Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alison Coats
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMA2C
TP Member ID :
39058
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1895
Singles
: S7 1010
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1290
D8 1490
Johnathan Tilley
Anne Hindson
D7 1545
D8 0900
Won
11-3
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D6 1285
D7 1755
Chris Bruin
Anne Hindson
D8 1220
D8 0900
Won
11-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
D6 1280
D7 1140
Anne Hindson
Claire Kyle
D8 0900
D9 0735
Won
11-6
26 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1275
D5 2115
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1255
D6 1200
Won
11-6
26 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1280
D5 2120
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2215
D5 1610
Lost
11-6
26 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1275
D5 2115
Hiroshi Nakano
Ellen Logan
D6 1855
D8 0820
Won
11-3
25 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1285
D4 1900
Lyndsay Dick
Theresa Graham
D4 1860
D5 1670
Lost
11-8
25 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1225
D4 1840
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 2510
D7 1015
Won
11-8
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1225
D4 1840
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1970
D3 2115
Lost
11-2
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Noriko Burra
D6 1245
D7 1125
Elizabeth Andre
Jess Aldridge
D6 1275
D8 0905
Lost
3-6 7-5 1-0
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1270
D7 1055
Maree Fitchett
Bernadette Ellicott
D7 1015
D8 0915
Lost
4-6, 7-5, 8-10
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lauren Young
D6 1290
D7 1005
Cassandra Riordan
Lauren Bonner
D6 1300
D8 0935
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1270
D8 1440
Gavin Odering
Yumiko Baldwin
D9 0900
D5 1550
Won
11-5
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D6 1280
D7 1710
Anton Kumbaroff
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1710
D5 1530
Lost
11-9
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1285
D8 0965
Yumiko Baldwin
Hana Sang
D5 1520
D6 1320
Lost
11-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D6 1290
D7 1570
Bruce McDowell
Anne Clarkson
D6 1830
D5 1560
Lost
11-7
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Richard Franks
D6 1310
D6 2030
Colin Chaney
Anne Clarkson
D6 1895
D5 1530
Lost
11-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
D6 1265
D7 1135
Anne Clarkson
Debbie Carnahan
D5 1555
D7 1075
Won
11-9
17 Nov 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1270
D5 2135
Brian Goodwin
Leiza Flewellen
D5 2155
D5 1700
Lost
11-9
17 Nov 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1240
D5 2105
John Honeywell
Ann-Marie Halliday
D4 2660
D8 0800
Won
11-3
17 Nov 2019
W-QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1235
D5 2100
Andrew Jackson
Wendy Cooper
D8 1230
D6 1215
Won
11-8
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1245
D5 2100
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1860
D4 1815
Lost
11-8
16 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1270
D5 1715
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1195
D5 1590
Lost
11-8
16 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1270
D5 1715
Joelene Feneon
Vangi Weil
D2 2475
D6 1390
Lost
11-3
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1240
D5 1685
Elaine Fluit
Lynn Murray
D6 1425
D6 1315
Won
11-8
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Noriko Burra
D6 1235
D7 1115
Emma Jackson
Danielle Scheepers
D9 0765
D9 0720
Won
7-5, 6-0
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D6 1255
D7 1710
Michael Hutcheon
Vicki Campbell
D7 1575
D6 1295
Lost
11-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D6 1260
D7 1560
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1935
D6 1285
Lost
11-7
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1280
D8 0960
Vicki Campbell
Georgina Murphy
D6 1255
D7 1120
Lost
11-9
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
David Brydon
D6 1250
D7 1775
Evan Johnston
Lynne Cunninghame
D6 1890
D7 1105
Won
11-7
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
David Brydon
D6 1220
D7 1745
Brian Blackman
Trish Stephens
D7 1655
D5 1500
Won
11-3
27 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
David Brydon
D6 1215
D7 1740
Snow Richards
Norma de Zwart
D10 0640
D8 0860
Won
11-1
26 Oct 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D6 1210
D4 1870
Jenny Eggleton
Ann Moyle
D6 1295
D7 1040
Won
11-3
26 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D6 1205
D4 1865
Wendy Cooper
Karen Tait
D7 1130
D7 1070
Won
11-9
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D6 1200
D4 1860
Sharon Richards
Charlie Richardson
D8 0825
D10 0525
Won
11-2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D6 1205
D7 1565
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D7 1680
D6 1375
Lost
11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D6 1225
D7 1510
Scott Greenhalgh
Eunju Jung
D7 1575
D6 1345
Lost
11-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1245
D8 0985
Eunju Jung
Noelene Hodder
D6 1315
D9 0750
Lost
11-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1850
25 Aug 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
Grant Stocker
Leiza Flewellen
Won
Default
25 Aug 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1900
D6 1850
Rob Patterson
Rachael Beeton
D5 2155
D7 1510
Lost*
9-7
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1900
D6 1850
Nick Symons
Kerrie Ling
D5 2110
D2 3085
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1950
D6 1900
Frank Cochrane
Noriko Burra
D7 1790
D7 1500
Lost*
9-8
07 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1950
D6 1900
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2120
D4 2400
Lost
9-8
07 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1950
D6 1900
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D4 2649
D5 2180
Lost
9-5
06 Jul 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1900
D5 2190
Yumiko Baldwin
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1870
D4 2410
Won*
9-6
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1900
D5 2190
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 3050
D7 1505
Lost
9-7
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1850
D5 2140
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2595
D5 2255
Won*
9-8
16 Jun 2019
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1900
D6 1950
John Honeywell
Julie Cockburn
D4 2465
D8 1340
Lost*
9-8(4)
16 Jun 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1900
D6 1950
Tony Hawker
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2380
D5 2200
Lost
9-7
16 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1900
D6 1950
Nick Symons
Cathy Forrest
D5 2100
D4 2455
Lost
9-5
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy