| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810 |
11 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Bell | D6 1865 D8 1365 | Robert J Menzies Zoran Markov | D4 2480 D6 1860 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
11 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with David Boyle | D6 1865 D7 1565 | Zoran Markov Robert G Menzies | D6 1850 D6 1865 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
09 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1915 D5 2100 | Tiago Almeida Kelly Raines | D7 1710 D7 1505 | Lost* | 2/6 6/1 10/3 |
04 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1915 D5 2100 | Craig McFall Paul Clamor | D4 2430 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
04 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with David Boyle | D6 1865 D7 1505 | Paul Clamor Peter Elfa | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Won* | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
27 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1815 D6 2015 | Teina William Naphatali William | D3 2700 D9 1025 | Won* | 6-2,2-6,10-7 |
27 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1865 D6 1990 | Naphatali William Taylen William | D9 0975 D8 1225 | Lost* | 6-3,6-7,10-7 |
20 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1915 D5 2120 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2115 D6 1800 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-2 |
20 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1915 D6 1965 | Robert J Menzies Todor Markov | D4 2420 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1915 D7 1675 | Rob Robertson Dean Dewitt | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1865 D6 1915 | Rob Robertson Jason Barry | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 |
06 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1860 D5 2105 | Sharn Danford Rushil Sharma | D5 2364 D9 0970 | Won | 3-6,6-4,10-7 |
06 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1860 D6 1905 | Sharn Danford Johnny Cossill | D5 2354 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
30 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1860 D6 1900 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
30 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1810 D6 1905 | Robert J Menzies Todor Markov | D5 2315 D5 2105 | Won* | 0-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
28 Oct 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1805 D5 2120 | Sean White Eythain Diaz | D7 1635 D7 1799 | Won | 2-6,6-3,10-6 |
07 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D5 2115 | Peter Schreuder Matt Martinovich | D7 1585 D8 1450 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
23 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1815 D7 1665 | Toutai Koloamatangi Manase Soakai | D5 2115 D9 1110 | Lost* | 5/7 3/or 6 |
16 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Madhu Koya | D6 1815 D7 1650 | Chris Small Kerry Goodall | D6 1935 D6 1835 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1810 D7 1660 | Peter Stubbing Leo Yin | D8 1455 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Jonathan Bell | D6 1805 D8 1335 | Joshua Mays Chris Merlini | D8 1220 D11 0410 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1800 D7 1645 | John Gibson Janak de Zoysa | D7 1620 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1815 D6 1800 | Anthony Chen Alex Wong | D7 1500 D6 1835 | Lost* | 6-2,6-7,10-1 |
15 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1810 D7 1799 | Eugene Dixon Nicolas Schiff | D8 1350 D11 0465 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
08 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1810 D6 1965 | Bevan Fair Jason Spicer | D7 1500 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,12-10 |
10 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1805 D6 1955 | Carlin Anderson Steve Powell | D9 1130 D5 2200 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
03 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1800 D7 1730 | David Ah Kuoi Fred Paul | D7 1745 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 2040 | Hamish Young Ivan Harol | D7 1550 D8 1260 | Lost* | 0/6 2/6 |
19 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Sharn Danford Johnny Cossill | D5 2399 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1805 D6 1965 | Andrew Martin Lawrence Roose Clark | D6 1850 D7 1515 | Lost* | 1-6 6-2 0-1(10-12) |
20 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1855 D6 1960 | Felipe Osorio Henry Lukaszewicz | D7 1505 D8 1260 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1850 D6 1955 | Chris Roche John Gibson | D9 1050 D7 1710 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1905 | Laurie Pothan Mike Field | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Won* | 6/4,1/6,3/10 |
21 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1840 D6 1800 | Craig Pietersen Sean Walker | D7 1610 D8 1210 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
07 Mar 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1890 D6 1800 | Mark Hutton John Gibson | D8 1390 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6/4 6/4 |
23 Feb 2015 | 10 | Interclub with David Boyle | D6 1880 D8 1499 | Letahi Tauraki Alexander Wilson | D7 1520 D8 1210 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
23 Feb 2015 | 10 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1875 D8 1375 | Letahi Tauraki Sam Young | D7 1520 D9 1130 | Won | 7-5,7-6 |
16 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with David Boyle | D6 1870 D8 1499 | Ken Pettigrew Tamuta Kavana | D8 1200 D9 1100 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
16 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1865 D6 1815 | Tiaki(Jack) Tupou Tamuta Kavana | D7 1545 D9 1100 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
08 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1865 D7 1620 | Folau Alusa Sione Alamoni | D6 1925 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-5,1-6,10-8 |
08 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1865 D6 1800 | Mosa Pauta Sione Alamoni | D6 1925 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Nov 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1860 D7 1660 | Jeremy Hope Lavi Vetelino | D9 0900 D7 1595 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Feb 2015 | 7 | Interclub with David Boyle | D6 1810 D8 1450 | Campbell Doerr Peter Ducrot | D6 1825 D8 1435 | Won* | 6-7,6-1,10-2 |
22 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Mike Turner Brett Gressly | D7 1675 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
06 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1820 D6 1900 | Callum Green Stephane Courtine | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-2,7-5 |
17 Nov 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1810 D6 1870 | David Kinnear Lavi Vetelino | D7 1725 D7 1700 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
03 Nov 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1810 D6 1860 | Folau Alusa Sione Alamoni | D6 1865 D4 2440 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-5 |
03 Nov 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D6 1810 D6 1860 | Vaka Vakaukamea Folau Alusa | D5 2190 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Nov 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1860 D6 1910 | Tom Hendriks Stojan Pandev | D7 1705 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-3,0-6,10-7 |
10 Nov 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Blackbourn | D6 1850 D7 1565 | Stojan Pandev Robert G Menzies | D7 1550 D7 1750 | Won | 7-5,7-6 |