Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Halle Faherty
Association :
Southland
Club :
Waihopai
Player Code :
SLWHHF
TP Member ID :
79366
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1495
Singles
: S4 1900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1570
10 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1255
D8 1200
Mackenzie Phillips
Emma White
D7 1555
D8 1205
Lost
7-6(5) 6-4
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1305
D8 1200
Annabelle Alloo
Sophie McDermott
D10 0855
D9 1015
Lost*
6-3 6-3
09 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1355
D8 1210
Maria Gong
Bridget Han
D11 0375
D6 1855
Lost*
6-3 6-1
08 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1350
D8 1205
Jordyn Phillips
Emma White
D10 0655
D8 1205
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1345
D8 1200
Emma Anderson
Penny Temple
D10 0695
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Sophie Willans
D8 1295
D10 0840
Amelia McKeown
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won*
9-1
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Sophie Willans
D8 1290
D10 0835
Lucy Crawford
Molly Kate Morrison
D9 0900
D11 0320
Won
1-6 6-7 (3)
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Willans
D8 1240
D10 0785
Ruby Young
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1365
D8 1210
Won*
5-7 4-6
31 Jan 2017
3
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D8 1235
D8 1360
Bianca Popham
Holly Munro
D9 1125
D9 1170
Won
6-3, 6-2
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
with
Claudia Smith
D8 1230
D8 1355
Megan Dodd
Rebecca Dodd
D10 0600
D11 0330
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Finn Holden
D8 1225
D9 1105
Sam Porter
Polly Marshall
D10 0760
D10 0680
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jess Willans
D8 1220
D10 0765
Kayla Godkin
Georgia Copeman
D10 0665
D11 0470
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jess Willans
D8 1215
D10 0760
Brooke Dwyer
Hannah Cartwright
D11 0350
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jess Willans
D8 1215
D10 0760
Bianca Popham
Claudia Smith
D9 1090
D8 1275
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Jan 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D8 1215
D10 0655
Bianca Popham
Claudia Smith
D9 1080
D8 1265
Lost
5-7 6-3 10-7
28 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D8 1215
D10 0655
Annabelle Alloo
Rileigh Fields
D10 0840
D7 1750
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1215
D9 1199
Lize-Mari Beer
Ke Ren
D7 1730
D7 1790
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1205
D9 1199
Jessica Li
Charlotte Tse
D9 1030
D9 1130
Won
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1200
D9 1195
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D9 0900
D10 0685
Won
6-1 7-6(1)
16 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Hazlett
D8 1210
D9 0910
Renee Zhang
Daniel Grieve
D10 0730
D9 0950
Lost*
5-4(2) 0-4 [10-5]
16 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Hazlett
D8 1200
D9 0900
Brooke Morgan
Sean Phegan
D9 0915
D9 1140
Won
4-1 4-2
16 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Hazlett
D8 1240
D9 0900
Rebecca Clements
Daniel Hammond
D11 0410
D7 1505
Lost*
4-1 4-2
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1235
D9 1140
Hayley Phelan
Charlotte Tse
D10 0845
D9 1125
Won
6-1 1-6 [3-10]
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1285
D9 1190
Olivia Cook
Amy Kieboom
D8 1310
D9 1149
Lost*
6-3 6-4
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1280
D9 1185
Emma Bartram
Alex Cave
D11 0470
D12 0180
Won
1-6 6-3 [12-10]
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1280
D9 1185
Lize-Mari Beer
Teinaki William
D7 1685
D8 1455
Lost
6-2 6-0
08 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D8 1230
D10 0605
Pippa Sherriff
Martha Toghill
D9 1185
D9 0910
Won*
9-2
08 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D8 1225
D10 0600
Patsy Daughters
Izzy Western
D11 0300
D10 0805
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Tom Nicholson
D8 1220
D11 0535
Hamish Dodd
Olivia Hamilton
D12 0020
D12 0050
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
Bernice Cullen
D8 1215
D10 0615
Rachel Scobie
Grace Seeto
D11 0300
D11 0430
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Nov 2016
3
Team Event
with
Bernice Cullen
D8 1210
D10 0610
Lucy Crawford
Arabella Acland
D10 0635
D10 0625
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Bernice Cullen
D8 1205
D10 0605
Penny Temple
Isabel Parry
D11 0355
D12 0210
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Oct 2016
3
Team Event
with
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
D8 1200
D10 0755
Annabelle Alloo
Bailey Godkin
D10 0735
D10 0625
Won
6-4 6-4
15 Oct 2016
2
Team Event
with
Katie Reed
D8 1200
D10 0600
Mackenzie Phillips
Emma White
D8 1440
D9 1199
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 Oct 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D9 1100
D9 0975
Maddie Iro
Rani McGuire
D10 0780
D8 1320
Won*
6-2 6-0
03 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D9 1050
D9 0925
Tatum Falck
Taylah Holdem
D9 0915
D9 1045
Won*
6-3 6-3
28 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D9 1050
D11 0520
Amelia Newlands
Pippa Sherriff
D10 0740
D9 0915
Lost
6-1 6-0
27 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D9 1000
D11 0470
Arabella Acland
Amelia McKeown
D10 0625
D9 0900
Won*
6-2 6-1
25 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Jasmine Ngatae
D9 1000
D11 0340
Grace Togneri
Pippa Sherriff
D10 0800
D9 0900
Lost
6-4 6-3
24 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Charly Faherty
D9 1000
D11 0470
Bianca Popham
Claudia Smith
D9 0900
D8 1200
Lost
6-2 6-4
10 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Bernice Cullen
D9 1000
D10 0600
Rani McGuire
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1390
D9 0925
Lost
6-3 6-2
09 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Bernice Cullen
D9 0950
D11 0530
Amelia Atkinson
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1215
D9 1050
Won*
6-0 6-2
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Bernice Cullen
D9 0900
D11 0480
Kate Crawford
Lucy Crawford
D7 1580
D10 0765
Won*
0-6 6-3 [10-7]
06 Jun 2016
5
Team Event
with
Charly Faherty
D9 0900
D11 0470
Caitlin Parrett
Sophie Lancaster
D9 1000
D9 0900
Lost
6-3 3-6 11-9
05 Jun 2016
3
Team Event
with
Charly Faherty
D10 0860
D11 0420
Isla Fulton
Lily Parkinson
D10 0740
D10 0670
Won*
6-1 6-4
04 Jun 2016
2
Team Event
with
Emma White
D10 0810
D9 1135
Kate Crawford
Lucy Crawford
D7 1525
D10 0705
Won*
6-4 3-6 10-8
04 Jun 2016
1
Team Event
with
Charly Faherty
D10 0760
D11 0320
Natalie Hetherington
Emma Mason
D9 0920
D10 0600
Won*
6-4 7-6 (3)
13 Mar 2016
3
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D10 0750
D10 0600
Lachlan Voyce-McCulloch
Jordyn Phillips
D11 0310
D10 0610
Won
3-6 6-4 [11-9]
12 Mar 2016
2
Team Event
with
Emma White
D10 0740
D9 1030
Makayla Ramage
Claudia Christie
D11 0320
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Mar 2016
1
Team Event
with
Emma White
D10 0730
D9 1025
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
Charly Faherty
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy