Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucy Crawford
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Cave
Player Code :
SCCVLC
TP Member ID :
72350
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0745
Singles
: S7 1030
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1199
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1125
D10 0765
Gus Preston
Victoria Talbot
D9 0915
D11 0420
Won
4-0, 4-1
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Arabella Acland
D9 1120
D9 0900
Victoria Talbot
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D11 0420
D10 0775
Won
6-4, 6-1
24 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D9 1110
D11 0330
Ella Stephenson
Anika Rawlins
D11 0325
D11 0350
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D9 1100
D11 0320
Malachy Cleland
Jack Sutherland
D11 0470
D11 0300
Won
5-3 0-4 (9-11)
10 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Will Heap
D9 1150
D11 0420
Noah Cook
George Lister
D11 0599
D11 0435
Lost*
5-3 4-0
03 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ryan Paul
D9 1140
D9 0960
Brianna Howell
Sam Shaw
D9 1065
D10 0620
Won
4-2, 5-3
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ryan Paul
D9 1135
D9 0955
Jack Barrie
Innes Hanrahan
D10 0610
D11 0310
Won
2-4 0-4
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1130
D10 0800
Emma Fox
Flynn Reed
D11 0470
D12 0260
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Feb 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1120
D10 0790
Charlie Byers
Ben Sinclair
D10 0730
D10 0625
Won
1-6 3-6
17 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1115
D10 0785
Phoebe O'Donnell
Max Porter
D11 0310
D11 0385
Won
2-6 1-6
16 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1105
D10 0775
Cody Stevens
Grace Watson
D10 0620
D10 0630
Won
7-6(2) 6-1
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D9 1095
D11 0410
Jess Aldridge
Sam Young
D9 0900
D12 0120
Won
2-4 0-4
23 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 1045
D10 0830
Jess Aldridge
Sophie Willans
D9 0900
D9 0940
Won*
6-2 7-5
23 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 1045
D10 0830
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D9 1130
D8 1205
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1035
D10 0815
Katie Oliver
Harry Seeto
D10 0815
D10 0855
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 0985
D10 0765
Sophie Willans
Riley Smith
D9 0990
D9 0980
Won*
4-0 4-0
21 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Taylor
D9 0985
D10 0765
Kate Anderson
Kai Milburn
D9 0900
D9 0980
Lost
4-2 5-4(9)
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D9 0985
D8 1200
Alice Bolton
Will Roberts
D9 1020
D8 1365
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 1035
D10 0880
Alex Cave
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0710
D11 0400
Lost*
6-1 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D9 1030
D9 0985
Ariana Hunt
Hannah Lin
D10 0600
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D9 1030
D9 0985
Kristina Bogomazova
Jessica Li
D8 1255
D9 1120
Lost
6-3 6-0
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 1030
D9 0900
Lily Parkinson
Ruby Young
D9 1040
D8 1415
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Ryan Paul
D9 1025
D10 0775
Innes Hanrahan
William Morrison
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
1-4 0-4
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D9 1025
D11 0390
Ben Goldingham
Max Wilson
D10 0740
D10 0605
Lost
1-4 2-4
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D9 1015
D11 0380
Ella Stephenson
Hannah Cartwright
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 1010
D9 0915
Erin O'Neill
Zara Pratley
D12 0060
D11 0315
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Tom Taylor
D9 1005
D10 0795
Heidi Clarkson
Cody Stevens
D11 0385
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-2
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 1000
D9 0900
Claudia Christie
Ella Richardson
D10 0605
D12 0110
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Tom Taylor
D9 0995
D10 0785
Percy Meehan
Phoebe O'Donnell
D10 0600
D11 0315
Won
2-6 7-6 [10-4]
22 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0945
D10 0820
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0995
D9 0915
Won*
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0920
D10 0795
Arna Emslie
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0615
D9 0945
Won
6-0 6-2
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0915
D10 0790
Jess Aldridge
Erin O'Neill
D9 0920
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Kate Crawford
D9 0910
D7 1505
Sarah Dodd
Rebecca Dodd
D11 0540
D11 0330
Won
6-3 6-0
10 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0900
D10 0780
Eliana Roelofs
Penny Temple
D10 0645
D10 0655
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0900
D10 0830
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0750
D10 0760
Lost*
6-0 6-4
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 0900
D9 0900
Ruby Young
Emma Mason
D8 1315
D10 0620
Lost*
9-6
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D9 0900
D11 0320
Halle Faherty
Sophie Willans
D8 1290
D10 0835
Lost
1-6 6-7 (3)
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D9 0910
D11 0370
Lily Parkinson
Olivia Marfell
D10 0600
D11 0370
Lost*
3-6 4-6
22 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D9 0900
D10 0770
Isabella Levestam
Jordyn Phillips
D10 0650
D10 0650
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D10 0899
D10 0720
Lottie Fuller
Lily Parkinson
D10 0620
D10 0785
Won*
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D10 0865
D10 0670
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D10 0745
D10 0600
Won*
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Arabella Acland
D10 0865
D10 0670
Maddie Iro
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0905
D8 1215
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-6]
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0865
D10 0635
Sasha Situe
Vivian Yang
D9 1060
D4 2400
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0860
D10 0630
Lucy Prentice
Jackie Lethbridge
D11 0435
D11 0390
Won
4-0 5-3
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Tom Taylor
D10 0850
D10 0600
Aidan Watt
Victoria Talbot
D10 0775
D11 0335
Won
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0840
D10 0610
Victoria Talbot
Harriet Simpson
D11 0335
D10 0725
Won
4-6 6-3 10-5
18 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Kate Crawford
D10 0835
D7 1525
Elsie Love
Holly Lyttle
D11 0470
D11 0355
Won
4-9
04 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kate Crawford
D10 0830
D7 1520
Megan Rawlins
Rosa Dobbs
D11 0350
D11 0300
Won
9-4
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jake Heap
D10 0820
D11 0370
Connie Silva
George Lister
D11 0490
D11 0310
Won
9-1
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ryan Paul
D10 0770
D10 0735
Arabella Acland
Sam Shaw
D10 0715
D10 0655
Won*
4-9
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy