| | | | | | | |
17 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stu Kilmister | D9 1125 D9 0980 | Richard Boud David Wood | D9 1095 D9 1015 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Eccles | D9 1125 D12 0145 | Jonathan Dreadon Matt Thompson | D8 1440 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Eccles | D9 1080 D12 0100 | Ben McKay Jacob Klenner | D8 1240 D12 0295 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 (10-6) |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Penney | D9 1050 D9 0945 | Greg Lynch John Goddard | D9 1015 D9 0930 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
09 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 1020 D8 1235 | David Wood Stephen Bloor | D9 1005 D8 1210 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Josh Whiley | D9 1015 D10 0785 | David Leslie Joshua Butterfield | D10 0645 D11 0480 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Mclean |
| Sean Rogers Gary Waghorn |
| Lost | Default |
27 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Stu Kilmister | D9 0985 D9 0970 | David Wood Bhushan Sambhus | D9 1015 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stu Kilmister | D9 0995 D9 0980 | Frank Hogan Todd McSweeney | D9 1140 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Mclean | D9 0965 D9 0930 | Warryk Hodson Archie Fabro | D10 0805 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
11 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stu Kilmister | D9 0985 D9 0955 | Richard Boud David Wood | D9 0945 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Penney | D9 0975 D9 0905 | Milo Crispin Mike Parkin | D11 0505 D9 0910 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0980 D8 1240 | Andrew Pllu Mana Hogan | D8 1475 D8 1335 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Whiley | D9 0970 D10 0780 | Leighton Jones Paul Davidson | D10 0645 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stu Kilmister | D9 0940 D9 0930 | Tim Halpine Chris Watson | D9 0965 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 940 |
25 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 0930 D5 2125 | Sean Rogers Serena de Terte | D8 1370 D7 1555 | Won | 9-6 |
25 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 0980 D6 1855 | Sean Rogers Anna Dellow | D8 1320 D10 0700 | Lost* | 9-5 |
25 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0980 D8 1215 | Rosser Taylor Sean Rogers | D7 1660 D8 1315 | Lost | 9-2 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 0930 D6 1800 | Phil McConville Sheryn Francis | D9 1010 D6 1865 | Won* | 9-5 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Quennell | D9 0980 D7 1505 | Phil McConville Nicky Turner | D9 0960 D7 1670 | Lost* | 9-8 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0980 D8 1215 | Richard Beauchamp Phil McConville | D5 2205 D9 0955 | Lost | 9-3 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 1030 D5 2160 | Zak Dikvert Kari Garelja | D8 1270 D7 1745 | Lost* | 9-4 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 1080 D6 1810 | Zak Dikvert Hiromi Morris | D8 1220 D7 1660 | Lost* | 9-7 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 1080 D8 1200 | Matt Preece Zak Dikvert | D8 1460 D8 1210 | Lost | 9-7 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 1030 D5 2100 | Andrew Vere-Jones Susie Tocker | D7 1625 D7 1700 | Won* | 9-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Quennell | D9 1030 D7 1555 | Andrew Vere-Jones Cheryl Moon | D7 1615 D8 1435 | Lost | 9-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 1030 D8 1250 | Rod Moon Andrew Vere-Jones | D6 2030 D7 1610 | Lost | 9-5 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 1030 D5 2100 | Greg Spencer Kathryn Hazlewood | D7 1590 D6 1970 | Lost | 9-5 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 1080 D6 1830 | Greg Spencer Justine Vanstone | D7 1540 D10 0805 | Lost* | 9-8 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Hawkyard | D9 1080 D7 1695 | Simon Bailey Greg Spencer | D5 2175 D7 1535 | Lost | 9-7 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 1030 D6 1830 | Tim Brosnahan Shelley Best | D8 1200 D5 2160 | Won* | 9-3 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Quennell | D9 0980 D7 1500 | Tim Brosnahan Diona Juriss | D8 1200 D6 1805 | Won* | 9-7 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0930 D8 1200 | Barrie Lucas Tim Brosnahan | D8 1449 D8 1205 | Won* | 9-5 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 0920 D5 2100 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Anje Fricke | D9 1000 D6 1850 | Won | 9-4 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D9 0915 D6 1875 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Paddy Miller | D9 1000 D9 0960 | Won | 9-5 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0965 D8 1200 | Chioma Rouse-Amadi Eli Abraham-Beermann | D8 1300 D9 0950 | Lost* | 9-5 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Harris | D9 0955 D10 0600 | Jasper Ash David Leslie | D10 0899 D10 0660 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David Hawkyard | D9 0950 D7 1690 | Ignacio Geniz Benjamin Johnstone | D9 0950 D11 0385 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Mclean | D9 0900 D10 0710 | Michael Sole Chris Sole | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-1, 3-6, 7/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Tom Baker Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 0950 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0925 D8 1200 | Alex Collier Igor Voynovsky | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-7, 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Otto Hamann | D9 0975 D9 0900 | Steven Tso Kyosuke Enomoto | D8 1345 D10 0600 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Ward | D9 0965 D7 1500 | Hamish Mackenzie Graeme Sugden | D8 1415 D9 1060 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
27 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Josh Whiley | D9 0915 D10 0780 | Ben Hogan Frank Hogan | D9 1060 D8 1210 | Won* | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Penney | D9 0915 D9 0900 | Robbie Blair Toby Hurley | D5 2140 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0965 D8 1205 | Harry Baker Tom Baker | D8 1420 D9 0920 | Lost* | 7/6 6/1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Gulley | D9 0915 D8 1200 | Henry Sim Stephen Bloor | D6 1810 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-3, 6-1 |
05 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dan van der Heyden | D9 0915 D8 1240 | Phillip George Steve Tribe | D7 1505 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Mclean | D9 0905 D10 0690 | Michael Sole Chris Sole | D10 0750 D10 0655 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 7/6 |
22 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dan van der Heyden | D9 0955 D8 1290 | Frank Hogan Darrin Wilkinson | D9 1100 D8 1205 | Lost* | 6-7, 6-2, 7-6 |