Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandi Portegys
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBMP
TP Member ID :
67121
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2095
Singles
: S4 2000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2140
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tammy Gardiner
D7 1630
D6 1860
Peata Fatai
Anne Hall
D7 1715
D4 2400
Won*
6/4, 6/3
14 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mark Hammond
D7 1630
D7 1670
Adam Whauwhau
Sandy Tritt
D4 2400
D3 2730
Lost
3 6 6 3 10 6
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D7 1625
D3 2700
Jacky Jones
Georgia Bradley
D8 1290
D9 1130
Won
1/6, 0/6
31 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Mark Hammond
D7 1625
D7 1620
Daniel Andonov
Elena Andonova
D6 1810
D6 1800
Lost
6-4, 6-7(6), 10-7
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1625
D5 2370
Holly Stewart
Charlotte Catherwood
D2 3250
D6 1800
Lost
6/2,6/4
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D7 1625
D4 2645
Caitlin Molloy
Glynnis Carolissen
D6 1855
D2 3005
Lost
4/6,4/6
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D7 1575
D6 1900
Craigie McCulloch
Annabelle Loutit
D2 3404
D10 0740
Won*
6/3,7/5
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Fiona Wikaira
D7 1570
D2 3075
Kendra Paea
Samantha Oliver
D6 1905
D7 1760
Won
6/3 6/1
18 Jul 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
D7 1565
D4 2420
Kristina Bogomazova
Ashlee Graham
D7 1705
D7 1660
Won
3-6 6-4 10-5
18 Jul 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
D7 1560
D4 2415
Stella Hoeper
Bailee Wilson
D7 1505
D7 1500
Won
2-6 7-5 10-6
17 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
D7 1560
D4 2415
Jade Feneon
Farrah Richards
D5 2320
D5 2215
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-7
22 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D7 1560
D9 1095
Juliane Gillespie
Sofia Shing
D6 1870
D7 1515
Lost
6-1 7-6(6)
22 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D7 1560
D9 1095
Tina Marie Li
Abby Mason
D6 1905
D5 2330
Lost
6-2 6-1
17 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D7 1560
D9 1095
Tharubphet Homkrun
Amily Suga
D5 2265
D4 2430
Lost
6-2 6-1
17 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D7 1510
D9 1045
Monique Hore
Farrah Richards
D6 2070
D5 2235
Won*
6-3 6-1
25 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1510
D5 2135
Elyse Tse
Charlotte Tse
D5 2100
D7 1555
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1505
D5 2125
Charlotte Catherwood
Emma Jane Barclay
D7 1690
D7 1785
Won
7-5 6-4
11 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1505
D5 2120
Ana Tamanika
Christina Beer
D4 2685
D6 1940
Lost
0-6 2-6
25 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Erin Tickelpenny
D7 1500
D11 0575
Alex Cave
Ruby Roberts
D10 0775
D11 0465
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Erin Tickelpenny
D8 1475
D11 0525
Emma Bartram
Sophie Karl
D10 0740
D8 1205
Won*
6-1 6-1
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Erin Tickelpenny
D8 1470
D11 0520
Stacia Haitana
Maia Purcell
D11 0305
D11 0395
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Boaz Mellor
D8 1420
D10 0860
Ryan Carter
Amy Kieboom
D7 1505
D8 1320
Won*
6-2 3-6 [7-10]
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Hunter Every
D8 1420
D9 1010
Daniel Hammond
Vivian Yang
D7 1600
D4 2670
Lost
6-1 6-0
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Emma Bartram
D8 1420
D10 0735
Kate Crawford
Sophie McDermott
D7 1555
D8 1250
Lost
6-3 6-2
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Samantha Cave
D8 1420
D10 0899
Emma Jane Barclay
Bridget Han
D7 1700
D5 2125
Lost
6-3 6-3
15 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Ashlee Graham
D8 1420
D7 1555
Tina Marie Li
Vivian Yang
D7 1764
D4 2505
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Ashlee Graham
D8 1415
D7 1550
Tannith Kruger
Ella O'Malley
D10 0670
D10 0610
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jay Friend
Halle Faherty
Tim Willans
Lost
Default
12 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jay Friend
D8 1405
D8 1420
Sophie McDermott
Marshall Hore
D9 1199
D8 1250
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jay Friend
D8 1355
D8 1370
Pippa Sherriff
Riley Smith
D8 1400
D7 1705
Won*
4-1 4-0
12 Dec 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Niuniu Sun
D8 1355
D8 1220
Peata Fatai
Ela Vakaukamea
D7 1520
D5 2230
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Dec 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Niuniu Sun
D8 1355
D8 1220
Rileigh Knapp
Sophia Nash
D8 1290
D5 2120
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Niuniu Sun
D8 1350
D8 1215
Renee Oliver
Caitlin Rarity
D9 1100
D9 1145
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Niuniu Sun
D8 1345
D8 1210
Jasmyn Maher
Alisha Sturt
D8 1260
D11 0350
Won
6-1 6-3
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D8 1295
D6 1875
Bridget Fitzpatrick
Ofaloto Kaitaeifo
D2 3000
D8 1200
Won*
6-1 4-6 10-8
26 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D8 1290
D8 1320
Jessica Li
Wentao Dong
D9 1060
D9 0915
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D8 1290
D8 1320
Eliza Clamor
Paula Stubbing
D5 2250
D2 3105
Lost
6-4 7-6
10 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Grace McCartney
D8 1290
D11 0300
John Sturkenboom
John Murphy
D6 1935
D10 0615
Lost
6-2, 6-2
28 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D8 1290
D6 1910
Ke Ren
Bridget Han
D6 1805
D6 2035
Lost
6-3 7-5
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D8 1285
D6 1900
Katie Bowdler
Aimee Lin
D6 1800
D11 0555
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D8 1280
D5 2115
Amy Shew
Kirsten Swindell
D8 1495
D8 1390
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1280
D9 1025
Andrea Dano
Amily Suga
D8 1345
D4 2405
Lost
6-4 6-3
25 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1280
D9 1025
Bridget Han
Vivian Yang
D6 1810
D4 2415
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-2
25 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1275
D9 1020
Jessica Hunter
Lucy Xu
D9 1085
D10 0790
Won
3-6 6-1 10-8
15 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Hannah Walpole
D8 1325
D7 1570
Emma Jane Barclay
Ella Simmons
D7 1510
D9 1140
Lost*
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-8]
14 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Hannah Walpole
D8 1275
D7 1520
Nikayla Barnard
Claire Brownlie
D6 1865
D7 1505
Won*
6-2 6-3
18 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Carlin Vollebregt
D8 1275
D9 0905
Evan Dela Rue
Bruce Irving
D8 1235
D6 1860
Lost
6-4 7-5
05 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1270
D9 1015
Tara Purcell
Daniella Tuhairwe
D9 0900
D11 0480
Won
6-1 6-4
04 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1265
D9 1010
Ruby Roberts
Chloe Macmillan
D11 0300
D11 0450
Won
6-2 6-3
04 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1255
D9 1000
Dana Salmon
Hannah Walpole
D11 0480
D7 1510
Won
6-2 6-7 13-11
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy