| | | | | | | |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D6 1220 D5 2170 | David Theyers Nell Nutsford | D4 2435 D4 2070 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sharon Hale | D6 1230 D6 1365 | Nell Nutsford Pip Hankin | D4 2050 D8 0835 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1250 D7 1040 | Pam O'Connor Jo Milne | D10 0575 D5 1630 | Lost | 7-6. 3-6. 7-10 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1245 D7 1035 | Gwen McGeown Helen Clarkson | D8 0865 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4. 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D6 1245 D5 2190 | Norm Quinn Nikki Warren | D6 1940 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Trina Landry | D6 1245 D7 1035 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D3 2105 D6 1225 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D6 1245 D6 2050 | Bevan Van Wyk Louise Hodson | D5 2180 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D6 1245 D7 1080 | Karen Driessen Louise Hodson | D5 1680 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Thennet de Koster | D6 1245 D11 0520 | Clyde Glasson Justina Ruzich | D6 1815 D7 1105 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1285 D5 1575 | Mena Sinisa Justina Ruzich | D10 0500 D7 1030 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-8 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1325 D5 1505 | Anna Leaning Joane Auret | D6 1335 D10 0540 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1320 D5 1500 | Brooke Ward Tyla Goodsell-Matthews | D8 0855 D8 0965 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Ha | D6 1290 D8 1450 | Dave Murray Jisook Wang | D8 1390 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D6 1270 D5 1640 | Jisook Wang Nicky Crawford | D6 1200 D6 1420 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1290 D9 0600 | Katie Visser Bernadette O'Connell | D8 0875 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1300 D9 0610 | Vanessa Cairns Nicky Rhodes | D5 1540 D9 0745 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D6 1225 D6 1945 | Jacob Warren Leanne Cailliau | D5 2235 D4 1935 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D7 1150 D6 1460 | Catherine White Leanne Cailliau | D5 1500 D4 1975 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1150 D7 1500 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D7 1740 D5 1635 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Leigh | D7 1075 D7 1000 | Janet Rea Janice Larmer | D5 1710 D5 1675 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-6 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1085 D7 1020 | Terena Warder Inge Wisselink | D8 0975 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10-7 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1095 D7 1030 | Cathy Coleman Fiona Wilson | D5 1600 D8 0835 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Davis | D7 1105 D7 1500 | Ivan de Guzman Gillian Ryan | D6 1970 D8 0900 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Leigh | D7 1095 D7 1000 | Gillian Ryan Amy Jackson | D8 0905 D9 0730 | Won | 0-6, 7-6, 10/4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D7 1090 D6 1435 | Gina Boorsma Fiona O'Connell | D8 0815 D7 1030 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D7 1060 D6 1405 | Whina Everett Helen Fisher | D5 1580 D7 1010 | Won | 6-4. 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Choy | D7 1060 D5 2250 | Sara Allan Tony Robertson | D5 1720 D5 2300 | Lost | 7/6 7/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Hale | D7 1060 D6 1395 | Sara Allan Karen Stewart | D5 1715 D5 1745 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1060 D7 1500 | Jonathan Lee Kathy White | D6 1830 D5 1700 | Lost | 4:6 6:3 10:1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Leigh | D7 1060 D7 1000 | Kathy White Sarah Philipsen | D5 1695 D7 1140 | Lost | 4:6 6:4 10:7 |
17 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1090 D7 1020 | Pam Penberthy Shelley Stokes | D8 0935 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-7(11-13) 5-7 |
17 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1070 D7 1000 | Sarah Browne Sheryl Rogers | D8 0800 D7 1005 | Won | 6-3. 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D7 1090 D5 2115 | Hayden Dawson Michelle Ward | D6 1875 D6 1330 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4. 10-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D7 1015 D6 1250 | Shirley Kurylo Michelle Ward | D5 1500 D6 1370 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1525 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1520 D7 1500 | Sayuri Hartnoll Sheryle Martignier | D10 0650 D8 1280 | Won | 6/0. 6/4 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D8 1480 D8 1345 | Lost* | 6/7 4/6 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D7 1570 D6 1800 | Shelley Paterson Grant Borrie | D7 1555 D5 2130 | Lost | 3:6;6:3;10:8 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1560 D5 2150 | Shelley Paterson Jane Davis | D7 1555 D6 1850 | Won | 6:0;6:4 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Deb Timmins Rosie Harris | D6 1820 D5 2190 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Kay Clarke Inge Wisselink | D6 1865 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Jo Lock Catherine Woodward | D9 0980 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Deon Macdonald Katrina Steck | D7 1500 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1560 D9 0960 | Sandie Newton Pandora Russell | D6 1850 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1560 D9 0960 | Jane Aoys Joanne Franchi | D7 1510 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1560 D7 1500 | David Ruzich Dee Styles | D6 1815 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1555 D5 2100 | Justina Ruzich Dee Styles | D7 1510 D8 1315 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1605 D7 1535 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1655 D7 1585 | Paula De Moor Vanessa Cairns | D8 1220 D6 1970 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1705 D7 1635 | Diane Ponzio Jacquie Mockridge | D8 1300 D8 1380 | Lost* | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tanya Morgun | D7 1700 D7 1630 | Agi Lehar-Graham Shirley Griffen | D7 1575 D9 1100 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |