| | | | | | | |
06 Sep 2020 | 3 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2730 D2 2485 | Terry Mitchell Shelley Yeates | D4 2435 D2 2515 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Sep 2020 | 2 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2720 D2 2475 | Peri Woods Wendy Jambor | D5 2110 D2 2675 | Won | 7-5 5-7 10-6 |
06 Sep 2020 | 1 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2715 D2 2470 | Kevan Joe Raewyn Heywood | D7 1660 D2 2845 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D3 2710 D4 2015 | Steve Mason Wendy Kennedy | D8 1400 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2705 D2 3070 | Matt Jones Steve Mason | D6 1910 D8 1400 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2700 D8 1290 | Mark Lewis Conrad Young | D7 1635 D10 0730 | Won | 7/6 6/0 |
07 Mar 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2700 D2 2855 | Richard Samuels Casey Tarau | D5 2235 D2 2995 | Lost | 11-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Andy Mellor | D3 2705 D4 2450 | Tony McMurtrie Larry Seales | D6 1830 D4 2540 | Lost | 11-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Andy Mellor | D3 2700 D4 2445 | Colin McLaren John Petch | D5 2180 D5 2155 | Won | 11-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2705 D2 2900 | Mark Ratana Helen Litt | D3 2940 D2 2615 | Lost | 11-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2700 D2 2890 | Hank Volmuller Anne Volmuller | D5 2100 D3 2385 | Won | 11-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Andy Mellor | D3 2705 D4 2465 | Mike Callard Dave Shefferd | D4 2570 D4 2590 | Lost | 11-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ravi Narang | D3 2700 D5 2140 | Simon Dinnis Graeme Fraser | D6 2020 D6 1840 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D3 2700 D4 2420 | Brett Codlin Jonathan Haly | D7 1520 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2715 D3 2390 | Pila Taulanga Marie Hook | D4 2540 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D4 2695 D4 2410 | Pila Taulanga Vailea Fatai | D4 2560 D4 2440 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ravi Narang | D4 2670 D5 2115 | Artem Chesnokov Simon Muirhead | D4 2470 D4 2675 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-5 |
28 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D4 2665 D2 2835 | Terry Mitchell Karlene Magill | D4 2425 D3 2200 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D4 2675 D4 2410 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D3 2990 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2715 D2 2850 | Mike Clapshaw Wendy Sykes | D3 2950 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(3) |
26 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2710 D2 2840 | Shane Jenkins Lucia Loy | D5 2335 D3 2350 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D3 2710 D4 2410 | Steve Buckmaster Warren Lovegrove | D3 2975 D3 2745 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
04 Jan 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2750 D2 2865 | Shawn Dawson Sussa Bailey | D3 2755 D3 2120 | Lost | 11-6 |
04 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2775 D2 2890 | Dave Shefferd Casey Tarau | D4 2445 D2 2995 | Lost | 11-6 |
04 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D3 2770 D2 2885 | Howard Lewis Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D3 2700 D4 2085 | Won | 11-8 |
03 Jan 2020 | S-Final | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D3 2755 D5 2355 | Jason Cargo Jeff Stuthridge | D3 2720 D5 2160 | Won | 11-10(4) |
03 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D3 2765 D5 2365 | Andrew Lobb Jeremy Seales | D2 3030 D4 2450 | Lost | 11-9 |
03 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D3 2775 D5 2375 | Paul Bell Mike Callard | D2 3005 D4 2520 | Lost | 11-5 |
15 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Castle | D3 2795 D7 1575 | Charles Robinson Felipe Osorio | D5 2330 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D3 2775 D4 2405 | Aaron Gillies Scott McBreen | D4 2605 D4 2660 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2750 D3 2305 | Aaron Gillies Angela Holtom | D4 2630 D2 2800 | Won | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2730 D3 2285 | Graeme Swords Tracey Rathbone | D3 2865 D3 2190 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D3 2750 D4 2435 | Graeme Swords Stephen Parkinson | D3 2845 D4 2460 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2725 D3 2240 | Colin Carr Fiona Macleod | D4 2405 D2 2845 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D3 2715 D4 2450 | Colin Carr Kerry Thirlwall | D4 2410 D5 2285 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Richard Turua Lloyd Berryman | D7 1765 D8 1250 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Nov 2019 | Final | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2735 D2 2560 | Travis Scott Katie Griffith | D3 2750 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2710 D2 2535 | Rob Robertson Nicole Campbell | D3 2710 D2 2830 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov 2019 | QF | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2705 D2 2530 | Reuben Araroa Greer Williams | D7 1620 D6 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Nov 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2700 D2 2525 | Patrick Connolly Cora Schulz | D8 1375 D8 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Nov 2019 | QF | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D3 2720 D5 2305 | Paul Clamor Andre Holderbaun | D5 2380 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Nov 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D3 2715 D5 2300 | Tim McMahon Max Richardson | D7 1710 D9 1110 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D3 2710 D3 2205 | Mark Barrett Trish Craven | D5 2100 D3 2185 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andre Holderbaun | D3 2705 D5 2110 | Mark Barrett Kevin Bowdler | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D3 2700 D5 2305 | Stirling Bright Lee Wong | D7 1590 D9 1155 | Won | 75 36 108 |
27 Oct 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Clair Connor | D4 2685 D2 2485 | Rob Robertson Susie Strachan | D3 2705 D3 2110 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D4 2645 D3 2200 | Greg Scott Philippa Nicholson | D3 2700 D2 2750 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D4 2630 D4 2450 | Greg Scott Rahul Varma | D3 2705 D5 2110 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 10-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andre Holderbaun | D4 2625 D6 2040 | Jonathan Leftley Tom Jeffries | D9 1025 D5 2260 | Won | 6-3 / 6-4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D4 2615 D3 2125 | Rob Robertson Cheryl Baker | D3 2700 D5 1570 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |