| | | | | | | |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2030 D4 2415 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2035 D3 2205 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 2580 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2030 D5 2330 | Benny Welte Louise Welte | D7 1740 D4 1840 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2015 D3 2210 | Tessa Galvin Louise Welte | D3 2140 D4 1850 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D4 1990 D5 2100 | Tash Bartlett Scott Schollum | D4 1830 D4 2480 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1975 D3 2170 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2100 D4 1840 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 1975 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Mika Deane | D2 3410 D2 2445 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 1975 D5 1640 | Mika Deane Julie Gallot | D2 2440 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden |
| Sherif Samy Addy Collins |
| Won | Default |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1965 D3 2150 | Lorraine Glasgow Addy Collins | D4 1910 D5 1705 | Won | 6-3 2-1 Ret Inj |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 1995 D4 2400 | Anne Douwes Riley Smith | D4 2060 D6 1860 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2015 D3 2180 | Andrea Jordan Anne Douwes | D3 2330 D4 2040 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
12 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2010 D7 1095 | Aimee Rothwell Emma Cadman | D7 1070 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 1990 D5 2340 | Clive Melling Holly Keene | D5 2175 D4 2045 | Won | 7/5, 7/5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1970 D3 2155 | Jill Stoker Holly Keene | D4 2065 D4 2065 | Won | 7/5, 2/6, 10/7 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 1940 D5 2345 | Andrew Blackhurst Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2590 D3 2140 | Won | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1915 D3 2145 | Lisa Blackhurst Nikki Warren | D3 2165 D3 2145 | Won | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
29 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Irina Ryjenkova | D4 1910 D7 1050 | Melanie McLean Chelsea Swan | D8 0980 D7 1095 | Won | 4-6,6-3 10-5 |
20 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1905 D3 2185 | Melanie Haru Michelle Ward | D6 1415 D6 1420 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 1895 D4 2505 | Mark Hill Lee Colson | D5 2205 D5 1745 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1875 D3 2190 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Colson | D3 2260 D5 1765 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 1855 D4 2525 | Graham Boden Catherine White | D4 2655 D5 1540 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1835 D3 2145 | Miriama Seitz Catherine White | D3 2130 D5 1550 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
23 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Janelle Haydon | D4 1855 D7 1105 | Jill Stoker Lucy Macnaught | D3 2100 D8 0830 | Lost | 6 2, 6 3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1810 D3 2100 | Nikki Warren Lisa Blackhurst | D3 2115 D3 2140 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 1830 D5 2120 | Natasha Kalachova Darren Russell | D4 1850 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1840 D3 2150 | Debbie Martin Natasha Kalachova | D2 2405 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 1835 D3 2145 | Rochelle Pattinson Katie Gover | D3 2100 D9 0640 | Won | 3/6 3/6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2440 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2490 D4 2465 | Marc Bernicoff Tania Young | D4 2630 D4 2400 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2540 D3 2705 | Rochelle Pattinson Tania Young | D3 2700 D5 2385 | Lost* | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D4 2490 D4 2430 | Paul Milmine Ally Kim | D5 2200 D3 2725 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2490 D3 2740 | Sasha Addis Ally Kim | D3 2725 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D4 2485 D4 2675 | Steve Monkhouse Irina Ryjenkova | D6 1900 D8 1375 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2480 D3 2730 | Shirley Jiang Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2405 D8 1375 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D4 2470 D4 2650 | Ross Anderson Morag Geerkins | D4 2400 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2465 D3 2720 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D4 2410 D5 2200 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2460 D3 2715 | Martin Driessen Kelly Hong | D6 1884 D5 2145 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2460 D6 2000 | Raquel Tyghe Kelly Hong | D4 2405 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2460 D4 2450 | Richard Howarth Eleanor Koningham | D3 2710 D4 2595 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2455 D3 2710 | Honor Norris Eleanor Koningham | D6 1805 D4 2595 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Robert Phillips Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D5 2155 D3 2720 | Won* | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2405 D3 2700 | Helen Lu Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D3 2715 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2400 D3 2720 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2165 D4 2530 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D4 2400 D5 2130 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2450 D4 2520 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2450 D4 2560 | Pierre Du Preez Jo Catley | D5 2150 D4 2405 | Lost* | 6-7, 6-2, 11-9 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Lu | D4 2400 D3 2750 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2765 D4 2455 | Won* | 7-6, 6-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 2400 D5 2100 | John Dunn Judy Hill | D5 2100 D4 2510 | Lost | 0/6 6/3 1/0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2400 D5 2105 | Judy Hill Diana Wyatt | D4 2500 D4 2430 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2399 D5 2200 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D4 2635 D5 2250 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2380 D5 2150 | Karen Stewart Lynne Venus | D4 2410 D4 2425 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |