jodie Lawson | D6 1345 D7 1000 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1895 D5 2245 | Ken McIntyre Sandy Tritt | D4 2635 D4 2045 | Lost | 1/6 1/6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1890 D7 1190 | Julie ann Havill Jenni Bird | D8 0890 D9 0780 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D4 1860 D7 1645 | Jenni Bird Andrew Johnson | D8 0800 D3 2715 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1800 D5 2175 | Toshiko MacKinnon Luci Barlow | D4 1960 D2 2590 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-8 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D4 1800 D5 1795 | Meto Snegirev Tony Nguyen | D5 2100 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1800 D7 1170 | Michelle Becker Charmaine McGuire | D4 1820 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1800 D5 2100 | Jason Cargo Michelle Becker | D3 2775 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with William Wong | D4 1800 D7 1765 | Kevin McLoughlin John Van Hellemond | D6 2020 D6 1940 | Lost | 2/6 7/5 10/6 |