| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820 |
21 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D7 1550 D4 2659 | Tania Young Lawrence Hill | D5 2385 D8 1300 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D7 1600 D3 2750 | Sofia Shing Tania Young | D7 1585 D5 2335 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D7 1550 D4 2665 | Morag Geerkins Cameron Stanley | D5 2235 D5 2160 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 10-6 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D7 1600 D3 2710 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D5 2230 D5 2185 | Lost* | 5-7 7-6 10-6 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D7 1550 D4 2600 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D7 1500 D4 2410 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1500 D7 1754 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2775 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D7 1500 D4 2525 | Julie Gallot Tessa Galvin | D4 2525 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D7 1500 D4 2555 | Bridget Killick Stuart Macaulay | D3 2705 D5 2210 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D7 1500 D3 2715 | Suzanne Jackson Bridget Killick | D4 2575 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Christo Peters Miriama Ohlson | D4 2515 D8 1499 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1535 D6 1870 | Miriama Ohlson Amor Manalo | D8 1470 D8 1385 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
28 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Haldane | D7 1585 D5 2210 | Nicole Wu Hayley Phelan | D6 2000 D9 0950 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1575 D7 1799 | Andrew Crean Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1510 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Sarah Philipsen Yvonne Goodall | D7 1555 D7 1510 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
11 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1565 D6 2000 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2105 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1565 D6 2000 | Wayne Delport Carmen Hansen | D4 2599 D4 2410 | Lost | 9-3 |
11 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1515 D6 1900 | Bennet Atkins Rewa Ross | D8 1200 D4 2460 | Won* | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Kirkland | D7 1515 D7 1600 | Simon Yock Francee Thornton | D5 2165 D6 2045 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D7 1515 D4 2410 | Sandy Spence Francee Thornton | D4 2435 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
28 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D7 1565 D8 1365 | Lisa Edwards Christine Nevin | D6 2085 D9 1105 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1560 D6 1910 | Brian Green Jane Aoys | D8 1495 D7 1649 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Carol Tarboton | D7 1510 D8 1280 | Jane Aoys Pandora Russell | D7 1699 D8 1330 | Won* | 6-3 5-7 10-4 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1510 D8 1375 | Lee Colson Linda Brownbridge | D4 2400 D3 2710 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1510 D8 1375 | Tracy Schwalger Sue Evans | D4 2430 D4 2425 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1560 D6 1855 | John Temoni Maykem Temoni | D7 1745 D7 1630 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Tarboton | D7 1560 D8 1225 | Maykem Temoni Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1620 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jan 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D7 1555 D4 2415 | Brooke Ward Sacha Connolly | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Deidre Broome Stuart Broome | D6 1805 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-2,6-3 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1505 D8 1290 | Vanessa Koningham Deidre Broome | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Julia Drake | D7 1505 D5 2215 | Linda Brownbridge Sue Evans | D3 2705 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Julia Drake | D7 1505 D5 2215 | Tracy Schwalger Lee Colson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Des Smith Lucy Charles | D8 1345 D7 1770 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Helen Ryan Lucy Charles | D7 1710 D7 1720 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D7 1500 D8 1420 | Montana Cooper Livia Lauren | D10 0810 D10 0700 | Lost* | 0-6,6-1,12-14 |
24 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D7 1500 D8 1415 | Patience Davis Lauren Bremner | D8 1200 D10 0795 | Lost* | 4-6,6-1,8-10 |
22 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Julia Drake | D7 1500 D5 2260 | Colleen Wassung Karen Tews | D3 2700 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1500 D6 1875 | Dean Martin Geri Martin | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Lost* | 7/5 7/6 |
19 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Maddren | D7 1550 D6 1805 | Geri Martin Philippa Ramage | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6/7 6/1 1/0 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1500 D7 1700 | Jane Worth Craig Bellingham | D7 1670 D7 1595 | Won* | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1530 D6 1855 | Gail Lyons Jane Worth | D6 1825 D7 1620 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
17 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher |
| Amy Kvalsvig Cassie Bennetts |
| Won | Default |
15 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D7 1525 D4 2410 | Jenna Alexander Olivia Wallace | D10 0780 D10 0850 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
12 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Claudia Sowter | D7 1520 D7 1665 | Lucy Xu Claire Liang | D9 0900 D11 0500 | Won | 1-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
10 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Natalie Woomack Amy Woomack | D9 0900 D10 0690 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1510 D7 1560 | Jason Shoebridge Leanne Dore | D9 0970 D7 1655 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 0-1 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D7 1560 D6 1810 | Jane Davis Leanne Dore | D6 1880 D7 1605 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-6 |
03 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher |
| Steffi Sumner Anna Brajkovich |
| Lost | Default |
27 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Allyssa Fisher | D7 1560 D9 1115 | Anna Marsden Jessica Moore | D5 2160 D9 1000 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
25 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Drake | D7 1510 D5 2210 | Sonny Kingi Sara Allan | D6 1805 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-2, 6-3 |