Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elaine Middlewood
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCME5M
TP Member ID :
86634
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1820
Singles
: S8 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D4 1815
D5 2150
Matt Cameron
Janelle Rathgen
D5 2200
D8 0895
Won
9-8(2)
03 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1810
D4 2035
Kay Kirke
Clare Palliser
D6 1320
D7 1020
Won
9-8(1)
02 Jun 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D4 1820
D6 1970
Ross Cleland
Heather Boomer
D4 2430
D5 1745
Lost
0-9
02 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
David Ma
D4 1845
D6 1800
Matt Nolan
Philippa Cosgrove
D7 1700
D5 1685
Lost
9-1
02 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D4 1840
D4 1840
Amy Bucher
Jackie McCutcheon
D5 1500
D5 1510
Won
5-9
01 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D4 1880
D6 2010
Peter Meehan
Maria Zaugg
D7 1660
D9 0600
Lost
2-9
01 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1850
D6 1835
Robbie Julius
Steph Black
D5 2115
D6 1460
Won
8-9(2)
01 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1845
D4 2055
Steph Black
Sandy Smith
D6 1460
D9 0610
Won
3-9
05 May 2024
W-Final
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D4 1855
D5 2130
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2150
D4 2065
Lost
11-3
05 May 2024
W-SF
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D4 1850
D5 2125
Brent Morgan
Cathy Lum-Webb
D8 1490
D6 1460
Won
11-4
05 May 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D4 1850
D5 2125
John Honeywell
Jeanette Marston
D4 2405
D3 2205
Lost
11-4
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D4 1870
D4 2515
Francis Pooke
Rose Tucker
D4 2570
D5 1700
Lost
9-7
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Neil Harvey
D4 1890
D6 1925
Tom Shortus
Rose Tucker
D5 2100
D5 1670
Lost
9-5
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 1885
D3 2260
Jamie Robinson
Rose Tucker
D4 1840
D5 1670
Won
9-5
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Gon Vega
D4 1905
D8 1335
Mike Mulcahy
Sue Hadfield
D5 2110
D6 1210
Lost
6-4 6-1
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Gill Cain
D4 1900
D5 1790
Wendy Cooper
Sue Hadfield
D6 1410
D6 1210
Won
6-3 7-6
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D4 1885
D4 2505
Chris Wilkinson
Eunju Jung
D5 2120
D4 2040
Won
9-7
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D4 1885
D7 1615
Andrew Wilson
Eunju Jung
D5 2100
D4 2035
Lost
9-8(7)
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 1865
D3 2165
Kathy Dwyer
Eunju Jung
D3 2170
D4 2055
Won
9-8(13)
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D4 1855
D4 2420
Francis Pooke
Jai Sabarinath
D4 2550
D6 1260
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 1895
D6 1890
Tom Shortus
Jai Sabarinath
D6 1925
D7 1185
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 1935
D3 2275
Jamie Robinson
Jai Sabarinath
D5 1695
D7 1110
Lost
9-3
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D4 1875
D7 1515
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1805
D3 2160
Won
9-6
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 1800
D6 1830
Andy Robinson
Eunju Jung
D5 2100
D3 2200
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D4 1800
D5 1540
Eunju Jung
Tania Howson
D3 2195
D3 2135
Lost
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D4 1815
D4 2470
Greg King
Gill Cain
D4 2545
D5 1760
Lost
9-7
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 1835
D7 1745
Warren Mercer
Gill Cain
D6 1800
D5 1730
Lost
9-8(3)
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 1815
D3 2155
Alison Holden
Gill Cain
D4 1935
D5 1740
Won
9-3
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D5 1740
D8 1320
Dave Hillman
Debbie McCarthy
D6 1800
D2 2425
Won
9-5
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1710
D5 2385
Kris Baxter
Debbie McCarthy
D5 2100
D2 2455
Won
9-7
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1710
D6 1485
Debbie McCarthy
Bronwyn Wyatt
D2 2450
D6 1375
Lost
9-8(3)
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 1710
D6 1985
Johnny Carter
Kate Dodd
D5 2325
D3 2170
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Yoshi Takojima
D5 1710
D5 1570
Kate Dodd
Debbie Wallace
D3 2165
D3 2220
Lost
6-4 6-3
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1690
D5 2305
James Francis
Jo Sugrue
D4 2425
D6 1365
Won
9-4
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1685
D7 1710
Mayank Katira
Jo Sugrue
D8 1245
D6 1365
Won
9-6
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1680
D3 2125
Elaine Fluit
Jo Sugrue
D5 1740
D6 1365
Won
9-2
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1700
D7 1795
Xander Riekert
Rebecca Chapman
D8 1275
D3 2270
Lost
9-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1700
D5 2280
Francis Pooke
Rebecca Chapman
D5 2385
D3 2265
Lost
9-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1700
D5 1540
Rebecca Chapman
Rose Tucker
D3 2260
D5 1635
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D5 1695
D5 2165
Brent Morgan
Cathy Lum-Webb
D7 1625
D5 1590
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D5 1665
D5 2135
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D5 2130
D4 1850
Won
9-7
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D5 1685
D5 2155
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D7 1780
D3 2155
Lost
9-8(9)
18 Nov 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1685
D5 1575
Sue Ferguson
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2030
D4 1910
Lost
11-6
18 Nov 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1640
D5 1530
Leianne O'Brien
Vangi Weil
D4 1850
D5 1575
Won
11-10(4)
18 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1640
D5 1530
Belinda Hirst
Mandy Wilson
D2 2830
D3 2250
Lost
11-2
18 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1610
D5 1500
Ann Moyle
Jacqui Robinson
D6 1350
D5 1780
Won
11-9
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1605
D3 2155
Joanne Morgan
Molly Mckenzie
D5 1670
D7 1020
Won
7-6(5) 6-4
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1600
D5 2285
Brian Needham
Leah Brooks
D6 1835
D9 0600
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1595
D7 1730
Bruce Telford
Leah Brooks
D8 1425
D9 0600
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1590
D3 2140
Brenda Needham
Leah Brooks
D4 1820
D9 0600
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy