Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
George Stoupe
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHGDS
TP Member ID :
50324
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D1 3600
Singles
: S1 3665
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2960
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D4 2670
D4 2635
Holly Stewart
Chris Zhang
D2 3165
D3 2735
Won*
2-6 3-6
13 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D4 2665
D4 2630
Josh Cameron
Ines Stephani
D6 1800
D4 2615
Won
6-2 6-4
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2655
D4 2460
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D5 2160
D4 2420
Won
6-1 6-4
12 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D4 2650
D4 2615
Liam Adams
Monique Hore
D5 2170
D6 2030
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D4 2645
D4 2610
Harry Browning
Brooke Kenny
D7 1769
D4 2645
Won
6-0 6-3
10 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2640
D3 2715
Corban Crowther
Patrick Joss
D6 1920
D4 2450
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2635
D3 2710
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D5 2115
D4 2415
Won
6-4 7-5
08 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2630
D3 2705
Jayden Harrison
Anton Shepp
D6 2050
D6 2005
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2625
D3 2700
Tom Bolton
Logan Nathan
D6 1950
D6 2070
Won
6-4 6-3
21 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Connor Williamson
D4 2625
D5 2399
Marcus Daniell
Ajeet Rai
D1 3915
D2 3015
Lost
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Connor Williamson
D4 2575
D5 2399
Jordan Fleming
Jaden Grinter
D3 2725
D2 3045
Won*
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
19 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Connor Williamson
D4 2525
D5 2369
Tim Lyons
Josh Smith
D4 2530
D5 2354
Won*
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
14 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2575
D3 2735
Filippo La Cava
Macsen Sisam
D6 1950
D4 2470
Lost*
7-5 6-1
13 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2570
D3 2730
Nick Beamish
William Schneideman
D5 2150
D5 2280
Won
6-1 7-6(2)
12 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2565
D3 2725
Carlos Emslie
Khaki Morgan
D6 1970
D6 1820
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2565
D3 2725
James Meredith
Finn Tearney
D2 3479
D1 3620
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2555
D3 2715
Isaac Becroft
Finley Hall
D4 2540
D4 2685
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Caleb Fleming
D4 2505
D6 2025
Marcel Glover
Bruce Hollebone
D4 2505
D6 1900
Won*
60 61
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Marc Paulik
D4 2500
D3 2830
Jin Dassanayake
Daniel Fleming
D6 2075
D6 1850
Won
6/2 6/0
18 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
James Shortall
D4 2450
D3 2775
Jack Guilford
Nigel Allen
D4 2415
D3 2999
Won*
6-3,6-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Josh Smith
Reece Falck
Patrick Joss
Won
Default
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Martin Colenbrander
D4 2450
D3 2705
Isaac Becroft
Jaden Grinter
D4 2515
D2 3005
Lost
64 75
03 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Justin Megraw
D4 2445
D2 3499
Lakhan Clark
Chester Espie
D7 1600
D4 2580
Won
6-3,6-3
14 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2495
D3 2755
Macsen Sisam
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D5 2300
D4 2480
Lost*
5-7 6-2 [10-5]
13 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2445
D3 2705
Isaac Becroft
Liam Stoica
D4 2565
D3 2715
Won*
7-6(4) 7-6(9)
12 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2440
D3 2700
Jin Dassanayake
Josh Smith
D6 2075
D5 2360
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D4 2490
D3 2705
Edward Batt
Reece Falck
D4 2540
D5 2215
Lost*
6-4 6-3
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Adrian Lagman
D4 2485
D4 2475
Isaac Becroft
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2495
D6 2060
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Adrian Lagman
D4 2480
D4 2470
Patrick Joss
Josh Smith
D5 2185
D5 2320
Won
6-3 7-6(2)
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Adrian Lagman
D4 2475
D4 2465
Tom Bolton
Jake Naylor
D7 1705
D5 2110
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Adrian Lagman
D4 2470
D4 2460
David Barnard
Jayden Harrison
D6 1805
D6 2025
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Pat Metham
D4 2460
D3 2770
Hamish Mead
Jaden Grinter
D6 2099
D2 3015
Won
63 63
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Josh Smith
D4 2450
D5 2110
Isaac Becroft
Milo Benn
D5 2335
D5 2160
Won
7/5 7/6
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2445
D5 2165
Isaac Becroft
Daniel Fleming
D5 2335
D7 1740
Won
4/2 4/0
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2445
D5 2165
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
Finley Hall
D4 2480
D4 2435
Lost
4/0 2/4 11/9
14 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
William Brownlie
D4 2440
D5 2160
Trent Young
Oliver Hall
D6 1810
D7 1565
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Pat Metham
D4 2430
D3 2760
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
Finley Hall
D4 2470
D4 2425
Won
4-6 6-4 7-6 (10-7)
10 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D4 2425
D4 2405
Kalais Going
Caelan Potts
D4 2595
D6 2010
Won
4-6 7-5 [10-7]
09 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Isaac Becroft
D4 2420
D5 2225
George McAleer
Manawa Rakete-Shea
D8 1360
D7 1660
Won
2-6 1-6
08 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2415
D5 2100
Filippo La Cava
Adrian Lagman
D7 1750
D4 2410
Won
7-5 2-6 [4-10]
08 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Isaac Becroft
D4 2405
D5 2265
Joshua Gwynne
Dylan Heap
D6 1925
D4 2550
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Isaac Becroft
D4 2400
D5 2210
Alexander Borodin
Bailey Sutton
D7 1575
D5 2115
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2445
D5 2125
Dylan Heap
Macsen Sisam
D4 2495
D5 2180
Lost*
6-3 6-4
05 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2440
D5 2120
Peter Hartono
James Watt
D5 2235
D6 2020
Won
5-7 6-2 [10-4]
05 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2435
D5 2115
Liam Adams
Thomas Hartono
D7 1745
D6 2055
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D4 2430
D5 2110
George Demarco
Flynn Ness
D9 1005
D6 1955
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2480
D3 2775
Dylan Heap
Ajeet Rai
D4 2475
D3 2850
Lost*
6-4 7-5
08 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2475
D3 2770
Edward Batt
Nic Jenkins
D4 2400
D5 2160
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2470
D3 2765
Harry Browning
Matthew Saunders
D7 1635
D5 2165
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Pat Metham
D4 2420
D3 2705
Olly Sadler
Michael McGlinchey
D3 2795
D4 2420
Won*
63 75
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy