| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2190 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with David Thompson | D7 1690 D7 1705 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2,4-6,10-8 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1740 D6 1910 | Alexander Marsili Bobby Svirtlih | D4 2515 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1735 D6 1905 | Nicholas Baggen Andrean Koesmawan | D7 1550 D9 1160 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D7 1735 D2 3050 | Tony Senior Paul Milmine | D3 2705 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1685 D8 1325 | Keith Miller Greg Frittelli | D6 1845 D8 1350 | Won* | 7-5, 7-5 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1735 D6 1900 | Jason So Shyamkrishna Mani | D9 1080 D5 2335 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1785 D6 1950 | Eythain Diaz Brent Gilpin | D5 2110 D9 1105 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D7 1785 D7 1510 | Dan Iuoras Rashik Kanji | D5 2225 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1780 D6 1940 | Simon Driessen Greg Martin | D7 1595 D8 1200 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1755 D6 1915 | Andrew Hitchcock Bevan Wong | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
16 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1745 D6 1905 | Andrew Harvey Jacob Warren | D6 1930 D8 1370 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1740 D6 1900 | John Lehman Jae Choi | D7 1655 D8 1335 | Won | 7-5, 6-7, 14-12 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1690 D6 1850 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D5 2200 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3, 2-1(ret) |
02 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1640 D6 1800 | Phillip Wright Erwin Notter | D5 2110 D5 2120 | Won* | 6-2, 6-0 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D7 1590 D7 1660 | Geoff Topham Brian Lawry | D6 1865 D7 1505 | Won* | 1-6, 2-6 |
18 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D7 1580 D8 1255 | Grant Gibbs Glen Rogers | D6 1800 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D7 1575 D5 2115 | Dene Skewes Owen Johnston | D8 1429 D8 1200 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D7 1570 D5 2110 | Simon Hornby Jamie Alexander | D7 1510 D9 0945 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D7 1570 D9 1155 | Des Smith Lucy Charles | D8 1325 D7 1695 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1565 D7 1510 | Hiram Ryan Des Smith | D8 1200 D8 1325 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
16 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1560 D7 1505 | Luke Dizon Bennet Atkins | D10 0600 D8 1330 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1555 D7 1500 | Roger Wallace Ethan Smith | D9 1065 D11 0345 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Audrey Hopkins | D7 1505 D9 1050 | Nick Duff Shirley Taylor | D9 1080 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Kevin Goodall Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 1080 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Mike Milnovic Tommy Reynolds | D8 1280 D8 1330 | Lost* | 7.6,6.4 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Silviu Enache Tremaine Hughes | D7 1600 D7 1555 | Lost* | 6.4,6.2 |
01 Aug 2018 | | Adjustment D7 1500 | Reason: Regrade |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D9 1055 D9 1155 | Fiona Rouse Malcolm Allan | D7 1685 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D9 1005 D7 1510 | Travis Clayton Malcolm Allan | D9 0960 D7 1520 | Won* | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D9 1000 D6 1800 | Bernard Liem James Fisk | D9 1070 D9 1150 | Won | 9-4 |
19 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D9 1050 D6 1800 | Daniel Tetro David Habershon | D7 1575 D8 1270 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D9 1000 D9 1105 | Bennet Atkins Georgia Fisher | D8 1370 D8 1230 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D9 0995 D7 1500 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D8 1370 D11 0345 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D9 0995 D6 1875 | Alexander Marsili Stefan Romic | D6 1875 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D9 0985 D6 1865 | Ralf Krone Matt Hawke | D7 1685 D9 1040 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D9 0980 D9 1100 | Sam Wilson Donna Gower | D12 0000 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D9 0975 D7 1585 | Chris Marshall Sam Wilson | D9 1070 D12 0000 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D9 0950 D7 1560 | Paul Orange Steven Brown | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D9 0950 D7 1560 | Simon Hornby Hayden West | D7 1500 D8 1265 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-3 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D9 0900 D9 1100 | Scott Lunny Sue Cook | D9 0980 D8 1245 | Won* | 7-6, 6-3 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D9 0910 D7 1500 | Roger Wallace Scott Lunny | D9 1005 D9 0930 | Lost* | 1-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D9 0905 D8 1440 | Ethan Smith Bennet Atkins | D11 0395 D8 1310 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D9 0900 D8 1435 | Roger Wallace Luke Dizon | D9 1005 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D9 0900 D9 1100 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1560 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D9 0900 D7 1500 | Bruce Shepherd Grant Mackenzie | D7 1550 D8 1499 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
16 Mar 2018 | | Adjustment D9 0900 | Reason: Regrade |
16 Jul 2017 | | Adjustment D5 2100 | Reason: Regrade |
13 Aug 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2230 D8 1200 | Geoff Topham Graeme Norman | D6 1805 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2230 D8 1200 | Gary Brennan Paul Byun | D6 1800 D5 2135 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
02 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2280 D5 2240 | Boris Bacic Arianna Bacic | D6 1985 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |