| | | | | | | |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Des Smith | D7 1155 D8 1290 | Shaun Watson Regina Jones | D7 1660 D9 0665 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D7 1145 D7 1035 | Serena Beavis Regina Jones | D8 0930 D9 0670 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D7 1115 D6 1305 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D6 1270 D7 1155 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D7 1110 D6 1300 | Sayuri Hartnoll Joanne Franchi | D9 0600 D7 1080 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1080 D9 0665 | Charlotte Joshi Hayley Collard | D7 1125 D10 0485 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D7 1035 D8 1460 | Steve James Anna Gibbs | D7 1585 D7 1155 | Won | 2-6,6-4,10-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D7 1040 D7 1005 | Marie Walsh Anna Gibbs | D6 1350 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1040 D9 0600 | Ali McCowan Sarah Mayo | D6 1340 D6 1360 | Lost | 7-6,5-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1050 D9 0610 | Gillian Steele Kim Bennett | D7 1130 D9 0765 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-5 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1020 D9 0635 | Caitlin Watson Stacey Kitchen | D8 0850 D8 0930 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith |
| Roger Spearman Margaret Shields |
| Lost | Default |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D7 1040 D7 1045 | Margaret Shields Sarah Croft | D8 0990 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1045 D9 0640 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D7 1130 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 5-10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1000 D10 0565 | Stacey Kitchen Caitlin Watson | D8 0995 D8 0870 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1000 D10 0565 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1240 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-6 |
11 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1010 D9 0660 | Angelique Blom Justine Keyworth | D8 0990 D10 0535 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D7 1015 D7 1535 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1890 D7 1100 | Lost | 7-6, 2-6, 4-10 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 0955 D7 1130 | Pandora Russell Thelma Graham | D7 1130 D5 1510 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0880 D10 0490 | Jo Milne Pam O'Connor | D5 1580 D9 0660 | Won | 6-3 6-7 9-11 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0890 D10 0500 | Gwen McGeown Susan Morris | D8 0815 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 12-10 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D8 0860 D9 0630 | Toni Baldwin Leanne Cheer | D9 0600 D7 1025 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D8 0855 D5 1620 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1125 D9 0610 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D8 0835 D5 1600 | Jennifer Major Liz Stern | D7 1095 D7 1030 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D8 0805 D8 0935 | Olivia Furlong Charlotte Joshi | D9 0670 D7 1045 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D8 0800 D7 1035 | Brooke Ward Joane Auret | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Won | 0-6 5-7 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D8 0815 D7 1055 | Tyla Goodsell-Matthews Sandra Southworth | D8 0895 D7 1140 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
03 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D9 0785 D7 1025 | Bernadette O'Connell Alexandra Allan | D8 0915 D9 0710 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D9 0765 D7 1005 | Simone Archer Katie Visser | D9 0625 D8 0850 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D9 0765 D8 0930 | Helen Fisher Whina Everett | D7 1035 D5 1615 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-5 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D9 0735 D8 0900 | Alicia Baker Fiona O'Connell | D9 0600 D7 1000 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D9 0765 D8 1400 | Danilo Nocelli Dana Brown | D9 0965 D8 0800 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,(10-7) |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D9 0735 D7 1150 | Angelique Blom Dana Brown | D7 1060 D8 0820 | Won | 1-6,7-5,(10-6) |
16 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D9 0715 D9 0600 | Juliette Epstein Jackie Blackie | D11 0245 D9 0685 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D9 0655 D6 1205 | Natalie Neves Hashmita Mistry | D6 1225 D7 1045 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D9 0625 D7 1175 | Rachel Rogan Barbara Nicholls | D7 1000 D8 0855 | Won | 7-6 2-6 8-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D9 0605 D8 1385 | Ethan Smith Phyllis Weaver | D10 0785 D8 0965 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi |
| Phyllis Weaver Oak Paltridge |
| Lost | Default |
02 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0610 D9 0600 | Deidre Murray Juliana Vermaak | D7 1065 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 920 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hiram Ryan | D9 0910 D8 1200 | Jason Shoebridge Margo Angland | D9 0955 D9 0965 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D9 0905 D7 1580 | Karen Rickman Margo Angland | D9 1110 D9 0965 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
18 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Courtney Charles Emma McMillan | D11 0300 D10 0635 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |