Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Matt Keen
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Springston
Player Code :
CBSNM1K
TP Member ID :
89226
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0710
Singles
: S10 0700
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 710
07 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Sue Hadfield
D10 0660
D7 1515
Bin Tian
Misato Iitaka
D9 0960
D9 1070
Won*
6-3
07 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Graeme Rogers
D10 0650
D7 1600
Mark Valentine
Bin Tian
D9 1050
D9 0960
Won
9-4
18 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Anne Taylor
D10 0600
D9 0980
Bin Tian
Michelle Thorburn
D9 0960
D10 0650
Won*
2-6
18 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Craig Birnie
D10 0600
D11 0340
Matthew Bheem
Bin Tian
D9 0900
D9 0950
Lost
9-1
31 Oct 2015
4
Interclub
with
Anne Taylor
D10 0600
D9 0970
Hamish Walker
Kerry Sinclair
D8 1245
D7 1540
Lost
6-0
31 Oct 2015
4
Interclub
with
Craig Birnie
D10 0600
D11 0340
Grant Clibborn
Hamish Walker
D6 1805
D8 1240
Lost
9-0
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Letitia Jackson
Victoria Holt
Won
6-3
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Letitia Jackson
Blair McGrath
Lost
3-7
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Letitia Jackson
Michelle Thorburn
Won
8-3
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Mark Harris
Andy Harris
Won
2-6
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Mark Harris
Dawn Partridge
Won
3-5
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Nathan Ryan
Max Burford
Won
1-6
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Nathan Ryan
Miles Burford
Lost
5-4
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Matt Falloon
Paul Bowater
Won
5-4
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Matt Falloon
Vincent Russell
Lost
3-6
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Matt Falloon
Amy Falloon
Lost
3-4
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Steve D'Ewes
Lauren Buckley
Won
4-7
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Steve D'Ewes
Jason Fowler
Won
2-7
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Steve Rosling
Brendan Hauschild
Won
6-3
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Steve Rosling
Ben Hauschild
Won
7-2
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Ben Thornley
Grant McCarthy
Won
5-2
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Ben Thornley
Mike Cross
Won
6-1
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Ben Thornley
Johnny Alsop
Won
6-2
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Jackie Smith
Jo Andrew
Won
0-5
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Jackie Smith
Maree Lemon
Won
1-7
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Jackie Smith
Amy Brown
Won
1-7
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Tony Harrison
Erin Coffey
Won
7-1
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Tony Harrison
Antonia Riordan
Lost
2-6
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Tony Harrison
Sam Hazlet
Lost
2-6
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Toni Walker
Olivia Dyer
Won
1-8
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Toni Walker
Barbara Martin
Won
2-6
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Letitia Jackson
Victoria Holt
Lost
7
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Letitia Jackson
Blair McGrath
Lost
4
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Letitia Jackson
Michelle Thorburn
Won
7
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jarrod Chappell
Simon McCormick
DAVE PRATT
Won
6-1
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Simon McCormick
Bernadette Carr
Won
8-4
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Simon McCormick
Ethan Trethewey
Lost
2-6
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Kay Pringle
Kenzie Pringle
Won
7-2
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Kay Pringle
Diedra Watkins
Won
7-0
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Kay Pringle
Tracie Lucas
Won
8-2
05 Mar 2019
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Judy Lamont
Barbara Martin
Won
2-5
05 Mar 2019
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Judy Lamont
Sophie Lancaster
Won
4-5
05 Mar 2019
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Judy Lamont
Greta Vincent
Won
2-5
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Lauren Buckley
Steve D'Ewes
Won
2-8
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Lauren Buckley
Kevin Grove
Won
1-9
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Lauren Buckley
Jason Fowler
Won
4-8
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Max Burford
Miles Burford
Won
4-3
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew McCormick
Max Burford
Vivienne Homewood
Won
8-1
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Kirsopp
Max Burford
Leanne Phillips
Won
6-1
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nathan Alexander
Tim Conolly
Tania Mann
Won
1-8
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy