Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ben Anderson
Association :
Southland
Club :
Limehills
Player Code :
SLLHBA
TP Member ID :
91337
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1375
Singles
: S6 1855
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 960
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D10 0640
D11 0460
Connor Wilson
Charlie Standish
D11 0510
D11 0505
Won
7-2
03 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Leo Tagg
D10 0630
D11 0315
Ryan Munro
Cameron Scully
D11 0330
D11 0310
Won
7-6
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Leo Tagg
D10 0620
D11 0305
Emily Thomson
Kees Cummings
D11 0350
D11 0420
Won
7-3
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Natalie Spence
D10 0615
D11 0385
Esteban Garcia
Lexi Pratley
D11 0330
D12 0025
Won
1-4 1-4
17 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D10 0610
D11 0375
Louis Belt
Bruce Kaufana
D12 0175
D12 0000
Won
0-4 1-4
17 Feb 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Natalie Spence
D10 0605
D11 0375
Noa Milburn
Alice Porter
D11 0510
D12 0010
Won
2-4 1-4
16 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Natalie Spence
D10 0600
D11 0370
Tahlea Bradshaw
Nicholas Stevens
D12 0060
D12 0135
Won
1-4 4-2 [2-7]
10 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D10 0610
D11 0355
Jack Claridge
Taine Smith
D12 0095
D12 0220
Lost*
4-2 4-1
10 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D10 0605
D11 0350
Kaito Lamond
Noa Milburn
D12 0150
D11 0460
Won
4-1 4-1
10 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D10 0600
D11 0345
Rocky Hirokawa-Berry
George Holland
D12 0000
D11 0380
Won
4-1 4-1
09 Dec 2017
10
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D10 0635
D11 0505
Taine Withy
Ilse Du Plessis
D10 0740
D11 0365
Lost*
7-5
09 Dec 2017
11
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D10 0610
D11 0480
Matthew Scully
Rebekah Torrie
D10 0615
D11 0310
Won
7-1
02 Dec 2017
9
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D10 0600
D11 0470
Ryan Munro
Josh McDonald
D11 0335
D11 0300
Won
7-0
02 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D11 0565
D11 0420
Ethan Turnock
Kees Cummings
D11 0300
D11 0550
Won*
7-1
25 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D11 0515
D11 0370
Connor Wilson
Charlie Standish
D11 0480
D11 0365
Won*
7-5
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jack Churstain
D11 0510
D11 0365
Callum Hubber
Charlie Hubber
D12 0000
D12 0100
Won
7-0
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Leo Tagg
D11 0460
D11 0305
Jon Madoc
Jade Hamilton
D11 0420
D11 0355
Won*
7-5
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Jack Claridge
D11 0410
D12 0035
Jordy Sherriff
Esteban Garcia
D11 0375
D11 0310
Won*
5-3 4-2
12 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Jack Claridge
D11 0385
D12 0010
Ryan Chalmers
Quinn Burge
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0380
D11 0320
Johnson Cleland
Maggie Crosby
D12 0110
D12 0150
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0370
D11 0310
George Holland
Holly Chisholm
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Taine Smith
D11 0370
D12 0010
Riley Breen
Jacob Adam
D11 0510
D11 0460
Lost
1-7
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Taine Smith
D11 0360
D12 0000
Hugo Brosnahan
Jonty Seeler
D12 0100
D12 0050
Won
0-4 1-4
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Taine Smith
D11 0360
D12 0000
Alasdair McCall
Mac Bulman
D10 0600
D10 0600
Lost
4-0 4-1
25 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Luke Alexander
D11 0350
D11 0300
Rosie Dykes
Tom McKenzie
D11 0300
D12 0010
Won
7-1
25 Mar 2017
3
Interclub
with
Luke Alexander
Ethan Dudin
Ilse Du Plessis
Won
Default
04 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Josh McDonald
D11 0300
D11 0305
Jade Hamilton
Lukas Hamilton
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
7-0
15 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Luke Alexander
D11 0350
D11 0300
Justin Shaw
Kieran Hoyle
D12 0160
D11 0325
Lost*
7-0
15 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Luke Alexander
D11 0300
D12 0150
Rylan Cooper
Kees Cummings
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won*
7-4
10 Feb 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lukas Hamilton
D11 0320
D11 0315
Zach Harrington
Cody Stevens
D11 0430
D11 0360
Lost*
4-1 4-0
10 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lukas Hamilton
D11 0315
D11 0310
Hayden Drummond
Noa Milburn
D12 0060
D12 0100
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Nov 2016
9
Interclub
with
Leon Ridd
D11 0305
D11 0355
Kees Cummings
Lucas Gill
D12 0230
D11 0350
Won
6-4
12 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Leon Ridd
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lukas Hamilton
Daniel Munro
D12 0160
D12 0150
Won
6-3
05 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Monique Woodd
D11 0350
D12 0150
Justin Shaw
Kieran Hoyle
D12 0140
D11 0300
Lost*
7-3
05 Nov 2016
1
Interclub
with
Leon Ridd
D11 0300
D12 0200
Mali Grimwood
Neosha Grimwood
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won*
6-1
19 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Monique Woodd
D12 0200
D12 0150
Declan Dudin
Cormac Marron
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won*
6-5
19 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Monique Woodd
D12 0200
D12 0150
Charlie Standish
Kieran Hoyle
D11 0310
D11 0320
Lost
6-3
27 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Monique Woodd
D12 0150
D12 0100
Rylan Cooper
Daniel McDonald
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won*
6-2
27 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Monique Woodd
D12 0100
D12 0050
Talia Hall
Shayla Payne
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won*
6-5
05 Dec 2015
5
Interclub
with
Lukas Hamilton
D12 0050
D12 0000
Raven Kidd
Georgia Drummond
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-1
21 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Kees Cummings
D12 0000
D12 0050
Olliver Davis
Luke Alexander
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
6-5
07 Nov 2015
1
Interclub
with
Olliver Davis
D12 0000
D12 0000
Kieran Hoyle
Sophia Watson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
6-2
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Josh McDonald
Talia Hall
Kason Breen
Won
7-0
26 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Daniel McDonald
Hunter Stearne
Leo Tagg
Won
6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy