Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harry Pugh
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNH1P
TP Member ID :
73404
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3255
Singles
: S2 3370
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
25 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1499
D8 1465
Lev Gorb
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1340
D9 1155
Won
2-6 6-3 [10-4]
24 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1475
D8 1415
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1245
D8 1499
Won*
6-4 7-6(7)
23 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1425
D8 1365
Sean Phegan
Will Roberts
D8 1255
D8 1405
Won*
7-5 6-2
23 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1420
D8 1360
Kareem Samy
Marwan Samy
D10 0790
D10 0865
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Lily Parkinson
D8 1370
D9 1005
Ashley Welsh
Dominik Wijntjes
D9 1045
D8 1200
Won*
4-0 4-1
21 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Lily Parkinson
D8 1370
D9 1005
Faith Sadgrove
Tom Bevan
D8 1345
D8 1345
Lost
4-1 4-2
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D8 1420
D8 1380
Kristina Bogomazova
Lev Gorb
D8 1275
D8 1220
Lost*
6-0 1-6 [10-8]
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D8 1415
D8 1375
Hannah Lin
Marwan Samy
D11 0300
D10 0840
Won
6-1 6-1
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Duncan Mccall
D8 1410
D8 1499
Jude Anderson
Will Roberts
D10 0880
D8 1365
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Duncan Mccall
D8 1405
D8 1499
River Apatu
Liam Frederiks
D11 0520
D10 0825
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Liam Barrett
D8 1400
D8 1265
Harry Seeto
Riley Smith
D10 0855
D9 0975
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Zak Lyttle
D8 1400
D10 0800
Jamie Marwick
Sam Innes-Walker
D6 1905
D7 1575
Lost
6-1 6-3
30 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Anna O'Toole
D8 1400
D7 1730
Nichola Vessey
Richard Bell
D6 1820
D7 1525
Lost
6-2 7-6
30 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Ruary O'Toole
D8 1375
D5 2180
Mike Spencer
Richard Bell
D6 1815
D7 1525
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Nov 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Connor Greig
D8 1425
D11 0365
Oliver Burra
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D12 0200
D9 0900
Lost*
4-0 5-4(3)
27 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Connor Greig
D8 1425
D11 0365
Jasper Johnson
Liam Barrett
D8 1210
D8 1300
Lost
4-0 4-1
21 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Sam Edens
D8 1415
D6 1920
John Ogilvie
Logan Ogilvie
D5 2100
D10 0899
Won
6-1 1-6 10-7
12 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Rani McGuire
D8 1415
D8 1355
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Jade Otway
D8 1210
D3 2785
Lost
7-5 6-0
12 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Harrison Kroos
D8 1415
D10 0845
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Oscar Parkinson
D8 1205
D8 1270
Lost
6-1 6-7 10-6
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Peter Van Dijk
D8 1365
D7 1605
Corbin McFadyen
Richard Fry
D7 1560
D6 1860
Won*
6-4 4-6 7-6
31 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Zak Lyttle
D8 1365
D10 0650
Sam Innes-Walker
Tim Maples
D7 1500
D6 1800
Lost
6 - 3, 7 - 6
24 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Peter Van Dijk
D8 1315
D7 1555
Steve Molnar
Carlton Richards
D5 2160
D7 1555
Won*
6-1 6-3
17 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Zak Lyttle
D8 1315
D10 0650
John Ogilvie
Logan Ogilvie
D6 1950
D10 0795
Lost
7-6 6-1
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ashley Welsh
D8 1310
D9 0965
Macklan Robertson
Eliana Roelofs
D9 0900
D10 0745
Won
6-3 6-0
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1300
D10 0720
Macklan Robertson
Jake Hale
D9 0900
D10 0765
Won
7-5 6-2
12 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1295
D8 1265
Brandon Brooker
Cosmo Price
D10 0815
D10 0660
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1290
D8 1260
Tom Taylor
Jacob Tod
D10 0660
D10 0684
Won
6-1 6-4
29 Sep 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1280
D10 0745
Emilio Gonzaga
Stanley Long
D9 0955
D10 0815
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1275
D10 0740
George Clarke
Nico Elworthy
D10 0819
D11 0445
Won
6-1 6-3
29 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1270
D10 0735
William Poff
Joe Yank
D11 0455
D11 0400
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1260
D10 0725
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Lucca Wiseman
D9 0975
D10 0720
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1255
D10 0720
Lachie MacKay-Smith
Joe Yank
D10 0650
D11 0350
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1205
D10 0670
Blake Cullen
Alex McCorkindale
D8 1200
D9 0920
Won*
6-1 4-6 10-5
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Brandon Brooker
D8 1200
D10 0665
Tom Taylor
Max Wilson
D10 0610
D10 0600
Won
2-6 0-6
30 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D9 1199
D6 1905
Andrew Kaa
Carlton Richards
D6 1800
D7 1505
Won*
6-1 6-1
29 Apr 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D9 1199
D6 1905
Peter Van Dijk
Stu Wallace
D7 1590
D6 1985
Lost
6-3 6-1
22 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D9 1150
D8 1380
Jack Coles
Ethan Cooke
D9 1075
D8 1265
Won*
6-4 6-4
21 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D9 1100
D8 1330
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1235
D8 1445
Won*
7-6(6) 6-7(5) [10-7]
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D9 1095
D8 1325
Brandon Brooker
Dominic Henry
D10 0660
D11 0560
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D9 1085
D8 1315
Marco Hartono
Jasper Johnson
D9 0980
D9 1080
Won
6-3 6-2
08 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D9 1075
D8 1225
Pavle Filipovic
Marley Murray
D9 1045
D9 0920
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D9 1070
D8 1220
Dominic Henry
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D11 0500
D10 0700
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D9 1065
D8 1215
Brandon Brooker
Percy Meehan
D10 0650
D11 0425
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D9 1060
D8 1210
Cameron Beaumont
Mac Gibson
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-3
25 Mar 2017
15
Interclub
with
Ethan O'Toole
D9 1010
D9 0975
Connor O'Toole
Jack Kininmonth
D8 1315
D10 0770
Won*
6/2 6/0
18 Mar 2017
14
Interclub
with
Ethan O'Toole
D9 1005
D9 0970
Kvido Tayerle
Luke Innes-Walker
D10 0695
D10 0600
Won
6/0 6/3
18 Mar 2017
13
Interclub
with
Ethan O'Toole
D9 0995
D9 0960
Sophie Hurst
Kate Edens
D7 1510
D9 0915
Won
2-6,3-6
04 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Rani McGuire
D9 0995
D8 1220
Luke Brown
Christie Gilbert
D9 1015
D7 1675
Lost
6-1, 6-4
18 Feb 2017
10
Interclub
with
Ethan O'Toole
Connor O'Toole
Jack Kininmonth
Won
Default
25 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Rani McGuire
D9 0995
D8 1220
Alex Brogan
Luke Brown
D7 1515
D9 1010
Lost
6-1,6-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy