Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cathy Lum-Webb
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMCLW
TP Member ID :
94218
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1460
Singles
: S8 0865
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1895
04 Feb 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1740
D6 1800
Alison Coats
Mary-Anne Thyne
D6 1810
D6 1810
Won*
6-1 6-3
04 Feb 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1690
D7 1725
Julie Cockburn
Tania Howson
D9 0960
D5 2105
Won*
6-7 6-2 [1-0](5)
04 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1690
D7 1725
Rose Gardiner
Theresa Graham
D5 2390
D6 1919
Lost
4-6 6-0 [1-0](4)
28 Jan 2017
S-Final
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Pat Duff
Elaine Middlewood
D8 1215
D7 1660
Won*
11-8
28 Jan 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D4 2679
D8 1360
Lost
11-5
28 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Robyn Flynn
Ann Harliwich
D4 2450
D7 1650
Lost
11-3
25 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1640
D7 1575
Sue Ferguson
Rachael Beeton
D5 2295
D8 1350
Lost
6-4 7-6(9)
24 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1925
Brent Morgan
Sontaya Dunn
D9 1000
D7 1575
Won
6-4 6-4
23 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Kerrie Ling
Suzanne Spencer
D4 2664
D3 2905
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1925
Bruce Clulow
Robyn Flynn
D5 2170
D4 2445
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D5 2140
D7 1784
Lost
6-2 7-5
21 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1920
Julian Main
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2875
D3 2890
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Kathy Dwyer
Debbie Wallace
D5 2320
D6 1910
Lost
6-3 7-6(1)
12 Nov 2016
S-Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1630
D7 1505
Julie Cockburn
Sue Hadfield
D9 1010
D7 1510
Won
9-7
12 Nov 2016
S-SF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1625
D7 1500
Alice Kearns
Rebecca Kirner
D7 1500
D9 1000
Won
9-7
12 Nov 2016
W-QF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1675
D7 1500
Amanda Richards
Mandy Wilson
D10 0760
D6 2034
Lost*
9-4
12 Nov 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1675
D7 1500
Yvonne Foster
Margot McBain
D6 1960
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
10 Sep 2016
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1665
D7 1505
Felicity Grant
Ellen Logan
D6 1930
D9 1100
Won
9-4
10 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1665
D7 1505
Yvonne Foster
Margot McBain
D6 1950
D6 1850
Lost
9-7
10 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1660
D7 1500
Nicki Hawker
Lynne Mackenzie
D9 1110
D9 1100
Won
9-5
02 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1610
D8 1410
Sue Cowles
Maree Rodwell
D8 1260
D7 1580
Won*
9-7
02 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1560
D8 1360
Eunju Jung
Judy Murray
D7 1655
D8 1330
Won*
9-8
02 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1510
D8 1310
Marilyn Dods
Erin Hitchings
D7 1570
D7 1620
Won*
9-7
02 Jul 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1500
D8 1300
Bernadette Ellicott
Fay Mckay
D8 1430
D9 1040
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy