| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2110 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Fons van Kuyk Siobhan Jordon | D5 2299 D9 0900 | Won | 6:4 6:4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2140 D6 1810 | Fons van Kuyk Steven Barker | D5 2249 D7 1600 | Lost* | 4:6 2;6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D5 2135 D5 2105 | Steve Monkhouse Nina Lee | D6 1920 D7 1665 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2185 D6 1855 | Dan Iuoras Steve Monkhouse | D5 2150 D6 1870 | Lost* | 1-6,2-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2185 D5 2300 | Wade Brownlee Jillian Cavan | D4 2400 D4 2550 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2135 D6 2099 | Wade Brownlee Graeme Moore | D4 2425 D5 2265 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2125 D4 2470 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Garrick Smith | D5 2110 D5 2170 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2120 D4 2465 | Andrew Jensen Mark Chen | D6 1920 D6 1985 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D5 2170 D3 2995 | Bridget Killick Anthony Wu | D4 2570 D5 2325 | Lost* | 7/5, 6/7, 10/7 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Cameron Smith | D5 2170 D9 0900 | Lloyd Pinder Anthony Wu | D2 3005 D5 2320 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2220 D5 2190 | Richard Tully Mark Green | D4 2460 D6 2065 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2170 D5 2140 | John Payne Leon Strydom | D5 2100 D5 2290 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D5 2165 D6 2045 | Wade Kirkland Honor Norris | D7 1600 D7 1515 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2215 D4 2405 | Rod Smith Wade Kirkland | D5 2100 D7 1550 | Lost* | 7-5,6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2205 D5 2300 | Bruce Bussell Pauline Willmott | D6 1830 D5 2210 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2200 D6 1950 | Bruce Bussell Joey Zhang | D6 1830 D8 1445 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2190 D5 2115 | Christo Peters Chris Whatman | D4 2430 D7 1575 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2185 D5 2110 | Michael Parker Terry Imaoka | D5 2100 D7 1510 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2180 D4 2430 | Steve Charles Joey Zhang | D7 1660 D8 1445 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2175 D4 2425 | Paul Milmine Steven Tan | D5 2125 D6 1815 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2150 D5 2325 | Tony Collins Angela Verry | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2100 D6 2000 | Tony Collins John Payne | D5 2185 D5 2120 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2625 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2140 D5 2135 | Clive Melling Clive Morehu | D6 1940 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
08 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2135 D5 2130 | Paul Brewin Peter Manning | D6 1880 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
08 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2130 D5 2125 | Angus Huckle Mark Roberts | D7 1500 D5 2140 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2125 D6 1890 | Marvin Chu Louis Brewster | D7 1780 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Couper | D5 2125 D5 2110 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D5 2290 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2125 D6 1890 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D5 2285 D4 2505 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2125 D5 2120 | Richard Cox Jennie Kissin | D5 2230 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 16-14 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2175 D6 1985 | Richard Cox Blake Taylor | D5 2180 D6 1950 | Lost* | 7-6, 7-6 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2150 D5 2170 | Sharon Hale Rob Hale | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lars Palmgren | D5 2100 D7 1550 | Rob Hale Peter Grant | D5 2105 D7 1650 | Won* | 6-7, 6-7 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Alastair Stewart Wendell Wylde | D5 2399 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2125 D6 1850 | Eamon Hoolihan Riley Smith | D4 2640 D8 1440 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2125 D5 2220 | Mark Vincent Natalie McKay | D3 2710 D5 2305 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2125 D6 1970 | Mark Vincent Jake Thompson | D3 2700 D7 1760 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2175 D6 1900 | Dylan Weerdenburg Hugh Weerdenburg | D5 2210 D7 1730 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2175 D6 1900 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2105 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Alistair Walker | D5 2150 D8 1250 | Graeme Moore Erwin Brunzel | D5 2100 D8 1255 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2150 D5 2215 | Dave Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 2100 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Dave Sipa Dean Clemas | D5 2110 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2100 D5 2250 | Lindy Davis Cameron Stanley | D5 2205 D6 1900 | Lost* | 6-3,4-6,14-12 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2105 D6 1970 | Cameron Stanley Nikolai Petushinsky | D6 1850 D9 1000 | Lost* | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
12 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D4 2400 D5 2254 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2155 D5 2120 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2100 D7 1635 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Dan Iuoras Linda O'Rourke | D5 2100 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Shields | D5 2105 D5 2175 | Jeff Moore Dan Iuoras | D5 2200 D5 2115 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D5 2100 D5 2275 | Sam Wrightson Janet Rea | D7 1685 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D5 2100 D6 2005 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D7 1635 D8 1350 | Lost* | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |