| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1865 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1905 D7 1725 | Kolya Surakul Josh Smith | D4 2665 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1905 D7 1725 | Joeri Sels Wynton Brick | D5 2160 D7 1770 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1855 D7 1675 | David Giles Jonathan Lee | D7 1580 D6 1820 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 10-8 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1805 D7 1625 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1550 D6 1805 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1800 D7 1620 | Matt Dalton Russell Moore | D8 1200 D7 1655 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D6 1800 D7 1620 | Murray Addis Kaden Sutton | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1800 D6 2039 | Stephen Higgins Simon Yock | D4 2405 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1845 D6 2089 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2165 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Clyde Glasson | D6 1840 D6 1935 | Josh Smith Steve Charles | D8 1200 D7 1630 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1815 D8 1315 | Deece Guisinger Jennifer Major | D7 1500 D7 1560 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1805 D6 2079 | Murray Rout Deece Guisinger | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1855 D8 1365 | Craig Blackwood Jeannette Skewes | D7 1510 D7 1760 | Lost* | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1855 D7 1550 | Craig Blackwood Leon Strydom | D7 1500 D5 2125 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
25 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Bruce Reid | D6 1850 D8 1260 | Shaun Watson Stephen Johnston | D9 1035 D10 0800 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D6 1800 D12 0150 | Bill Wang Therese Duncan | D10 0600 D5 2115 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1825 D7 1570 | Bill Wang Daniel Gover | D11 0505 D9 1050 | Lost* | 4-6 2-6 |
11 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1815 D5 2115 | Clive Morehu Grant Davidson | D6 1865 D6 1900 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1805 D8 1355 | Ian Bielawa Leanne Leckey | D8 1255 D7 1550 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Gary McKinney Ian Bielawa | D7 1505 D8 1255 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Clemas | D6 1800 D5 2245 | Lee Edwards Glen Dobson | D7 1605 D7 1555 | Lost* | 4-6,6-3,2-10 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1800 D8 1305 | Mark Tizard Melanie Haru | D7 1570 D6 1930 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1850 D5 2105 | Graeme Williams Mark Tizard | D6 1820 D7 1520 | Lost* | 6-7 6-2 8-10 |
03 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1850 D6 2049 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 1965 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1850 D6 2060 | Steven Barker Linda Brownbridge | D7 1605 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1800 D6 1999 | Fons van Kuyk Steven Barker | D5 2299 D7 1655 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Phillip Ashton | D6 1800 D8 1435 | Liam Goad Omar Garcia | D9 0915 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Reid | D6 1800 D8 1210 | Paul Byun Owen Johnston | D5 2180 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 10-8 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1800 D6 2005 | Paul Byun Shirley Kurylo | D5 2175 D5 2235 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1800 D6 1939 | Jason Ward Paul Byun | D4 2680 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 2-6 |
15 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1820 D6 1989 | JJ Tay Dan Kim | D6 1945 D9 1020 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1810 D6 2019 | Marvin Chu Simon Driessen | D6 1800 D7 1530 | Won | 7-5;7-6 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D6 1805 D6 1880 | Peter Dean Jenny Raynes | D6 1810 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Peter Dean Blake Noble | D6 1810 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Keith Miller Greg Frittelli | D5 2110 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1800 D6 1875 | Mark Taplin Leanne Cailliau | D6 1910 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1810 D5 2100 | Mark Taplin Graeme Meachen | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2,6-2 |
06 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1860 D5 2100 | Kaden Sutton Murray Addis | D6 1935 D5 2115 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Vicky Beattie | D6 1850 D5 2195 | David Marinic Amanda Hamilton | D6 1800 D6 1825 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1800 D7 1515 | David Marinic Dave Murray | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Peter Youn Eduardo Ignacio | D4 2405 D5 2185 | Lost | 4-6/6-1/10-3 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1835 D7 1575 | David Aitken Sonya Northgrave | D9 1050 D5 2155 | Lost* | 6/2 6/3 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1830 D7 1510 | David Aitken Hamish Walsh | D9 1050 D7 1510 | Won | 1/6 6/2 11/9 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1805 D7 1550 | John Fisher Helen Fisher | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1800 D7 1500 | John Fisher Neil MacFadyen | D7 1500 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Jan 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Hemehema | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Andrew Morris Alistair Walker | D8 1470 D8 1280 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1810 D6 2099 | Clinton Fretwell Jay Dutt | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1805 D6 1910 | Murray Rout Tanya Morgun | D7 1650 D7 1510 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1800 D6 2049 | Theo Walsh Colin Chisholm | D9 0900 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Rosie Smith | D6 1800 D8 1340 | Mark Smith Janet Rea | D8 1385 D5 2105 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1800 D6 2049 | Mark Smith Ampie Vos | D8 1335 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |