| | | | | | | |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3080 D4 2005 | Lloyd Pinder Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3075 D2 3110 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2765 D4 2460 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3055 D4 1980 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D3 2750 D3 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3050 D4 1975 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 1975 D3 2105 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3045 D2 3105 | Boris Bacic Dan Iuoras | D5 2155 D5 2280 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3040 D2 3100 | Arash Farjood Kevin Goodall | D8 1330 D7 1705 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3020 D2 2500 | Katherine Young Jonno Craven | D2 2480 D2 3020 | Won | 3/6, 7/6, 7/6 (6) |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3040 D5 2365 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D2 3000 D4 2460 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3035 D2 3065 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D3 2725 D5 2380 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3025 D2 3055 | Campbell Ellison Tony Senior | D3 2845 D4 2685 | Won | 4/6, 6/3, 10/5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3015 D2 2415 | Stuart Clark Toni McKenty | D3 2710 D3 2255 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3010 D2 3040 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D3 2710 D4 2565 | Won | 6/4, 7/5 |
07 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3040 D5 2325 | Nicholas Wiles Elliot Le Petit | D2 3055 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3030 D2 3030 | Lyndon Gervers Patrick Yarker | D4 2490 D2 3075 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3025 D2 3025 | Ben Perry Brent Warren | D5 2305 D2 3005 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matavao Fanguna | D2 3045 D2 3000 | Aden Borlase-Mills Liam Cunliffe | D2 3070 D2 3025 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3040 D5 2310 | Elliot Le Petit Blake Gallagher | D6 1815 D6 1990 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3020 D3 2380 | Mike Barry Jane Geldard | D3 2885 D3 2385 | Won | 3/6 6/1 10/7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3010 D2 3105 | Bailey Sutton Mike Barry | D3 2750 D3 2890 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3005 D2 3010 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2330 D5 2230 | Won | 6/2, 7/5 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3005 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2400 D6 1955 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D3 2165 | Kat Kayll Cameron Haswell | D3 2160 D4 2555 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D2 3000 D4 2535 | Cameron Haswell Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2515 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Greg King Goran Gerdin | D3 2915 D2 3530 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3010 D2 3015 | Nick Mulqueeney Martins Jansons | D3 2770 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D3 2165 | Georgia Fisher Dean Moore | D7 1175 D2 3520 | Won | 2/6, 7/5, 10/7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D2 3005 D4 2540 | Dean Moore Nelson Cuellar | D2 3510 D4 2510 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3005 | Aaron Haigh Patrick Yarker | D8 1480 D2 3070 | Won | 4/6 7/6 10/6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3030 | Andrew Ramsay Brendan Neill | D2 3290 D4 2480 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D2 3000 D3 2100 | Nick Mulqueeney Lianne Fox | D3 2840 D2 2905 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3010 D2 3110 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3520 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3005 D2 3025 | Marc Bernicoff Paul Sneyd | D4 2660 D4 2440 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3020 | Bailey Sutton Gordon Edginton | D4 2640 D3 2720 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Briar Preston | D2 3000 D2 2900 | James Corfield Taylor Brown | D3 2980 D4 2000 | Lost | 6/1, 3/6, 10/7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D2 3010 D3 2785 | James Corfield Brent Warren | D3 2965 D2 3040 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3005 D2 3010 | Stuart Clark Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2700 D4 2575 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3005 | Alexander Duranski William Michie | D7 1550 D8 1440 | Won | 6/1, 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3020 D2 3005 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2875 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6-2,7-5 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3015 D2 3000 | Bryce Gibb Jonno Craven | D4 2400 D3 2815 | Won | 6-1,6-7, 10-8 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Briar Preston | D2 3010 D2 3499 | Simon Palmer Lucy Xu | D5 2120 D8 1450 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D2 3005 D2 3449 | Martins Jansons Simon Palmer | D3 2750 D5 2120 | Won | 4-6 6-2 (10-3) |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D2 3005 D5 2150 | Annabel Armstrong Campbell Ellison | D3 2900 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Richard Howarth Campbell Ellison | D3 2720 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2999 D3 2999 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3499 D4 2430 | Won* | 1-6 4-2 (ret.) |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D3 2999 D4 2620 | Leanne Mackenzie Wayne Delport | D4 2580 D3 2700 | Won* | 6/1, 6/3 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Schumacher | D3 2949 D5 2300 | Wayne Delport Richard Howarth | D3 2740 D3 2705 | Won* | 6/2, 7/5 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2999 D3 2725 | Tracy Schwalger Jonno Craven | D4 2525 D3 2735 | Lost* | 6/2, 4/6, 7/6 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D3 2999 D2 3115 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D2 3025 D3 2785 | Won* | 6/1, 6/3 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2999 D3 2999 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D2 3110 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2999 D3 2999 | Matt Edginton Paul Sneyd | D4 2699 D4 2410 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |