Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Isaac Williamson
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Highfield
Player Code :
SCHFI1W
TP Member ID :
117302
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0780
Singles
: S9 1130
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Jun 2024
7
Interclub
with
Kelly van Heerden
D10 0760
D9 0780
Marcel Giliomee
Dan Zhang
D9 0905
D12 0240
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Apr 2024
16
Interclub
with
Daniela Zavallone
D10 0785
D8 0885
Marcel Giliomee
Kelly van Heerden
D10 0725
D10 0590
Lost
6-2 3-6 10-7
23 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0785
D10 0725
Riley Breen
Ashton Cromie
D5 2345
D7 1640
Lost
6-0 6-0
13 Apr 2024
C-QF
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D10 0785
D8 1370
Mathew Campbell
Haruya Higuchi
D7 1715
D8 1285
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Apr 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D10 0805
D8 1390
Jacques Rupe
Neve Upston
D9 1130
D9 1070
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Mar 2024
11
Interclub
with
Neve Ball
D10 0730
D11 0315
Matt Oliver
Daniela Zavallone
D8 1430
D8 0930
Won
6-4 6-4
23 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
GP Van Heerden
D10 0730
D9 0910
Neil Molina
Renette Van Heerden
D7 1780
D8 0815
Lost
1-6 6-3 10-6
16 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Jonty Porter
D10 0750
D9 1115
Daniel McBain
GP Van Heerden
D9 1080
D10 0880
Lost
6-1 6-1
02 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Tony Zwies
D10 0750
D8 1410
Hamish Jamieson
Caleb Kelly
D6 1835
D8 1335
Lost
2-4 5-3 10-5
02 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Caleb Kelly
D10 0675
D8 1260
Hamish Jamieson
Tony Zwies
D6 1875
D8 1450
Won
6-2 7-5 (10)
24 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Raymond Yan
D10 0600
D10 0675
Daniel McBain
Sam Kingsbury
D9 1110
D9 0910
Won
7-5 5-7 10-7
18 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0600
D10 0655
Bilal Ahmad
Riley Horne
D7 1500
D11 0490
Lost
6-0 6-2
17 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Yug Thapa
D10 0600
D11 0520
Haruya Higuchi
Kaien Lennon
D9 1150
D10 0720
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0600
D10 0655
Angus Collie
Jonty Jones
D9 0940
D10 0645
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
GP Van Heerden
D10 0605
D10 0860
Marcel Giliomee
Isaac Adam
D10 0605
D9 0965
Lost
6-4 7-6(2)
07 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0605
D11 0575
Connor Brosnahan
Olivia Marsden
D3 2885
D10 0515
Lost
4-0 4-1
31 Jan 2024
3
Interclub
with
Daniela Zavallone
D11 0575
D9 0735
Caleb Kelly
Luke Giliomee
D8 1310
D12 0120
Won
5-3 4-2
31 Jan 2024
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Fenn
D11 0575
D9 0755
Marcel Giliomee
Irene Emond
D11 0570
D4 1940
Lost
6-2 6-2
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Samantha Trott
D11 0575
D9 0750
Brittany McCracken
Sam Kingsbury
D5 1685
D10 0875
Lost
6-1 6-3
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D11 0565
D8 1245
Paul Coriin
Murphy Porter
D11 0570
D10 0660
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Dec 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0575
D11 0515
Isaac Adam
Yug Thapa
D9 0925
D11 0415
Lost
4-0 0-4 [10-6]
02 Dec 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0575
D11 0515
Jamie King
Cooper Ward
D9 1170
D10 0725
Lost
4-1 4-0
01 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Santi Alarcon
D11 0555
D8 1480
Tom Ellis
GP Van Heerden
D9 0950
D10 0825
Won
6-4 6-2
25 Nov 2023
3
Team Event
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0555
D11 0515
Matt Nolan
Mathew Campbell
D8 1350
D7 1605
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Nov 2023
14
Interclub
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0555
D11 0515
Joel Tuiaki
Matt Oliver
D9 1075
D8 1305
Lost
6-1 6-2
15 Nov 2023
12
Interclub
with
Oliver Collins
D11 0555
D12 0000
GP Van Heerden
Daniela Zavallone
D10 0820
D10 0540
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-7
12 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Marsden
D11 0555
D10 0495
Bilal Ahmad
Billie Fraser
D8 1380
D9 0610
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Thomas Carr
D11 0560
D12 0215
Lukas Meehan
Justin-Li Moroney
D11 0570
D10 0795
Lost
6-0 6-0
11 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
George Levings
D11 0565
D12 0100
Riley Carter
Jonty Jones
D11 0590
D11 0555
Lost
6-0 6-3
08 Nov 2023
11
Interclub
with
Isaac Adam
D11 0535
D9 0915
GP Van Heerden
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0850
D11 0575
Won
7-6 (5) 6-3
28 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Luke Giliomee
D11 0555
D12 0145
Olivia Marsden
Charlotte Munro
D10 0425
D11 0315
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-6
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Tom Ellis
D11 0560
D9 0915
Michael Bell
Paul Coriin
D8 1355
D10 0600
Lost
6-3 6-0
03 Oct 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0550
D10 0810
Marcel Giliomee
Yug Thapa
D11 0515
D11 0380
Won
7-6(2) 6-2
02 Oct 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0505
D10 0765
Isaac Adam
Murphy Porter
D9 0935
D11 0595
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0505
D10 0765
Bilal Ahmad
Jonty Jones
D8 1350
D11 0535
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Sep 2023
8
Interclub
with
Yusuf Jaafar
D11 0515
D11 0520
GP Van Heerden
Daniela Zavallone
D10 0745
D10 0505
Lost
4-1 4-1
29 Sep 2023
C-Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0470
D8 1305
George Kotepong
Kojiro Leek
D9 1040
D9 1060
Won
5-7 6-3 [11-9]
28 Sep 2023
C-SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0440
D8 1275
Sam Reilly
Samuel Tao
D9 1135
D10 0600
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0440
D8 1275
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D6 1845
D7 1695
Lost
6-1 6-1
24 Sep 2023
5/6
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0410
D11 0485
Alban Boaden-Trotter
Jonty Jones
D12 0210
D11 0555
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Sep 2023
5/8
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0380
D11 0455
Riley Horne
Finley Rowe
D11 0390
D10 0635
Won
6-2 1-6 [10-6]
23 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0380
D11 0455
Lukas Meehan
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0525
D7 1715
Lost
6-0 6-1
13 Sep 2023
6
Interclub
with
Derek Vogel
D11 0380
D7 1755
Peter Craib
Hemi Waerea
D7 1625
D8 1330
Lost
2-4 1-4
06 Sep 2023
5
Interclub
with
Peter Craib
D11 0385
D7 1630
Derek Vogel
Nicholas Wilson
D7 1745
D10 0780
Lost
1-4 3-5
06 Sep 2023
5
Interclub
with
Nicholas Wilson
D11 0310
D10 0705
Yusuf Jaafar
Iain Gough
D11 0560
D7 1540
Won
5-3 4-0
30 Aug 2023
4
Interclub
with
Vaughn Skea
D12 0265
D8 1485
Peter Craib
Jasmine Uren
D7 1655
D11 0360
Won
4-1 3-5 6-10
03 Jul 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D12 0265
D11 0455
Mathew Campbell
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1465
D7 1625
Lost
6-0 6-0
03 Jul 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D12 0220
D11 0410
Brodie McDougall
Samuel Tao
D11 0375
D10 0600
Won
6-2 7-5
04 Mar 2023
8
Team Event
with
Emjay Gale
D12 0190
D10 0425
Charlotte Munro
Maggie Pierce
D11 0335
D10 0435
Won
5-7 6-4 1-0(7)
25 Feb 2023
7
Team Event
with
Marcel Giliomee
D12 0160
D11 0400
Emily Brown
Charlotte Munro
D11 0255
D11 0355
Won
6-1 7-6(2)
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy