Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Erina Molloy
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Maungaraki
Player Code :
HVMREM
TP Member ID :
75392
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0905
Singles
: S10 0495
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1290
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Emma Hanson
D8 1200
D11 0530
Maree Horne
Estelle Marshall
D6 1880
D5 2205
Lost
9-4
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1200
D7 1515
Lauren Riley
Estelle Marshall
D5 2190
D5 2200
Lost
9-0
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1200
D6 1810
Estelle Marshall
Mandy Stewart
D5 2150
D10 0720
Lost*
9-1
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1200
D6 1810
Samantha Chapman
Angela Chapman
D7 1670
D7 1705
Lost
9-2
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Emma Hanson
D8 1200
D11 0530
Samantha Chapman
Chrissy Kibblewhite
D7 1665
D6 1805
Lost
9-3
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1200
D7 1515
Samantha Chapman
Kathryn Young
D7 1660
D5 2320
Lost
9-2
09 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Audrey Daly
D8 1200
D6 1850
Pauline Yemm
Jackie Austin
D5 2259
D7 1615
Lost
9-1
09 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1250
D6 1800
Dianne McEwan
Jackie Austin
D7 1555
D7 1565
Lost*
9-5
09 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1200
D7 1505
Tracey McEwan
Jackie Austin
D7 1505
D7 1615
Won*
4-9
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1225
D7 1555
Jo Harlen
Suzanne Su'a
D9 0975
D8 1310
Lost*
9-4
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Emma Hanson
D8 1225
D11 0530
Deanne Ives
Suzanne Su'a
D8 1390
D8 1305
Lost
9-1
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Karen Hanson
D8 1220
D6 1800
Suzanne Su'a
Brooke Cootes
D8 1305
D10 0605
Won
9-8 (7-3)
09 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1220
D7 1500
Lisa Chapman
Chrissy Kibblewhite
D6 1975
D7 1560
Lost
9-4
09 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1270
D6 1800
Samantha Chapman
Chrissy Kibblewhite
D8 1420
D7 1510
Lost*
9-0
09 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Caroline Lewis
D8 1270
D8 1450
Chrissy Kibblewhite
Angela Chapman
D7 1500
D8 1365
Lost
9-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1270
D7 1550
Maree Horne
Estelle Marshall
D6 1860
D5 2120
Lost
9-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1270
D6 1800
Lauren Riley
Estelle Marshall
D5 2205
D5 2115
Lost
9-1
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Caroline Lewis
D8 1270
D8 1450
Estelle Marshall
Kiri Campbell
D5 2110
D7 1650
Lost
9-4
23 Jul 2017
6
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1270
D7 1700
Alex Taylor
Jennie McMurran
D6 1825
D7 1530
Lost
9-1
23 Jul 2017
6
Interclub
with
Mike Berridge
D8 1270
D8 1260
Ken Mackley
Jennie McMurran
D6 1820
D7 1525
Lost
9-2
23 Jul 2017
6
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1270
D7 1550
Brittany McCracken
Jennie McMurran
D5 2110
D7 1520
Lost
9-3
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1220
D7 1650
Simon Richardson
Pip Groom
D6 1800
D7 1500
Won*
9-7
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Mike Berridge
D8 1270
D8 1310
Archie Gilchrist
Pip Groom
D8 1260
D8 1420
Lost*
5-9
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1270
D7 1500
Diona Juriss
Pip Groom
D6 1800
D8 1410
Lost
4-9
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Phil Potter
D8 1270
D6 1800
Dave Chan
Angela Chan
D6 1975
D7 1570
Lost
5-9
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1320
D7 1555
Jordan Chan
Angela Chan
D8 1260
D7 1520
Lost*
1-9
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1320
D7 1550
Linda Bain
Angela Chan
D7 1500
D7 1510
Lost
3-9
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Phil Potter
D8 1370
D6 1800
Rod Moon
Cheryl Moon
D6 1865
D8 1210
Lost*
9-6
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1320
D7 1555
Michael McCarthy
Cheryl Moon
D7 1550
D8 1260
Won*
9-2
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1320
D7 1550
Wendy Thompson
Cheryl Moon
D6 1875
D8 1250
Lost
9-4
01 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D8 1320
D7 1595
Audrey Daly
Prathiba Gupta
D6 1805
D6 1800
Lost
7-6 6-4
01 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Irene Wong
D8 1315
D7 1590
Rachael Cox
Raegan Pine
D9 1010
D8 1200
Won
7-6(3) 6-2
01 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Damien Munroe
D8 1315
D6 1810
Phil Potter
Karen Hanson
D6 1820
D6 1859
Lost
7-6 2-6 12-10
18 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Penny Tregear
D8 1315
D10 0605
Chris Michael
Mona Hawkins
D8 1400
D8 1415
Lost
9-1
18 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Karen Hanson
D8 1365
D6 1959
Chris Michael
Rangi Ah Young
D8 1350
D9 1105
Lost*
9-5
18 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1415
D6 1850
Karen Phillips
Chris Michael
D7 1500
D8 1300
Lost*
9-1
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jan Milne
D8 1410
D6 2074
Tracey McEwan
Maree Magson
D7 1625
D10 0705
Won
7-9
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Penny Tregear
D8 1410
D10 0605
Tracey McEwan
Hayley Gee
D7 1615
D10 0765
Lost
9-5
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1410
D7 1530
Dianne McEwan
Tracey McEwan
D7 1605
D7 1605
Lost
9-5
19 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Caroline Lewis
D8 1360
D8 1350
Kirsty Alexander
Donna Campbell
D6 1805
D6 1800
Won*
9-3
19 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1360
D6 1800
Kieryn McMahon
Kirsty Alexander
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost
9-1
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Phil Potter
D8 1360
D7 1670
Robbie Blair
Jennie McMurran
D6 1965
D9 1135
Lost
9-6
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1350
D7 1530
Ken Mackley
Jennie McMurran
D8 1310
D9 1135
Won
9-6
10 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D8 1300
D8 1200
Felicity Steel
Jennie McMurran
D5 2210
D9 1135
Won*
9-7
03 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Phil Potter
D8 1250
D7 1670
Ross Calman
Linda Blum
D7 1520
D9 1040
Won*
9-3
03 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Gopal Sa
D8 1250
D9 0900
Alan Simpson
Linda Blum
D8 1260
D9 1030
Lost
9-4
03 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1250
D8 1499
Shelley Best
Linda Blum
D6 1800
D9 1020
Lost
9-5
19 Jun 2016
1
Interclub
with
Phil Potter
D8 1200
D7 1620
Glenn Brough
Angila Su'a
D7 1500
D7 1560
Won*
9 - 5
19 Jun 2016
1
Interclub
with
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1200
D7 1530
Bruce Anderson
Angila Su'a
D8 1340
D7 1510
Lost
7 - 9
19 Jun 2016
1
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D8 1200
D8 1425
Angila Su'a
Carol Eckersley
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost
6 - 9
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy