| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 785 |
27 May 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Rosie Armstrong |
| Lily Parkinson Luca Geris |
| Won | Default |
27 May 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Sam Smith | D10 0610 D10 0845 | Jay Geris Luca Geris | D9 1199 D9 0940 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
26 Apr 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Sam Smith | D10 0610 D10 0845 | Charles Evans Tony Lai | D9 0900 D10 0760 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Apr 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Sam Smith | D10 0610 D10 0845 | Lev Gorb Alexander Mirkov | D8 1240 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0610 D10 0610 | Sam Smith Quinton Russell | D10 0855 D10 0790 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Sam Brookes George Osborn | D10 0715 D11 0500 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-5 |
17 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Henry Stephenson | D10 0600 D11 0350 | Lost* | 4-6,3-6 |
26 Jan 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Luke O'Toole | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Lucca Wiseman | D9 1000 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Luke O'Toole | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Sam Brookes George Osborn | D10 0665 D11 0450 | Lost* | 6-2 4-6 [10-4] |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Ashley Welsh Nicola Hunter | D9 1035 D10 0720 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0615 D10 0600 | Tina Waine Maia Kininmonth | D10 0660 D9 0900 | Lost* | 1-6 4-6 |
04 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0665 D10 0605 | Finn Brown Eden Carter | D10 0705 D11 0465 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Luke O'Toole | D10 0660 D10 0600 | Heloise Hildreth Rosie Armstrong | D11 0430 D10 0610 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
12 Oct 2017 | Final | Tournament with Brandon Brooker | D10 0660 D10 0815 | Blake Cullen Harry Pugh | D8 1265 D8 1295 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Oct 2017 | SF | Tournament with Brandon Brooker | D10 0610 D10 0765 | Marley Murray Macklan Robertson | D9 1015 D9 0950 | Won* | 3-6 6-3 [10-6] |
10 Oct 2017 | QF | Tournament with Brandon Brooker | D10 0600 D10 0755 | Terry He Max Wilson | D11 0300 D10 0650 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Sep 2017 | C-3/4 | Tournament with George Osborn | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Jacob Ogilvie Nate Washer | D11 0355 D12 0230 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep 2017 | C-SF | Tournament with George Osborn | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Mac Bulman Lucas Evans | D10 0630 D12 0100 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep 2017 | R16 | Tournament with George Osborn | D10 0650 D11 0310 | William Poff Joe Yank | D11 0405 D11 0350 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jul 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Quinton Russell | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Luke Innes-Walker Jacob Ogilvie | D9 0900 D11 0405 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Jul 2017 | QF | Tournament with Quinton Russell | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Joe Yank | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 [10-7] |
28 May 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Maia Kininmonth | D10 0600 D9 0910 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Millie Bushell | D9 0915 D11 0360 | Lost* | 7-5 |
28 May 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Luke Innes-Walker | D10 0600 D10 0705 | Lucca Wiseman Joseph Sandford-Jury | D10 0650 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Apr 2017 | C-R16 | Tournament with Max Wilson | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Pavle Filipovic Marley Murray | D9 0995 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Apr 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Max Wilson | D10 0600 D10 0605 | Oliver Burra Joseph Sandford-Jury | D12 0150 D10 0800 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Apr 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D10 0615 D11 0315 | Luke Innes-Walker Jacob Ogilvie | D10 0655 D11 0355 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
07 Apr 2017 | C-SF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D10 0605 D11 0305 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Henry Stephenson | D11 0470 D11 0420 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Apr 2017 | C-QF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Liam Day Finn Treder | D11 0300 D12 0060 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
07 Apr 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D10 0600 D11 0310 | Felix Parkinson Hugo Rose | D11 0540 D10 0845 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D10 0600 D10 0810 | Ashley Welsh Nicola Hunter | D11 0550 D11 0410 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
11 Mar 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0510 D10 0760 | Rosie Armstrong Heloise Hildreth | D11 0545 D11 0430 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
04 Mar 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0460 D10 0710 | Ashley Welsh Nicola Hunter | D11 0550 D11 0410 | Won* | 6-7, 3-6 |
25 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0410 D10 0660 | Sam Brookes Barney Read | D11 0400 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0400 D10 0650 | Jacob Saunders Lucy Gilbert | D12 0150 D10 0600 | Won | 6-7 6-7 |
11 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0350 D10 0600 | Rosie Armstrong Heloise Hildreth | D11 0535 D11 0420 | Won* | 5-7,4-6 |
14 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with George Osborn | D11 0300 D11 0400 | Connor Greig Luke O'Toole | D12 0100 D10 0610 | Won* | 4-1 2-4 [10-4] |
14 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with George Osborn | D11 0300 D11 0450 | Quinton Russell Sam Smith | D11 0540 D11 0580 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with George Osborn | D11 0300 D11 0450 | Pavle Filipovic Jake Parsons | D9 0905 D11 0420 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0300 D10 0600 | Quinton Russell Luke O'Toole | D11 0480 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0315 D10 0615 | George Osborn Tina Waine | D11 0350 D10 0650 | Lost* | 3-6,4-6 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0365 D10 0665 | Ashley Welsh Nicola Hunter | D11 0335 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0355 D10 0655 | Max Wilkinson Sam Martin | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0350 D10 0650 | Lucy Gilbert Jacob Saunders | D11 0390 D12 0050 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0300 D10 0600 | Sam Brookes Barney Read | D11 0360 D11 0300 | Won* | 2-6, 2-6 |
15 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0300 D10 0605 | Lottie Fuller Finn Brown | D11 0540 D10 0630 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-1 |
06 Oct 2016 | C-QF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D11 0300 D11 0360 | George Brakenridge Jacob Tod | D11 0430 D10 0849 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 [11-9] |
05 Oct 2016 | QF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D11 0300 D11 0360 | Pavle Filipovic Misha Kalinin | D11 0590 D9 0900 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
08 Apr 2016 | C-3/4 | Tournament with Ben blakemore | D11 0340 D11 0300 | Dominic Henry Tom Marshall | D12 0260 D12 0160 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
08 Apr 2016 | C-SF | Tournament with Ben blakemore | D11 0390 D11 0300 | Jack Bushell Nico Elworthy | D11 0320 D11 0350 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Apr 2016 | QF | Tournament with Ben blakemore | D11 0390 D11 0300 | Liam Barrett Harry Pugh | D8 1250 D10 0885 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |