Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Raewyn Watson
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Hamilton
Player Code :
WKHTRW
TP Member ID :
84263
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1730
Singles
: S9 0680
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400
05 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2115
D5 2125
Jeanette Harding
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1915
D6 2000
Won
11-7
05 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2105
D5 2115
Sue Wild
Michelle Wood
D7 1510
D4 2470
Won
11-10
05 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2110
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D8 1200
D7 1550
Won
11-5
29 Dec 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D5 2130
D6 1805
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1720
D6 1940
Lost*
9-3
29 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D5 2125
D6 1800
Jenny Taylor
Yvon Wood
D9 0900
D9 0905
Won
9-7
29 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D5 2175
D6 1800
Harriet Lenihan
Carol Williams
D8 1415
D8 1380
Lost*
9-4
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2125
D6 1895
Liz Beaumont
Pam McMahon
D6 1930
D5 2140
Won*
9-7
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2115
D6 1805
Liz Beaumont
Jan Baker
D6 1930
D6 1810
Won
9-3
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2110
D5 2140
Liz Beaumont
Denise Timms
D6 1930
D7 1655
Won
9-4
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2100
D6 1875
Glen Reid
Tracy Bowell
D5 2200
D7 1570
Won
9-4
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2100
D6 1830
Glen Reid
Doris Nesbit
D5 2150
D7 1650
Lost*
9-6
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2150
D5 2180
Glen Reid
Lynette McCann
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost*
9-7
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2100
D6 1815
Kara Gerrand
Sandra Thompson
D5 2215
D6 1830
Won*
9-5
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2100
D6 1820
Kara Gerrand
Barbara Alford
D5 2190
D6 1905
Lost
9-8
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2110
D5 2220
Kara Gerrand
Gaylene Bunn
D5 2140
D7 1645
Lost*
9-3
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2110
D6 1810
Debbie Moorby
Colleen Black
D5 2335
D6 1950
Lost
9-7
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Robin Coombridge
D5 2110
D8 1200
Debbie Moorby
Lynne Fookes
D5 2325
D7 1515
Lost
9-8
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2100
D5 2150
Debbie Moorby
Raewyn Scott
D5 2325
D6 1830
Won
9-5
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2100
D6 1805
Mandy Souchon
Katie Peacocke
D6 1970
D7 1595
Lost*
9/7
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Robin Coombridge
D5 2100
D8 1200
Mandy Souchon
Belinda Wilson
D6 1960
D6 1820
Lost
9/6
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2235
Mandy Souchon
Denise Morgan
D6 1910
D6 1810
Lost*
9/7
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D5 2115
D6 1800
Liz Beaumont
Pam McMahon
D6 1860
D6 1865
Lost*
9-7
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2110
D6 1810
Liz Beaumont
Denise Timms
D6 1860
D7 1605
Won
9-3
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2105
D5 2190
Liz Beaumont
Adrienne Wilcock
D6 1860
D6 1800
Won
9-6
30 Sep 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2220
Helena Goodin
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D7 1550
D6 1805
Won
11-2
30 Sep 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2220
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Wendy Wrigley
D4 2505
D4 2515
Lost
11-7
30 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2270
Deb Mickell
Vicki Wutzler
D7 1620
D5 2349
Lost*
11-10
30 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2115
D5 2320
Andrea Wilkins
Michelle Wood
D7 1540
D5 2165
Lost*
11-5
26 Aug 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2110
D5 2315
Lynda Fleming
Amanda Jonker
D8 1320
D8 1200
Won
11-6
26 Aug 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2105
D5 2310
Maryanne McGarva
Bev Nairn
D7 1530
D8 1445
Won
11-5
26 Aug 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2305
Liz Cook
Heather Johnson
D8 1255
D10 0750
Won
11-6
12 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Vicky Todd
D6 2075
D5 2140
Cliff Pett
Mandy Souchon
D7 1635
D6 2085
Won*
6-5
12 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Judy Fox
D6 2025
D7 1799
Cliff Pett
Denise Morgan
D7 1685
D6 1815
Won*
7-6
29 May 2017
4
Team Event
with
Vicky Todd
D6 1975
D5 2140
Debbie Moorby
Colleen Black
D5 2280
D6 2010
Won*
8-3
29 May 2017
4
Team Event
with
Angela Cooke
D6 1975
D7 1739
Debbie Moorby
Anne Poole
D5 2270
D7 1500
Lost
5-3
22 May 2017
3
Team Event
with
Vicky Todd
D6 1965
D5 2125
Maryanne Sambells
Kerrie Manion
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won
8-1
22 May 2017
3
Team Event
with
Angela Cooke
D6 1915
D7 1684
Maryanne Sambells
Norman Franke
D6 1800
D9 0965
Won*
6-5
15 May 2017
2
Team Event
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1910
D5 2300
Sonya Barclay
Janette Ballantyne
D7 1620
D7 1600
Won
8-2
15 May 2017
2
Team Event
with
Angela Cooke
D6 1960
D7 1724
Janette Ballantyne
Donna Davies
D7 1550
D6 1800
Lost*
6-7
08 May 2017
1
Team Event
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1955
D5 2290
Keith Burt
Ineke Jacobsen
D8 1404
D7 1505
Won
7-5
08 May 2017
1
Team Event
with
Angela Cooke
D6 1945
D7 1709
Ineke Jacobsen
Sue Beard-McGlone
D7 1505
D7 1550
Won
5-4
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1935
D5 2275
Sylvia Wilmshurst
Tup Cox
D6 1855
D6 1990
Won
11-4
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1930
D5 2270
Amy Karena
Wendy Ngaropo
D8 1250
D7 1745
Won
11-5
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1880
D5 2220
Myrna Hyde
Vicky Todd
D6 1810
D5 2170
Won*
11-5
27 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D6 1830
D5 2120
Wendy Rowe
Sue Williamson
D4 2460
D7 1500
Won*
6-9
27 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D6 1880
D5 2170
Wendy Rowe
Julie Griffin
D4 2410
D7 1645
Lost*
9-5
27 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1880
D5 2140
Wendy Rowe
Janet Palmer
D4 2400
D6 1855
Lost
9-8
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Judy Fox
D6 1880
D7 1765
Charmaine McGuire
Shona Day
D4 2570
D6 1905
Lost
1-9
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D6 1880
D5 2160
Charmaine McGuire
Sandra Thompson
D4 2560
D6 1800
Lost
5-9
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Violet Skipper
D6 1930
D5 2175
Charmaine McGuire
Gaylene Bunn
D4 2510
D7 1570
Lost*
7-9
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy