Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Blair Rolfe
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRB1R
TP Member ID :
124571
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0870
Singles
: S9 0910
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Jun 2024
Final
Tournament
with
John Gray
D10 0890
D4 2415
Nick Jones
Ryan Thomas
D9 1130
D6 1995
Lost
11-9
01 Jun 2024
SF
Tournament
with
John Gray
D10 0885
D4 2410
Sam Cameron
Victor Hoonhout
D11 0450
D7 1525
Won
11-10
01 Jun 2024
QF
Tournament
with
John Gray
D10 0855
D5 2380
David Josephs
Alby Tipiwai
D7 1505
D7 1735
Won
11-3
16 Mar 2024
5/6
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0875
D9 0925
Nick Gentle
Riki Hona
D10 0625
D8 1255
Lost
11-10
16 Mar 2024
5/8
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0845
D10 0895
Richard Kim
Hori Staunton
D9 0945
D10 0850
Won
11-6
16 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0845
D10 0895
Bobby Barnes
Jermaine Leef
D9 1035
D6 2015
Lost
11-5
17 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0850
D9 0900
Hori Staunton
Hemi Waerea
D10 0870
D8 1335
Lost
9-7
01 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcus Philpott
D10 0855
D7 1655
Andrew Voss
Graeme Verran
D8 1345
D7 1640
Lost
6-0 6-3
01 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Nick Gentle
D10 0855
D10 0600
Graeme Verran
Dave Brake
D7 1635
D7 1725
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Elisha Paul
D10 0855
D7 1655
Daniel van Heerden
Tony Coleman
D6 1960
D7 1675
Lost
6-3 6-0
10 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jim Dowland
D10 0855
D9 1095
Daniel van Heerden
Damion Spencer
D6 1955
D8 1435
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Rocky Escobar
D10 0860
D6 1830
Murray Ward
Kurt Lansdown
D5 2205
D9 1035
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Jim Dowland
D10 0870
D9 1110
Hugh Patrickson
Kurt Lansdown
D8 1265
D9 1015
Lost
3-6 7-6 5-10
13 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Elisha Paul
D10 0870
D7 1660
John Petch
Ervin McSweeney
D5 2390
D5 2265
Lost
6-0 6-4
13 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jim Dowland
D10 0870
D9 1110
Ervin McSweeney
Bruce Walpole
D5 2260
D4 2430
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Aug 2023
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0870
D9 0900
Elisha Paul
Andrew Voss
D7 1735
D8 1355
Lost
9-2
06 Aug 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Jason Waitoa
D10 0870
D9 0900
Lyndsay Cutler
Hermann Geister
D6 1990
D9 1025
Lost
9-5
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Kath Peebles
D10 0850
D10 0560
Jonathan Hesp
Katrina Buchanan
D10 0610
D10 0430
Won
5-7, 3-6
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Gavin Aldridge
D10 0870
D10 0785
John Lea
Jonathan Hesp
D9 1145
D11 0580
Lost
6-3, 4-6, 10-6
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Kath Peebles
D10 0890
D9 0610
Leslie Fleming
Lisa Vickers
D10 0830
D9 0695
Lost
0-6, 0-6
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Wayne Veysey
D9 0900
D10 0840
John Lea
Leslie Fleming
D9 1135
D10 0810
Lost
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy