| | | | | | | |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jim Todd | D9 0725 D8 1345 | Murray Schlaadt Trish Kay | D9 0965 D9 0775 | Lost | 8-9 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Judith Rosie | D9 0695 D9 0785 | Trish Kay Trevor Flack | D9 0795 D10 0880 | Won | 9-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jean Stevens | D9 0715 D6 1310 | Lorraine Pratten Trish Kay | D7 1135 D9 0765 | Lost | 5-9 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Schlaadt | D9 0745 D9 1020 | Jason Rowe Sonia Alexanian | D10 0630 D10 0580 | Lost | 9-5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D9 0765 D9 0900 | Jenny Harrex Ken Scott | D8 0800 D9 1035 | Lost | 2-9 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jim Todd | D9 0760 D8 1285 | Peter Henderson Jenny Harrex | D10 0640 D8 0800 | Won | 9-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D9 0730 D9 0690 | Ilona Kokay Jenny Harrex | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Won | 9-7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jim Todd | D9 0750 D8 1305 | Chris Henderson Sonia Alexanian | D8 1340 D10 0550 | Lost | 9-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jan McLeod | D9 0770 D10 0430 | Sonia Alexanian Janet Sime | D10 0520 D9 0640 | Lost | 9-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Bloemsaat | D9 0750 D8 1305 | Michael Tarpey Joy Smart | D8 1200 D9 0600 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Bloemsaat | D9 0675 D8 1230 | Michael Tarpey Jean Stevens | D8 1240 D6 1320 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D9 0600 D9 0640 | Jean Stevens Joy Smart | D6 1360 D9 0600 | Won | 9-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jim Todd | D9 0610 D8 1325 | Murray Schlaadt Jo Waters | D9 0980 D8 0890 | Lost | 9-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D9 0630 D9 0620 | Jo Waters Dawn Coburn | D8 0860 D10 0530 | Lost | 9-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 950 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Rangihuna | D9 0900 D11 0300 | Martin George Kaye Scholten | D9 0910 D9 1160 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Chris Henderson Kaye Scholten | D8 1315 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-1 1-6 10-7 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Glen Cheng | D9 0900 D11 0400 | Kaye Scholten Janet Sime | D9 1140 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Rangihuna | D9 0900 D11 0300 | Rob Bloemsaat Judith Rosie | D9 1195 D9 1035 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Jim Todd Judith Rosie | D8 1245 D9 1025 | Lost | 5-6, 6-3,( 8-10) |
16 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Judith Rosie Trish Kay | D9 1000 D9 1035 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, (8-10) |
09 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Rangihuna | D9 0950 D11 0350 | Glen Cheng Pauline Dunstan | D11 0350 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-4,6-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ken Scott | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Murray Schlaadt Pauline Dunstan | D9 0965 D9 0950 | Won* | 7-6, 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Joy Smart | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Pauline Dunstan Dawn Coburn | D9 0900 D10 0700 | Lost* | 7-6,6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Henderson | D9 0950 D10 0710 | Ilona Kokay Ian Moore | D10 0725 D8 1210 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Rangihuna | D9 0900 D11 0300 | Ilona Kokay Igor Teliatnikov | D10 0775 D9 0955 | Won* | 7-6, 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Rosie | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Jo Waters Ilona Kokay | D8 1250 D10 0750 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Henderson | D9 0900 D10 0710 | Geoffrey Keys Jean Stevens | D10 0685 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D10 0820 D10 0750 | Murray Hewer Jean Stevens | D9 0915 D5 2140 | Won* | 6-2, 7-6 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Barbara Wilson | D10 0820 D9 0910 | Jean Stevens Lindsey Moore | D5 2135 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-2. 6-3. |
15 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D10 0770 D10 0650 | Chris Henderson Janet Sime | D8 1205 D9 0980 | Won* | 4-0 4-5 10-4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Henderson | D10 0720 D10 0660 | Martin George Janet Sime | D9 0900 D9 1030 | Won* | 4-5 5-4 11-9 |
15 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D10 0720 D9 0900 | Kaye Scholten Janet Sime | D9 1060 D9 1020 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Henderson | D10 0710 D10 0600 | Ben Rangihuna Pauline Dunstan | D12 0100 D9 0900 | Won | 2 sets to 1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D10 0660 D10 0600 | Murray Schlaadt Pauline Dunstan | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Won* | 2 sets to 1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ken Scott | D10 0650 D9 0900 | Pauline Dunstan Dawn Coburn | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 2 sets to 1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Fitzgibbon | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Geoffrey Keys Lindsey Moore | D10 0675 D9 0900 | Lost | 4/2,4/2. |
17 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Murray Hewer | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Gareth Thomas Lindsey Moore | D9 0950 D9 0910 | Won* | 4/0,4/1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Kay | D10 0600 D9 0980 | Lindsey Moore Denise Colston | D9 0900 D9 1125 | Lost | 4/1,4/1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Tarpey | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Jim Todd Trish Kay | D9 0975 D9 0970 | Lost | |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Moore | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Rob Bloemsaat Trish Kay | D9 1010 D9 0960 | Lost | |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jenny Harrex | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Judith Rosie Trish Kay | D9 0950 D9 0950 | Lost | |
01 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D10 0600 | Reason: Inactivity |
20 Mar 2010 | 18 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D9 0760 D9 0780 | Debbie Cartwright Dawn Coburn | D9 0710 D9 0725 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Mar 2010 | 17 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D9 0800 D9 0820 | Trish Kay Pat Laney | D9 0740 D10 0455 | Lost | 9-8 |
06 Mar 2010 | 16 | Interclub with Angela Mockford | D9 0780 D10 0550 | Willa Faber Ilona Kokay | D9 0825 D9 0695 | Won | 9-7 |
21 Nov 2009 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Mockford | D9 0750 D10 0520 | Kaye Scholten Janet Sime | D9 0740 D9 0780 | Won | 9-4 |
07 Nov 2009 | 7 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe |
| Jan McLeod
|
| Won | 9-7 |
31 Oct 2009 | 6 | Interclub with |
| Denise Colston Willa Faber |
| Lost | 9-6 |