Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nathan McKenzie
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCNM
TP Member ID :
68200
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2350
Singles
: S4 2500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2280
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1935
D6 1964
Matthew Fitzgerald
Claudia Cullen
D9 0950
D8 1400
Won
9-2
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Mark Flewellen
D6 1930
D6 1810
Matthew Fitzgerald
Blake Cullen
D9 0950
D7 1505
Won
9-4
16 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D6 1930
D7 1605
Nick Schneideman
Charlie Morrison
D6 2060
D6 1995
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Jason McKenzie
D6 1925
D6 2099
Italo Quispe
Michael Falta
D8 1310
D7 1720
Won
3-6 4-6
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1975
D6 1954
Brian Goodwin
Jo Edwards
D5 2100
D8 1355
Lost*
5-9
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mattias Wieland
D6 1925
D6 2095
Tommy Paine
Brian Goodwin
D7 1675
D5 2110
Won*
9-7
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D6 1875
D7 1500
Thomas Hunter
George Demarco
D5 2110
D8 1330
Won*
6-3 6-7 10-7
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lyndsay Dick
D6 1870
D4 2415
Cameron Mills
Helen Mills
D5 2100
D7 1515
Won
9-5
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
David Withell
D6 1820
D6 1860
Cameron Mills
Jason Payne
D5 2110
D5 2210
Won*
5-9
25 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Amelia Atkinson
D6 1815
D7 1610
Ben Smith
Sophie Lancaster
D7 1545
D8 1280
Won
5-4(2) 5-3
25 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1810
D7 1540
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
D9 1154
D8 1499
Won
6-2 5-7 10-8
25 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia Atkinson
D6 1805
D7 1600
Luke Tanner
Emma Johnson
D8 1499
D8 1230
Won
4-1 4-0
25 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1800
D7 1530
Mitchell Keen
Josh Lennon
D10 0860
D11 0525
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Amelia Atkinson
D6 1800
D7 1645
Kieran Adair
Bailee Wilson
D6 1995
D8 1345
Lost*
9-3
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Jason Payne
D6 1810
D5 2210
Josh Moore
Nick van de Wiel
D6 1800
D7 1560
Lost*
6-3 6-4
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Amelia Atkinson
D6 1805
D7 1625
Tyler Leonard
Milly Farrell
D7 1595
D9 0900
Won
4-2 4-0
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Ben Smith
D6 1800
D7 1510
Tyler Leonard
Henrik Tawatao
D7 1595
D9 0950
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1800
D6 2049
Scott Hadfield
Annabel Austin
D8 1300
D7 1620
Lost*
9-8 (7-5)
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
David Withell
D6 1805
D6 1960
Scott Hadfield
Craig Roberts
D8 1250
D8 1250
Lost*
9-8
16 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sean Lemon
D6 1805
D8 1205
Jenner Johnson
Luca Landells
D7 1595
D7 1600
Lost
4-6 6-3 6-10
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1800
D6 2099
Geoff Boorer
Emily Andrew
D6 1890
D8 1275
Won
9-5
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jason McKenzie
D7 1799
D6 1940
Geoff Boorer
Blair Dibley
D6 1940
D7 1550
Won*
9-7
09 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D7 1500
Blake Cullen
Jacob Smith
D7 1500
D8 1205
Won
63 63
28 Jan 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jarrad Hill
D7 1774
D7 1700
Geoffrey Dunbar
John Frood
D7 1665
D7 1555
Won*
7-6 4-6 0-1(6)
27 Jan 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jarrad Hill
D7 1724
D7 1650
Connor Brosnahan
Andre Van Rooyen
D6 2055
D5 2220
Won*
7-5 4-6 10-7
21 Jan 2018
8
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1719
D8 1429
Hukaatai Hart
Teina Hart
D7 1625
D10 0765
Won
5-7 6-2 1-0 (10)
19 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D7 1714
D6 2099
Craig Roberts
Karen Opie
D8 1250
D7 1505
Won
9-2
19 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1709
D8 1399
Craig Roberts
George Austin
D8 1250
D9 0935
Won
9-0
14 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1759
D8 1449
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1440
D7 1615
Lost*
6-4 6-2
13 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1759
D8 1449
Matthew Browning
Thomas Chapman
D7 1570
D7 1525
Lost
6-2 7-6(4)
29 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Andrews
D7 1754
D9 1075
Bradley Danford
Tamara Teua
D10 0815
D10 0605
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Dec 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
John Boynton
D7 1754
D8 1435
Zane Hartley
Rhys Wilcock
D5 2210
D8 1499
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-7
28 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
John Boynton
D7 1754
D8 1435
Shannon Paki
Mark Ratana
D6 1955
D2 3040
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
John Boynton
D7 1749
D8 1430
Manaia Lyndon
Mataroria Lyndon
D11 0445
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Blake Cullen
Tim Willans
D8 1475
D8 1410
Lost*
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
19 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Jake Faulkner
Philip Fullerton
D10 0899
D10 0690
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Oscar Kilpatrick
Charles Lord
D9 0945
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-4
15 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Jenner Johnson
Luca Landells
D7 1600
D7 1520
Lost
4-6 5-7
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1449
Brett Williams
Kevin Price
D4 2420
D5 2115
Won*
2/6 6/4 7/10
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D7 1799
D6 2099
Matthew Fitzgerald
Claudia Cullen
D10 0840
D8 1285
Won
9-2
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1799
D6 1995
Blake Cullen
Matthew Fitzgerald
D8 1450
D10 0840
Won
9-4
03 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Emma Johnson
D7 1799
D9 0980
Blake Cullen
Hannah Booth
D8 1450
D10 0610
Won
4-0 4-1
03 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1495
Blake Cullen
Flynn Topham
D8 1450
D10 0615
Won
6-7 7-5 10-7
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Yoshi Takojima
D7 1799
D6 1800
James Penny
Samantha Lancaster
D6 1800
D8 1320
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1775
D6 1895
Terry Lee
Chris Woodman
D6 2050
D7 1635
Won*
9-3
01 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Ben Smith
D7 1765
D8 1485
Duncan Mccall
Ethan Cooke
D8 1440
D8 1245
Won
2-6 6-3 10-12
29 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Zac Rout-Fortes
D7 1765
D10 0805
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D7 1620
D8 1295
Lost
4-1 4-2
29 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Zac Rout-Fortes
D7 1715
D10 0755
Harrison Earl
Charlie Morrison
D9 1199
D7 1530
Won*
4-2 5-4(5)
28 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Zac Rout-Fortes
D7 1710
D10 0750
Reuben Brown
Oscar Parkinson
D12 0115
D8 1235
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Kate Smith
D7 1705
D8 1285
Ethan Hattrill
Mya Williamson
D9 1030
D8 1210
Won
4-2 4-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy