| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2309 |
06 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Rhys Blackmore | D5 2310 D8 1380 | Brendon Sutherland Nick Winter | D5 2100 D8 1260 | Won* | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Geoff Barnett | D5 2300 D8 1210 | Andrew Forgesson Andre Ryan | D6 1805 D8 1235 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D5 2300 D9 1150 | Blair Harvey Ben Burridge | D7 1799 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 11-9 |
05 Nov 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Kyla Otway | D5 2290 D6 1815 | Ben Petley Farrah Richards | D6 1915 D6 1950 | Won | 6/1, 4/6, 107 |
05 Nov 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Albert Hailes | D5 2290 D5 2340 | David Averill Paul Muncaster | D4 2470 D4 2629 | Lost | 6/1, 6/7, 6/0 |
01 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Owen Dodson | D5 2285 D6 1905 | Jean-Luc Hauswirth Jack Winstanley | D7 1515 D9 1114 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D5 2285 D9 1150 | Dave Sandford Chris Nott | D5 2155 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar 2017 | Final | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D5 2235 D6 1960 | Torban Otway Brendon Sutherland | D5 2350 D6 1939 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Mar 2017 | SF | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D5 2185 D6 1910 | Ben Burridge Lee Harborne | D6 1805 D5 2140 | Won* | 6-7 6-2 10-3 |
12 Mar 2017 | QF | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D5 2180 D6 1905 | Jan Cabiling Shige Kimura | D10 0600 D8 1255 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Mar 2017 | 17 | Interclub with Ben Petley | D5 2230 D6 1850 | Anthony Walkenhorst Hamish McRae | D5 2105 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb 2017 | 16 | Interclub with Ben Petley | D5 2180 D6 1800 | Lee Harborne Ben Burridge | D5 2185 D6 1810 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 10-7 |
19 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Lee Harborne | D5 2180 D5 2135 | Simon Phillips David Averill | D3 2825 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 (3) |
15 Feb 2017 | 15 | Interclub with Ben Petley | D5 2175 D7 1720 | Andrew Forgesson Nick Winter | D6 1855 D8 1255 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Feb 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2225 D6 1860 | Torban Otway Ben Petley | D5 2105 D7 1620 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jan 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2215 D6 1850 | Anthony Walkenhorst David Williams | D5 2105 D7 1680 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Jan 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Ben Petley | D5 2215 D7 1610 | Dave Sandford Chris Nott | D5 2115 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
07 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2265 D6 1810 | Lee Harborne Ben Burridge | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Nov 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2255 D6 1800 | Torban Otway Hiro Kishida | D5 2100 D7 1540 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
23 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2305 D6 1800 | Anthony Walkenhorst Hamish McRae | D6 1910 D7 1730 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2355 D6 1820 | Dave Sandford Chris Nott | D5 2110 D6 1925 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
09 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Lyons | D5 2305 D9 1045 | Andrew Forgesson Peter Stubbs | D6 1855 D8 1260 | Won* | 7-6(4) 7-5 |
06 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Jade Otway | D5 2255 D5 2260 | Simon Phillips Suzanne Spencer | D3 2945 D3 2955 | Won* | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
06 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Lee Harborne | D5 2255 D6 2099 | Simon Phillips David Averill | D3 2940 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
02 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Michelena | D5 2250 D6 1810 | Lee Harborne Blair Harvey | D6 2099 D7 1749 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Lyons | D5 2250 D9 0995 | Anthony Walkenhorst Hamish McRae | D6 1850 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Lyons | D5 2250 D9 0995 | Dave Sandford Chris Nott | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Jun 2016 | | Adjustment D5 2250 | Reason: Regrade |
24 Apr 2016 | 2 | Team Event with John Gardiner | D4 2410 D5 2130 | Paddy Ou Ryan Eggers | D6 2059 D5 2360 | Lost* | 6/4,6/1 |
24 Apr 2016 | 3 | Team Event with John Gardiner | D4 2460 D5 2180 | Jonathan Nowley Cameron McCracken | D5 2100 D5 2125 | Lost* | 7/5,6/3 |
23 Apr 2016 | 1 | Team Event with John Gardiner | D4 2455 D5 2175 | Jack Tiller Gordon Chen | D7 1650 D7 1530 | Won | 6/1,2/6,(10/8) |
13 Mar 2016 | Final | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D4 2455 D7 1670 | John Gardiner Dave Sandford | D5 2125 D6 2099 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mar 2016 | SF | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D4 2450 D7 1660 | Torban Otway Brendon Sutherland | D6 1805 D6 2069 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Mar 2016 | QF | Tournament with Hamish McRae | D4 2445 D7 1650 | Jack Winstanley Kent Winstanley | D9 1125 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Feb 2016 | 16 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2440 D7 1774 | Hamish McRae Adam Dawe | D7 1650 D8 1325 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Feb 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2435 D7 1749 | Hamish McRae Kyle Heagney | D7 1650 D9 0950 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
03 Feb 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2430 D7 1799 | Anthony Michelena Nick Winter | D6 1820 D8 1250 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jan 2016 | 12 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2425 D7 1799 | Jean-Luc Hauswirth Peter Rogge | D7 1560 D7 1660 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jan 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2420 D7 1740 | Lee Harborne Blair Harvey | D6 2030 D7 1685 | Won | 6-3 7-6 (8) |
13 Jan 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Yuichi Ando | D4 2415 D7 1500 | Brendon Sutherland Darin Herd | D6 2020 D6 1965 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
09 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2410 D7 1665 | Hamish McRae Adam Dawe | D7 1650 D8 1275 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2405 D7 1550 | Dave Sandford Peter Rogge | D6 2049 D7 1650 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Torban Otway | D4 2400 D7 1520 | Lee Harborne Jack Winstanley | D6 1960 D9 1010 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
17 May 2015 | 1 | Tournament with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D4 2400 D5 2160 | Suzanne Spencer Simon Phillips | D3 2765 D3 2710 | Lost | 6/2, 6/5 |
17 May 2015 | 1 | Tournament with Dave Sandford | D4 2400 D6 2049 | Simon Phillips David Averill | D3 2705 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
26 Apr 2015 | 2 | Team Event with Dave Sandford | D4 2440 D6 2099 | Mitchell Sizemore Carlos Reid | D7 1799 D5 2300 | Lost* | 7/5,6/2 |
26 Apr 2015 | 3 | Team Event with Dave Sandford | D4 2440 D6 2099 | Ben Clark Neil McCann | D5 2100 D5 2285 | Lost | 7/5,7/5 |
25 Apr 2015 | 1 | Team Event with Dave Sandford | D4 2430 D6 2099 | James Schroder Taylor Nelson | D5 2110 D6 2099 | Won | 7/6,6/2 |
15 Mar 2015 | Final | Tournament with John Gardiner | D4 2425 D5 2125 | Chris Nott Dave Sandford | D6 1880 D6 2099 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mar 2015 | SF | Tournament with John Gardiner | D4 2420 D5 2115 | Peter Rogge Brendon Sutherland | D6 1835 D6 1840 | Won | 5-7 6-1 11-9 |