Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Heather Atkinson
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Pukerua Bay
Player Code :
KMPBHA
TP Member ID :
16367
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1400
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810
20 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Maxine Gordon
D5 2100
D8 1355
Tess Low
Robyn Lush
D5 2290
D6 2019
Lost
6-4 7-5
20 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2150
D6 1805
Tess Low
Samantha Whaanga
D5 2240
D6 1800
Lost*
6-3 6-4
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Tony Lowe
D5 2100
D6 1915
Michael Edginton
Emma Moore
D6 1895
D5 2285
Won*
9-2
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2115
D7 1600
Heitia Raureti
Emma Moore
D7 1500
D5 2235
Lost*
9-5
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2105
D5 2130
Monique Moore
Emma Moore
D6 1800
D5 2235
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 2155
D7 1525
Judith Sugden
Danielle Ewens
D7 1615
D8 1260
Lost*
6-2,6-2
14 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2150
D5 2120
Lee Fraser
Judith Sugden
D6 2085
D7 1615
Won
6-3,1-6,6-7
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
David Hawkyard
D5 2150
D7 1685
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2525
D5 2100
Lost
9-4
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2100
D7 1500
Dean Riley
Sandra Glennie
D6 1805
D5 2150
Won*
9-7
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2160
Bernice Bolland
Sandra Glennie
D4 2550
D5 2140
Lost
9-3
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tony Lowe
D5 2100
D6 1905
Gary Katene
Sonia Katene
D4 2470
D8 1200
Lost*
9-8
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2100
D7 1500
Brodie Sadgrove
Sonia Katene
D6 1925
D9 1190
Lost*
9-6
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2210
Mareta Patterson
Sonia Katene
D3 2740
D9 1140
Lost*
9-3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tony Lowe
D5 2100
D6 1955
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2100
D6 1850
Lost*
9-6
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2150
D7 1500
Chris Souness
Tracey Souness
D6 1805
D6 1800
Lost*
9-6
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2110
Linda Southwood
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Won*
9-4
22 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2105
D6 1810
Michelle Law
Anna Bowron
D6 1970
D7 1635
Lost*
0-6 1-6
22 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2100
Michelle Law
Danielle McKenzie
D6 1970
D7 1720
Won
6-0 7-5
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2100
D7 1500
Ken Mackley
Ginny Pang
D6 1820
D5 2175
Lost
9-1
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tony Lowe
D5 2100
D6 1955
Brendan Smith
Ginny Pang
D6 1885
D5 2125
Lost*
9-4
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2100
Ginny Pang
Alison Gibson
D5 2100
D5 2235
Lost
9-3
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Richard Browes
D5 2100
D9 0975
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2110
D4 2430
Lost
9-0
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Simon Scott
D5 2100
D5 2185
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D4 2415
D4 2425
Lost
9-7
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2100
Donna Low
Corinna Joe
D4 2400
D6 1850
Lost
9-2
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tony Lowe
D5 2100
D6 1955
Rob Clarke
Ann Wilson
D6 1945
D4 2460
Lost
9-0
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Simon Scott
D5 2100
D5 2130
Peter Garrod
Ann Wilson
D5 2210
D4 2450
Lost
9-4
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2100
D6 1800
Ann Wilson
Cheryl Cornish
D4 2445
D4 2475
Lost
9-4
12 Dec 2017
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 2130
D7 1565
Michelle Law
Anna Bowron
D6 1870
D7 1585
Lost*
6-0,6-0
12 Dec 2017
9
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2180
D5 2180
Michelle Law
Bindy Tatham
D6 1820
D6 1970
Lost*
6-3,6-4
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Simon Maguire
D5 2130
D8 1270
Heitia Raureti
Monique Moore
D7 1500
D6 1915
Won*
9-6
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2180
D7 1565
Michael Edginton
Monique Moore
D6 1835
D6 1865
Lost*
9-2
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2175
D5 2215
Monique Moore
Te Huinga Reo Selby-Rickit
D6 1865
D7 1575
Won
9-7
28 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Robyn Mathews
D5 2150
D6 1930
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won
4-6 6-3 7-6
28 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D5 2115
Jenny Stove
Jillian Savell
D5 2125
D5 2100
Won*
6-2 6-4
21 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Maxine Gordon
D5 2100
D8 1305
Lee Fraser
Judith Sugden
D6 1985
D7 1510
Lost*
6-2,6-3
21 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Robyn Mathews
D5 2105
D6 1880
Lee Fraser
Fleur Watson
D6 1935
D6 1925
Lost*
4-6,6-4,7-6
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Rob Gulley
D5 2100
D8 1240
Chris Thomas
Julie McDougall
D8 1380
D7 1570
Won
9/7
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2115
D7 1500
David Brabham
Julie McDougall
D6 1830
D7 1520
Lost*
9/4
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2110
D5 2105
Julie McDougall
Sue Johnson
D7 1520
D7 1520
Won
9/7
14 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Bev Denny
D5 2110
D8 1365
Tess Low
Robyn Lush
D5 2185
D6 2099
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D5 2110
D5 2200
Bridgette Catherwood
Tess Low
D4 2410
D5 2175
Lost
6-1 6-3
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Richard Browes
D5 2110
D9 0975
Andrew Vere-Jones
Ruth Carruthers
D6 1930
D6 1900
Lost
9-6
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2160
D7 1500
David Fitzgerald
Ruth Carruthers
D6 1815
D6 1850
Lost*
9-5
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2155
D5 2100
Ruth Carruthers
Cheryl Moon
D6 1850
D8 1335
Won
9-5
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 2105
D8 1445
Janina Pawlak
Sharon Cottrell
D6 1850
D7 1575
Won*
7-5 2-6 7-6 (10-5)
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Robyn Mathews
D5 2100
D6 1915
Janina Pawlak
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1850
D7 1620
Won
6-1 0-6 7-6 (10-6)
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Graeme Ward
D5 2135
D7 1500
Craig Whitley
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1585
D6 1820
Lost*
9 - 3
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Simon Scott
D5 2130
D5 2245
Shailesh Patel
Rhonda Featherstone
D6 1975
D6 1820
Won
9 - 6
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2125
D6 1810
Rhonda Featherstone
Bronwyn Mechen
D6 1820
D7 1520
Won
9 - 1
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Richard Browes
D5 2115
D9 1015
Aditya Kusuma
Erin Downs
D8 1200
D7 1520
Won
9-0
Page 1 of 14
Privacy Policy