| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1970 D7 1610 | Rob Hofma Stephen Higgins | D7 1655 D5 2210 | Lost | 6.1 6.3 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 2020 D7 1660 | Andrew Morris David Bennett | D7 1720 D7 1610 | Lost* | 1.6 6.4 10.5 |
31 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1970 D7 1610 | Peter Reid Willem van Gent | D6 1915 D6 1815 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
31 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1920 D7 1560 | Martin Driessen Simon Driessen | D6 2099 D7 1540 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
05 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1870 D7 1510 | Liam Morris Martin Karlsson | D7 1700 D6 1900 | Won* | 6/3 3/6 5/10 |
05 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1870 D7 1510 | Wade Brownlee Graeme Moore | D4 2415 D5 2255 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
26 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1845 D5 2265 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-4 |
19 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1840 D5 2260 | Xavier Mas Jason Ilich | D7 1605 D10 0799 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
18 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Paul Jung | D6 1840 D7 1510 | John Hayson Dean Moore | D8 1280 D2 3365 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Sue Cook | D6 1840 D8 1285 | Nicolai Justice Amily Suga | D2 3020 D4 2415 | Lost | 9-2 |
11 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sue Cook | D6 1840 D8 1285 | Paul Jung Ayumi Justice | D7 1500 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Paul Jung | D6 1890 D7 1550 | Finn Burridge Brendon Pascoe | D7 1749 D6 1950 | Lost* | 9-5 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1890 D5 2205 | Steve Brockbank Patrick Yarker | D5 2110 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1840 D5 2155 | Shane Zhou Grant McPherson | D5 2110 D6 1965 | Won* | 6-7 7-5 2-10 |
13 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D6 1835 D4 2460 | Geoffrey Sim William Angland | D9 0950 D10 0660 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
05 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1830 D5 2140 | David Simpson Tony Klein | D5 2150 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1830 D7 1660 | Garrick Smith Blake Gallagher | D5 2110 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1830 D7 1660 | Andrew Jensen Andrew Storm | D6 1960 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
26 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1825 D5 2135 | Jungkeun Kim Stephen Kim | D6 1955 D9 1035 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
22 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1815 D5 2125 | Steven Lay Andrew Morris | D5 2110 D7 1510 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1815 D5 2125 | Keri Lyness Simon Yock | D4 2425 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1815 D8 1370 | Leon Strydom Richard Tully | D5 2260 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1815 D8 1370 | Jan Smal John Payne | D5 2110 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 11-9 |
12 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 1865 D6 1810 | Jackson Greig Matthew Kelly | D10 0899 D9 1150 | Lost* | 6-0,2-6,6-10 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D6 1865 D5 2330 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D4 2425 D5 2349 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D6 1860 D5 2325 | Graeme Moore Liam Morris | D5 2195 D8 1400 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D6 1810 D5 2305 | Grant Davidson Holly Keene | D5 2205 D4 2455 | Won* | 2/6 6/4 10/7 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1810 D8 1320 | Grant Davidson Chris Morrison | D5 2200 D6 2005 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Clive Melling Clive Morehu | D6 1910 D6 1835 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2605 D4 2420 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
04 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia |
| John Kitchen Matthew Weir |
| Won | Default |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Graham Boden Catherine White | D4 2495 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Glen Wong | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Graham Boden Peter Slijp | D4 2490 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Christo Peters Solon Manalo | D4 2400 D8 1465 | Lost | 6/3, 6/3 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1830 D7 1610 | Michael Parker Craig Getz | D6 2040 D7 1745 | Lost* | 6-1,6-3 |
20 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 1825 D6 1800 | Mike Judd Angus Huckle | D8 1255 D7 1510 | Won | 6-0, 1-6, 7-10 |
19 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D6 1875 D7 1500 | Dean Martin Geri Martin | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Lost* | 7/5 7/6 |
19 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D6 1870 D6 1830 | Dean Martin Bryan Claridge | D7 1500 D7 1710 | Won | 2/6 2/6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D6 1820 D8 1315 | Fergus McDonald Amanda Hamilton | D6 1960 D6 1805 | Won* | 4-6, 1-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1820 D8 1270 | Fergus McDonald Ravi Shankar | D6 1955 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D6 1815 D5 2270 | Jamie Alexander Michelle Ward | D9 0905 D5 2135 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Glen Wong | D6 1810 D5 2130 | Bryce Clark Jamie Alexander | D6 1855 D9 0905 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1810 D8 1270 | Patrick O'Rourke Paul Brewin | D7 1650 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1810 D8 1270 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1550 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
06 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Glen Wong | D6 1805 D5 2115 | Scott Garry Oleg Lykov | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1805 D8 1270 | Eamon Hoolihan Riley Smith | D4 2585 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1805 D8 1270 | Alastair Stewart Wendell Wylde | D5 2305 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
16 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 1800 D5 2165 | Lee Edwards Glen Dobson | D7 1600 D7 1610 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Mili Sipa Fred Pereeti | D6 1810 D6 2049 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 12-10 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D6 1800 D8 1210 | Fred Pereeti Tony Hemehema | D6 2099 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 10-7 |