| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2664 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2500 D10 0700 | Sara Allan Kirsty Gover | D5 2230 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2450 D10 0650 | Janet Rea Therese Duncan | D5 2250 D5 2165 | Won* | 4-6 3-6 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Leckey | D4 2500 D7 1505 | Ann Weatherall Suzanne Regan | D7 1550 D6 1980 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-6, 10-4 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Leckey | D4 2495 D7 1500 | Margaret Marr Marie Webb | D6 1810 D8 1390 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Des Glass | D4 2545 D6 1945 | Steven Barker Linda Brownbridge | D7 1550 D3 2720 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-7, 10-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2545 D5 2225 | Sue Evans Linda Brownbridge | D4 2435 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-0, 6-7, 6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2545 D10 0650 | Melanie Haru Melissa Wyatt | D7 1710 D6 1845 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2545 D10 0650 | Veronika Cox Helene van Kampen | D5 2215 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2595 D4 2410 | Stephen Choy Tash Bartlett | D5 2230 D5 2300 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2645 D6 1965 | Tash Bartlett Angela Langbein | D5 2250 D5 2200 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2595 D10 0600 | Kelly Hong Michelle Warren | D7 1620 D5 2105 | Won* | 6/4 6/3 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D4 2595 D10 0600 | Sarah Stratford Leigh Elliott | D6 1805 D7 1759 | Lost | 6/4 7/5 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2590 D4 2405 | Dan Iuoras Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2245 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2565 D6 1940 | Vanessa Shoobert Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2125 D5 2100 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2560 D6 1935 | Sarah Gold Chloe Qu | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2555 D6 1930 | Jennie Kissin Rosemary Barraclough | D6 2075 D7 1635 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2550 D4 2400 | Simon Yock Veronika Cox | D5 2185 D5 2300 | Won | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2545 D5 2270 | Veronika Cox Francee Thornton | D5 2300 D6 2050 | Won | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2540 D5 2265 | Pam Penberthy Kristin Harrison | D7 1525 D9 0960 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2535 D5 2260 | Polly Wilson Paula De Moor | D7 1685 D8 1300 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2525 D4 2400 | Bevan Smith Pauline Willmott | D4 2615 D5 2210 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2575 D6 1980 | Pauline Willmott Kayo Suga | D5 2160 D5 2380 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Trish Boyle | D4 2625 D9 0900 | Jane Davis Shelley Paterson | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Lost* | 7-6,3-6,10-6 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Trish Boyle | D4 2675 D9 0900 | Leanne Dore Raquel Tyghe | D7 1799 D6 2040 | Lost* | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2670 D4 2450 | John Payne Christine Hayward | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2620 D6 1930 | Christine Hayward Becky Young | D5 2100 D5 2280 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2570 D5 2399 | Simon Mackenzie Leanne Cailliau | D5 2315 D4 2485 | Won* | 6-4,6-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D4 2620 D6 1800 | Leanne Cailliau Catherine White | D4 2435 D6 2095 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2615 D5 2205 | Sophie Harper Rebecca Long | D6 1835 D7 1745 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2610 D5 2200 | Helene van Kampen Melissa Wyatt | D5 2200 D6 1800 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2610 D5 2399 | Stuart Clark Toni McKenty | D4 2400 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2610 D5 2150 | Toni McKenty Jill Stoker | D3 2780 D4 2674 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2560 D5 2389 | Chris Raynes Evelyn Wright | D4 2410 D4 2595 | Won* | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2560 D6 1985 | Evelyn Wright Jennie Kissin | D4 2585 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2560 D5 2364 | Mark Vincent Natalie McKay | D3 2700 D5 2315 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2510 D6 1810 | Sonya Northgrave Natalie McKay | D5 2100 D5 2365 | Won* | 6/3 6/1 |
30 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2505 D6 1805 | Serena Beavis Linley Barrack | D7 1555 D8 1325 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2500 D6 1800 | Sally Paterson Lisa Nairn | D7 1725 D6 1965 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2450 D5 2259 | Dave Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 2100 D4 2545 | Won* | 7/6 6/3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2500 D6 1805 | Annette Hemehema Claire Arkell | D4 2495 D7 1575 | Lost* | 6/3 3/6 11/9 |
16 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D4 2495 D6 1800 | Alison Caunce Shannon Spencer | D7 1560 D7 1520 | Won | 6-0 4-6 12-10 |
16 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D4 2545 D6 1810 | Jacqui Ogg Kirsty Gover | D6 1865 D6 2015 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2535 D5 2174 | Cameron Stanley Lissa Oliver | D6 1900 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-7 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D4 2485 D6 1810 | Lissa Oliver Morag Geerkins | D4 2425 D5 2150 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
02 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2480 D6 1800 | Dawn Gibbs Carol Robinson | D6 1800 D8 1270 | Won | 3/0 6/0 |
02 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2530 D6 1815 | Anne Douwes Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1905 D7 1565 | Lost* | 6/2 2/6 14/12 |
19 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2520 D6 1805 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 2225 D6 1825 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2515 D6 1800 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D8 1200 D6 1850 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 2510 D5 2214 | Angus Walkinshaw Sara Allan | D7 1600 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 2460 D6 1800 | Sara Allan Janet Rea | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |