| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1525 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1564 D7 1550 | Annlouise Bates AnneMarie Abel | D6 1855 D7 1535 | Lost | 5/7, 6/3, 1/0 (10/8) |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1564 D7 1550 | Tracey Meek Annlouise Bates | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Vaughan Tebbutt | D7 1564 D8 1270 | Sefton Thesing Kathy Tamplin | D7 1500 D7 1790 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1564 D7 1525 | Kathy Tamplin Sharon Jacobsen | D7 1765 D7 1565 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 (TB 7/5) |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1564 D9 0950 | Sue Jordan Christine Paranthoiene | D7 1570 D8 1425 | Lost | 2/0 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1564 D7 1500 | Venetia Daniel Sue Jordan | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Lost | 2/0 |
27 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1564 D7 1500 | Michele Wilson Annabelle Piper | D5 2354 D8 1330 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
27 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1564 D7 1560 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D5 2349 D5 2180 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1614 D7 1625 | Jo Palmer Karen McMurtry | D7 1600 D7 1649 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1664 D7 1520 | Jo Palmer Penny Batten | D7 1550 D7 1570 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Hosking | D7 1664 D7 1585 | Lee Findlay Ngaire Wright | D6 1885 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Craike | D7 1664 D9 1050 | Janet Horrell Ngaire Wright | D4 2425 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gordon Reiher | D7 1714 D8 1205 | Grant King Judy Copas | D7 1560 D8 1215 | Lost* | 6/3,6/0 |
16 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1709 D7 1505 | Judy Copas Rona Young | D8 1215 D9 0900 | Won | 6/3,6/2 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1659 D7 1510 | Cate Scragg Pru Boberg | D7 1640 D7 1500 | Won* | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1609 D7 1615 | Cate Scragg Pru Boberg | D7 1690 D7 1510 | Won* | 6/4 7/5 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1609 D7 1500 | Michele Wilson Rebecca Russell | D5 2399 D6 1865 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1609 D8 1430 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D5 2399 D5 2150 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Clarke | D7 1659 D9 0900 | Peter Ashley Denise Clough | D8 1250 D8 1455 | Lost* | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Arnia Rupa | D7 1659 D9 1090 | Ann Jones Denise Clough | D6 1850 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1709 D7 1540 | Patricia Jean-Louis Michalle Martinovich | D6 2054 D8 1450 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1709 D7 1565 | Patricia Jean-Louis Kate O'Connor | D6 2049 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1709 D7 1580 | Juliet Christison Kristy Dobrec | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1709 D7 1500 | Juliet Christison Amanda Bosch | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 1-0 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1759 D7 1500 | Sue Jordan Christine Paranthoiene | D7 1500 D8 1325 | Lost* | 7/6 7/5 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1709 D8 1330 | Sue Jordan Alex Beeson | D7 1500 D7 1595 | Won* | 3/6 3/6 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1759 D7 1630 | Vicki Hill Jo Downs | D6 1800 D8 1310 | Lost* | 6-3 - 6-0 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1709 D8 1230 | Vicki Hill Jenny Jost | D6 1800 D7 1540 | Won* | 6-2 - 6-1 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Vaughan Tebbutt | D7 1759 D8 1370 | Amanda Bliggenstorfer Tom Peters | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1754 D7 1510 | Donna Horlock Amanda Bliggenstorfer | D8 1350 D8 1310 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Hosking | D7 1749 D7 1510 | Murray Weatherston Hilary Hope-Sotherton | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1799 D7 1555 | Hilary Hope-Sotherton Laura Carr | D8 1200 D8 1345 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Sid Pillay | D7 1749 D8 1405 | Gethin Sladen Sue Steven | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Won* | 5-7 7-5 0-1 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kararaina Penehira | D7 1749 D10 0755 | Sue Steven Robyn Jackson | D6 1800 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Ratish Kurian | D7 1749 D9 1135 | Ben Allen Judy Copas | D6 1880 D8 1210 | Lost | 6/2,6/0 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Kararaina Penehira | D7 1749 D10 0755 | Judy Copas Annabelle Piper | D8 1200 D8 1385 | Lost | 6/2,6/3 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Jacki Malitzski | D7 1799 D8 1200 | Rebecca Russell Annabelle Piper | D8 1499 D8 1215 | Lost* | 6/3 6/1 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1790 D8 1270 | Judy Bent Juliet Johnston | D8 1430 D8 1335 | Won | 1/6 2/6 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1780 D7 1665 | Cate Scragg Judy Bent | D7 1690 D8 1430 | Won | 4/6 6/2 7/10 |
25 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Arnia Rupa | D7 1780 D9 1140 | Judy Costello Gail Luxton | D6 1880 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Hosking | D7 1780 D7 1500 | Terry Jordan Judy Costello | D7 1715 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1780 D7 1665 | Michele Wilson Rebecca Russell | D5 2280 D8 1499 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
11 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Bruce Dale | D7 1730 D7 1565 | Alistair Jackson Toni Edwards | D7 1580 D5 2105 | Won* | 3-6, 7-6, 10-5 |
11 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Lesa Conder | D7 1730 D10 0760 | Toni Edwards Loris Best | D5 2100 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1720 D7 1650 | Claire Becroft Barbara Blincoe | D7 1565 D8 1265 | Won | 6/3 4/6 10/7 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Nicole Pfeifhofer |
| Sharon Jacobsen Jill Farmer |
| Won | Default |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Fitzgerald | D7 1670 D9 1150 | Ted Jones Jill Farmer | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 10/3 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1665 D8 1260 | Jacqui Sturt Claire Bickerdike | D8 1250 D11 0300 | Won | 4/6 2/6 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Nightingale | D7 1660 D7 1565 | Angela Gourlie Claire Bickerdike | D10 0735 D11 0300 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Hosking | D7 1660 D8 1470 | Chris Oemcke Rosanna Leman | D7 1675 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-3 |