| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2425 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D4 2425 D5 2180 | Joeri Sels Kolya Surakul | D5 2105 D4 2575 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D4 2420 D5 2175 | Wynton Brick Chan Min | D7 1755 D8 1400 | Won | 6-2, 6-7, 8-10 |
27 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2415 D5 2115 | Dave Hine Alf Sayer | D7 1550 D6 1935 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2410 D5 2110 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1515 D5 2165 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2405 D5 2105 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D6 2039 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Dean Clemas Phillip Ashton | D5 2265 D8 1340 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D4 2400 D5 2260 | Insa Song Gina Wilton | D3 2715 D4 2579 | Lost | 6-1;6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D4 2400 D4 2470 | Brent Warren Insa Song | D2 3025 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1;6-3 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with David Grace | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Christo Peters Tony Collins | D4 2495 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,1-0 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with David Grace | D4 2405 D6 1805 | Garrick Smith Brian Van Ginkel | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-1,3-6,1-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D4 2405 D4 2485 | Ross Anderson Kara Morrison | D4 2485 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2649 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2405 D5 2135 | Bevan Smith Ian Bishop | D3 2760 D5 2150 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D4 2400 D5 2130 | Steven Tan Joey Zhang | D6 1805 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D4 2400 D3 2715 | Aden Borlase-Mills Leanne Dore | D4 2650 D6 1910 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D4 2405 D4 2465 | Rory Cunliffe Aden Borlase-Mills | D4 2500 D4 2600 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Moodie |
| Bailey Sutton Rochelle Pattinson |
| Lost | Default |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D4 2405 D4 2465 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D2 3075 D4 2435 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with David Grace | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Michael Parker Kerry Wu | D5 2245 D10 0730 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with David Grace | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Tim Ng Kevin Sun | D6 1860 D5 2200 | Lost* | 5-7,1-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Halena Howard | D4 2400 D4 2595 | Charles Speedy Suzanne Jackson | D5 2100 D3 2710 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2370 D4 2415 | Brendon Reid Charles Speedy | D3 2700 D5 2140 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 10-8 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2320 D5 2360 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2255 D4 2450 | Won* | 4-6,6-2,11-9 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2315 D5 2355 | Martin Karlsson Ronald Venturina | D6 2010 D8 1415 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2265 D5 2100 | Matthew Buchanan Diana Wyatt | D6 1850 D4 2465 | Won* | 7-6 1-6 12-10 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2260 D4 2470 | Robert Blair Matthew Buchanan | D5 2250 D6 1850 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2260 D6 1810 | Tomohiko Mori Yosuke Hayashi | D2 3050 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2250 D6 1800 | Yoshi Odahara Nicholas Baggen | D5 2100 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1, 6-7, 9-11 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2200 D7 1745 | Coran Leigh Grant McPherson | D6 1850 D6 2015 | Won* | 6-4,6-2 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2150 D7 1695 | Shane Zhou Grant Borrie | D5 2185 D6 2060 | Won* | 6-2,3-6,10-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2200 D5 2125 | Noel Waters Linda Waters | D7 1500 D4 2505 | Lost* | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Shields | D5 2195 D5 2295 | Noel Waters Sean Whyman | D7 1500 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2190 D7 1690 | Matthew Burrows Keith Miller | D8 1375 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2140 D7 1640 | Phillip Wright Greg Wright | D5 2100 D5 2150 | Won* | 6-3, 7-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2140 D5 2125 | Trevor Pettett Rewa Ross | D4 2450 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2190 D4 2400 | Trevor Pettett Ian Bishop | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2240 D4 2410 | Paul Clamor Raymund Melencion | D5 2190 D6 1930 | Lost* | 4-6,6-3,10-8 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2235 D4 2405 | Daniel Tancio Jojo Torres | D6 2015 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2235 D5 2230 | Peter Youn Sophia Kwon | D4 2680 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-0 5-7 10-7 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2235 D5 2259 | Tomohiko Mori Peter Youn | D2 3015 D4 2675 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2235 D5 2285 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2635 D5 2235 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2230 D5 2280 | Paul Baik Mark Smith | D5 2105 D7 1620 | Won | 2-6 6-1 11-9 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D5 2280 D4 2455 | Paul Sneyd Mandy Dolan | D5 2310 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2280 D4 2435 | James McAllister Paul Sneyd | D3 2710 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2255 D7 1565 | Mark Chen John Pang | D6 1885 D6 1800 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2205 D7 1515 | Richard Tully Mark Green | D4 2450 D5 2235 | Won* | 3-6, 7-5,9-11 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D5 2205 D4 2405 | Richard Kapa Tessa Galvin | D4 2515 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2205 D5 2349 | Greg King Richard Kapa | D3 2780 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2205 D7 1515 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2200 D5 2220 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with David Grace | D5 2255 D7 1565 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-6, 10-5 |