| | | | | | | |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D5 2305 D8 1490 | Mark Hill David Washer | D5 2190 D9 1105 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Simpson | D5 2300 D6 2045 | Mark Hill Ray Search | D5 2190 D9 1005 | Won | 2-6, 6-7 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2330 D5 2285 | Hayden Roberts Huw Beynon | D6 1945 D5 2235 | Lost | 5-7, 5-7 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D5 2325 D8 1480 | David McIntosh Vaun Johnston | D7 1590 D7 1530 | Won | 6:2 7:6 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D5 2280 D8 1435 | Christo Peters Solon Manalo | D4 2490 D7 1610 | Won | 7:6 4:6 10:6 |
15 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Boris Bacic | D5 2280 D5 2155 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3105 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D5 2280 D4 1990 | Bevan Smith Sasha Addis | D3 2860 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D5 2305 D6 2030 | Bevan Smith Luke Dizon | D3 2835 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D5 2330 D6 2055 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D6 2080 D6 2015 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D5 2350 D6 2075 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D6 2080 D5 2300 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 10/4 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D5 2345 D7 1525 | Tony Kotlowski Mike Milnovic | D8 1200 D8 1480 | Won | 6:3 6:1 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D5 2365 D7 1545 | Fergus McDonald Peter Dean | D5 2130 D6 1800 | Lost | 6:4 6:4 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D5 2360 D3 2190 | Daniel Millward Gwen McGeown | D6 2070 D8 0810 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D5 2390 D5 2275 | Mark Hill Daniel Millward | D5 2135 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2400 D10 0805 | Russell Lyons JJ Tay | D9 0950 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2420 D10 0825 | Edward Wordsworth James Crooks | D9 1180 D6 2000 | Lost | 7-6(8), 6-3 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D4 2440 D7 1170 | Coco Wangmin Ryan Wilson | D6 1320 D5 2220 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2470 D6 2035 | Stirling Bright Ryan Wilson | D6 1910 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2495 D6 2060 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D6 2010 D5 2265 | Lost | 5/7 3/6 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2535 D5 2100 | Greg Martin Peter Rogerson | D6 1960 D6 1800 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 9/11 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D4 2530 D5 2155 | James Delmont Joeri Sels | D7 1795 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D4 2525 D5 2150 | Brady Robb Elijah Robb | D5 2355 D11 0375 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D4 2520 D4 1975 | Debbie Center Joun Youn | D5 1710 D5 2150 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2545 D6 2040 | Marc Reitsma Joun Youn | D6 2080 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2470 D10 0750 | Christo Peters David McIntosh | D4 2585 D7 1595 | Won | 2:6 7:6 10:6 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2460 D10 0740 | Vaun Johnston Terry Imaoka | D8 1395 D8 1340 | Won | 6:0 6:2 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2500 D5 2190 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1530 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2490 D5 2180 | Jonathan Lee Mark Roberts | D6 1825 D5 2260 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D4 2495 D5 2330 | Finn Burridge Bevan Smith | D4 2540 D3 2865 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D4 2490 D4 1930 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1975 D5 1775 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Boris Bacic | D4 2485 D5 2130 | Vladimir Brkovic Gavin Tiffen | D6 1975 D6 1920 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2485 D10 0760 | Yosuke Hayashi Jasper Melencion | D4 2495 D7 1760 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Boris Bacic | D4 2505 D5 2150 | Ivan de Guzman Kevin Sun | D6 2080 D5 2395 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-10 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2490 D5 2110 | Peter Hooper Jono Boundy | D6 1935 D5 2300 | Won | 6-7 6-3 (10-6) |
02 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Chan Min | D4 2510 D7 1715 | Jae Choi Matt Reynolds | D5 2325 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Chan Min | D4 2495 D7 1700 | Arash Farjood Greg Inger | D8 1315 D4 2635 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2475 D7 1140 | Ross McCook Lynda Atkinson | D6 1910 D6 1320 | Won | 6:2 4:6 10:4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Boris Bacic | D4 2470 D5 2140 | Cade Norton Ross McCook | D7 1605 D6 1910 | Won | 6:1 6:3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D4 2450 D5 2325 | Scott Schollum Ross Anderson | D4 2430 D4 2415 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2420 D7 1065 | Bevan Van Wyk Alison van Wyk | D5 2180 D6 1215 | Won | 6:4 6:2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Boris Bacic | D4 2405 D5 2120 | Bevan Van Wyk Bevan Wong | D5 2190 D6 2040 | Won | 6:3 6:7 12:10 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D4 2405 D10 0745 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2495 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D5 2125 | Jay Dutt Phil Cullen | D7 1760 D7 1570 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Richard Cox Fergus McDonald | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-7, 0-6 |
12 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2410 D2 3000 | Lawrence Botton Vladimir Uzunov | D6 1880 D4 2440 | Lost | 7/5, 6/4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2405 D5 1540 | Debbie Center Theo de Koster | D5 1645 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2400 D4 2480 | Stephen Pan Theo de Koster | D9 1145 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Luka Cirilovic | D4 2400 D5 2150 | David Herbert Michal Pozaroszczy | D4 2580 D4 2675 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2400 D7 1060 | Fred Pereeti Mili Sipa | D6 2045 D5 1635 | Lost | 2/6 6/7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D5 2390 D5 2135 | Fred Pereeti Dave Sipa | D6 2050 D6 2060 | Won | 6/1 3/6 10/4 |