Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Angela Fitzgerald
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABAF
TP Member ID :
104851
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1970
Singles
: S7 1185
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Jun 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Justin Megraw
D4 1960
D2 3575
Kelvin Wilson
Belinda Hirst
D5 2195
D2 2830
Won
9-4
03 Jun 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Simone Hart
D4 1960
D4 1855
Belinda Hirst
Becky Martin
D2 2825
D4 1955
Lost
3-9
02 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Justin Megraw
D4 1955
D2 3565
Mikey Mathers
Felicity Oxnevad
D6 2055
D2 2570
Won
9-5
02 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1975
D4 1875
Karen Mitchell
Felicity Oxnevad
D7 1180
D2 2540
Lost
8-9(7)
02 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Justin Megraw
D4 1970
D2 3595
Rob Patterson
Caroline Andrieux
D5 2125
D4 2035
Won
9-5
02 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Simone Hart
D4 1975
D4 1870
Caroline Andrieux
Mandy Wilson
D4 2025
D3 2305
Lost
1-9
01 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Justin Megraw
D4 1970
D2 3590
Murray Bradshaw
Rachel Ellis
D2 3100
D7 1125
Won
9-4
01 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1960
D5 1715
Rachel Ellis
Irene Emond
D7 1150
D4 1935
Won
9-2
01 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Justin Megraw
D4 1945
D2 3555
Rhys Cromie
Dianna Leonard
D3 2875
D2 2410
Won
9-5
01 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1885
D5 1655
Sarah Lock
Debbie Wallace
D4 1950
D3 2175
Won
9-7
04 May 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1925
D3 2145
Sarah Lock
Rachel Wilson
D4 1830
D5 1505
Lost
11-6
04 May 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1910
D3 2130
Marcela Breckon
Kerry Sinclair
D3 2245
D6 1490
Won
11-10(6)
04 May 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1930
D3 2150
Caroline Andrieux
Mandy Wilson
D4 1890
D3 2225
Lost
11-8
07 Apr 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1910
D4 2455
Gavin Mockford
Simone Hart
D4 2430
D4 1850
Won
9-6
07 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1905
D4 2450
Alex Abadie
Becky Martin
D6 1830
D5 1745
Won
9-1
07 Apr 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1900
D4 2445
Peter McCutcheon
Jackie McCutcheon
D7 1720
D6 1330
Won
9-2
06 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1895
D3 2165
Heike Cebulla
Philippa Cosgrove
D5 1595
D5 1560
Won
9-6
06 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1890
D3 2160
Simone Hart
Jenny Mockford
D4 1835
D7 1000
Won
9-0
06 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 1885
D3 2155
Jenny Eggleton
Jackie McCutcheon
D4 1800
D6 1330
Won
9-3
05 Jun 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1905
D5 2280
Murray Bradshaw
Sophie Preen
D2 3125
D7 1175
Lost
8-10
05 Jun 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1930
D6 1470
Ann Moyle
Jacqui Robinson
D6 1295
D5 1710
Lost
9-11
04 Jun 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1930
D5 2280
Craig Collins
Belinda Hirst
D6 2045
D2 2980
Lost
7-11
04 Jun 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1930
D6 1460
Belinda Hirst
Becky Martin
D2 2975
D7 1165
Lost
5-11
04 Jun 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1920
D5 2260
Greg Howard
Felicity Oxnevad
D8 1340
D3 2360
Won
5-11
04 Jun 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D4 1930
D6 1440
Felicity Oxnevad
Tamsin Smith
D3 2340
D6 1370
Lost
11-10(2)
03 Jun 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1900
D5 2225
Tony Hawker
Mandy Wilson
D5 2385
D3 2180
Won
11-4
03 Jun 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1825
D5 2150
Julian Main
Amy Truscott
D3 2925
D4 1945
Won
6-11
19 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1850
D5 2130
Marco Hartono
Charlie Byers
D6 1975
D5 1745
Lost
6-2 6-2
19 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D4 1845
D5 2125
Gavin Mockford
Katie Duncan
D5 2110
D9 0700
Won
6-0 6-4
25 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Ella Richardson
D5 1770
D8 0880
Rebecca Ryan
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1755
D5 1515
Won
6-4 6-4
25 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Crystal Chiang
D5 1765
D8 0920
Sarah Gawith
Katy Brown
D8 0995
D9 0715
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-6]
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Simon Tangney
D5 1760
D9 0945
Chris Henderson
Sherry Howard
D9 1150
D8 0880
Won
9-0
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D5 1755
D6 2035
Jason Rowe
Sherry Howard
D7 1550
D8 0880
Won
9-2
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Katie Duncan
D5 1780
D9 0605
Janet Sime
Sherry Howard
D6 1215
D8 0835
Lost
def
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Simon Tangney
D5 1760
D10 0820
Andrew Court
Andrea King
D10 0860
D5 1505
Won
9-6
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D5 1755
D6 2000
Russell Hancox
Andrea King
D7 1550
D5 1505
Won
9-4
28 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Heidi Blackburne
D5 1755
D3 2255
Joelene Feneon
Kerrie Ling
D2 2760
D2 2620
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Heidi Blackburne
D5 1755
D3 2255
Tania Martin
Casey Tarau
D2 2465
D2 2985
Lost
4-6 6-4 [10-6]
27 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D5 1755
D5 2130
James Wilce
Wendy Jambor
D2 3005
D2 2915
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Heidi Blackburne
D5 1755
D3 2255
Jane Ioaba
Wendy Jambor
D2 2610
D2 2910
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D5 1695
D6 2070
Felipe Osorio
Heidi Blackburne
D6 2010
D3 2285
Won
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
04 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Mark Tully
D5 1665
D6 1955
Glen Claridge
Nicky Fisher
D7 1740
D5 1695
Won
7-5 4-6 12-10
04 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D5 1665
D6 1325
Belinda Hirst
Nicky Fisher
D2 2845
D5 1690
Lost
6-1 6-0
30 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D5 1660
D4 1925
Crystal Chiang
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0930
D10 0545
Won
6;1;6;0
27 Nov 2022
3
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D5 1690
D5 1770
Suma Ito
Tamsin Smith
D4 1905
D7 1085
Lost
4-6 7-5 11-9
27 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Makayla Ramage
D5 1680
D7 1080
Rebecca Ryan
Emma Fox
D5 1770
D10 0445
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D5 1685
D5 1775
Halle Faherty
Adele Orangi
D5 1555
D3 2335
Lost
6-1 7-5
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Simon Tangney
D5 1655
D10 0600
Murray Schlaadt
Dee Caswell
D8 1465
D10 0595
Won
9-3
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
John Guthrie
D5 1650
D7 1535
Ken Scott
Dee Caswell
D7 1615
D10 0595
Won
9-3
29 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
John Guthrie
D5 1670
D7 1535
Jim Todd
Debby Stevens
D7 1585
D4 1800
Lost
7-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy