| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
05 May 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Anton Hanham | D6 1840 D7 1600 | Malcolm Cole Michele Reid | D8 1210 D8 1375 | Lost* | 4-6 2-6 [5-10] |
05 May 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Rachael Beeton | D6 1890 D7 1655 | Dianna Leonard Mary-Anne Martin | D7 1655 D7 1615 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 [6-10] |
28 Apr 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1885 D6 2015 | Miwa Norton Hidemi Stanton | D9 1025 D7 1525 | Won | 9-8(1) |
28 Apr 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1880 D6 2010 | Pat Duff Ellen Logan | D8 1230 D8 1205 | Won | 9-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Warren Mercer | D6 1875 D6 1890 | Bryce Thomson Issy Thomson | D7 1615 D9 0975 | Won | 11-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with John Oh | D6 1870 D7 1510 | Trevor Lau Issy Thomson | D8 1200 D9 0975 | Won | 11-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Shirley Wisnewski | D6 1865 D5 2100 | Rosie Lau Issy Thomson | D8 1280 D9 0975 | Won | 11-4 |
10 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre |
| Angie Falck Leiza Flewellen |
| Lost | Default |
12 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Warren Mercer | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Robert Phillips Sandra Dwyer | D6 1875 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 |
12 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sontaya Dunn | D6 1910 D6 1805 | Sandra Dwyer Lesley Lankow | D9 1110 D8 1350 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with John Oh | D6 1900 D8 1430 | Lynne Mackenzie Rod Mackenzie | D8 1280 D7 1640 | Won | 4-11 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Warren Mercer | D6 1895 D6 1800 | Trevor Daly Lynne Mackenzie | D6 1815 D8 1280 | Won | 11-9 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie May | D6 1890 D9 0900 | Lynne Mackenzie Ann-Marie Halliday | D8 1280 D9 1045 | Won | 11-3 |
29 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Workman | D6 1890 D9 1000 | Ruby Young Glenda Meredith | D8 1375 D5 2105 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
13 May 2017 | RR5 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1880 D6 1820 | Elaine Fluit Elaine Middlewood | D6 1805 D7 1625 | Won | 9-7 |
13 May 2017 | RR4 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1875 D6 1815 | Yumiko Baldwin Hana Sang | D8 1200 D8 1350 | Won | 9-5 |
13 May 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1865 D6 1805 | Whina Everett Lynne Mackenzie | D5 2150 D8 1325 | Won | 9-3 |
13 May 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Julie Cockburn Sharon Richards | D9 0965 D8 1220 | Won | 9-3 |
06 May 2017 | XD12 | Tournament with James Callaghan | D6 1910 D6 1860 | Julie Cockburn Alan Drewett | D9 0915 D6 1970 | Lost* | 3-6 3-6 |
06 May 2017 | WD6 | Tournament with Cathy Lum-Webb | D6 1860 D6 1825 | Karen Tait Mary-Anne Thyne | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Won* | 3-6 6-3 [10-8] |
16 Apr 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Grant James | D6 1855 D8 1200 | Tony Brown Elaine Middlewood | D9 0900 D7 1665 | Won | 11-7 |
16 Apr 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Grant James | D6 1905 D8 1200 | Alex Siemers Birgit Muller | D9 1015 D5 2195 | Lost* | 11-4 |
16 Apr 2017 | QF | Tournament with Grant James | D6 1955 D8 1200 | Nick Symons Debbie Bergin | D6 2099 D8 1230 | Lost* | 11-3 |
15 Apr 2017 | W-Final | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1905 D7 1710 | Dianna Leonard Karen Tait | D7 1510 D6 1810 | Won* | 11-3 |
15 Apr 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1855 D7 1660 | Eunju Jung Mandy Wilson | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won* | 11-9 |
15 Apr 2017 | QF | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D6 1855 D7 1660 | Yvonne Foster Margot McBain | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-5 |
19 Mar 2017 | 14 | Interclub with Margie Weston | D6 1850 D3 2700 | Casey Fitchett Sue Ferguson | D8 1265 D5 2310 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with John Oh | D6 1850 D8 1200 | David Corlett Eunju Jung | D7 1580 D6 1820 | Lost | 11-3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Warren Mercer | D6 1800 D6 1855 | John Dunbier Eunju Jung | D6 1820 D6 1870 | Won* | 11-10 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Alison Holden | D6 1805 D8 1440 | Eunju Jung Judy Murray | D6 1820 D8 1355 | Lost* | 11-5 |
29 Jan 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Ava Willimann | D6 1800 D9 1130 | Olivia Yankov-Reid Emma Parker | D8 1200 D10 0810 | Won | 6/3,2/6.10/7 |
24 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Alan Harding | D6 1800 D9 1000 | Allen Cannan Ritzy Gillespie | D6 1935 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 3-1 Ret. Won |
23 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D6 1800 D7 1660 | Kerry Noble Wendy Wrigley | D4 2510 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D6 1800 D7 1660 | Lyndsay Dick Rose Gardiner | D4 2470 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Alan Harding | D6 1800 D9 1000 | Alan de Zwart Debbie Wallace | D6 1920 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cowles | D6 1800 D8 1265 | Karen Watts Maddison Muirson | D6 2039 D8 1335 | Lost* | 6-3,3-6 10-7 |
12 Nov 2016 | Final | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D7 1799 D7 1605 | Eunju Jung Judy Murray | D6 1800 D8 1415 | Won* | 9-4 |
12 Nov 2016 | SF | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D7 1780 D7 1555 | Yumiko Baldwin Ritzy Gillespie | D9 1000 D5 2200 | Won* | 9-6 |
12 Nov 2016 | QF | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D7 1730 D7 1505 | Karen Isitt Elaine Middlewood | D7 1580 D7 1740 | Won* | 9-5 |
12 Nov 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Anne Macphail | D7 1725 D7 1500 | Noelene Hodder Pat Johnson | D9 1090 D9 1000 | Won | 9-2 |
30 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cowles | D7 1725 D8 1200 | Paige Hubber Eunju Jung | D7 1555 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jun 2016 | S-Final | Tournament with Sue Cowles | D7 1725 D8 1200 | Sue Ferguson Karen Lilly | D5 2170 D9 0960 | Lost | 9-0 |
18 Jun 2016 | W-SF | Tournament with Sue Cowles | D7 1725 D8 1200 | Ritzy Gillespie Yoshi Takojima | D5 2160 D7 1684 | Lost | 9-2 |
18 Jun 2016 | QF | Tournament with Sue Cowles | D7 1725 D8 1200 | Lyndsay Dick Rose Gardiner | D4 2510 D6 2035 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Mar 2016 | 15 | Interclub with Carol Oakley Brown | D7 1725 D6 1880 | Sally Moorfield Maggie McInnes | D2 3045 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Howard Loveridge | D7 1725 D7 1500 | Michael Davidson Tuscany Hamel | D9 1070 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Yoshi Takojima | D7 1725 D7 1759 | Tuscany Hamel Evie Ruegg | D4 2520 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 16-14 |
21 Feb 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Yoshi Takojima | D7 1775 D7 1799 | Glenda Meredith Birgit Muller | D6 1945 D8 1280 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Feb 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Alison Holden | D7 1725 D8 1280 | Debbie Bergin Sue Ferguson | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Feb 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Alison Holden | D7 1725 D8 1280 | Alison Coats Rose Gardiner | D7 1640 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |