Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cristiaan Bull
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNC1B
TP Member ID :
88964
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1245
Doubles
: D10 0720
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S9 1090
26 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
S9 0900
Stacey Skilton
S7 1500
Lost*
7-6 6-3
26 Aug 2018
RR2
Tournament
S9 0900
Kyna Decruy
S7 1745
Lost*
6-3 6-3
26 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
S9 0900
Daniel Mitlash
S9 0975
Lost*
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
22 Jul 2018
S-Final
Tournament
S9 0950
Samantha Cave
S7 1600
Lost*
5-3 4-0
22 Jul 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S9 1000
Abby Oliver
S8 1450
Lost*
4-0 3-5 [10-5]
22 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1000
Jack Prenter
S7 1635
Lost
6-0 6-3
17 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1000
Riley Jack
S8 1235
Lost
5-3 4-0
17 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 0950
Charlie Nash
S9 0965
Won*
6-0 6-2
16 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 0950
Luke Winter
S6 1830
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 0945
Will Isaacs
S11 0420
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 0945
Jack Prenter
S8 1499
Lost
6-3 7-5
06 Apr 2018
6
Interclub
S9 0995
Roisin Dinan
S8 1200
Lost*
6-0
23 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
S9 0985
Louie Farrier
S10 0600
Won
6-4
16 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
S9 0975
Monty Cullwick
S10 0610
Won
6-2
23 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S9 0965
Grace Jamieson
S9 1025
Won
6-0
02 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S9 0965
Jack Prenter
S8 1405
Lost
4-0 4-1
02 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S9 0955
Guy Von Dadelszen
S10 0730
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
S9 0945
Billy Blundell
S10 0655
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
S9 0995
Alex Cave
S8 1390
Lost*
5-7
24 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S9 0985
Abby Oliver
S8 1210
Won
4-6
19 Nov 2017
W-Final
Tournament
S9 0985
Luke Merwood
S8 1255
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Nov 2017
W-SF
Tournament
S9 0975
Abby Oliver
S8 1210
Won
7-6 7-6
19 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S9 0975
Sophia Nash
S6 1820
Lost
6-0 6-0
12 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
S9 0925
Charlie Nash
S9 0970
Won*
6-7(2) 7-6(4) 11-9
11 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
S9 0915
Jonty Von Dadelszen
S10 0660
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S9 0910
Henry Merwood
S11 0380
Won
6-0 6-2
05 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
S9 0900
Roark Zachary
S10 0600
Won
6-3 6-0
05 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
S9 0900
Sophie Ward
S9 1055
Lost*
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0855
Jonty Von Dadelszen
S10 0660
Won*
6-1 6-3
03 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
S10 0805
Roisin Dinan
S9 0965
Won*
6-2
27 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S10 0755
Daniel Mitlash
S9 1015
Won*
6-7
22 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S10 0745
Leo Bamfield
S11 0300
Won
0-6/2-6
21 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S10 0695
Joshua Pennington
S10 0605
Won*
6-3/6-0
18 Oct 2017
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0645
Monty Connor
S10 0650
Won*
4-2 4-2
18 Oct 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0635
Edu Tremain
S11 0350
Won
4-3 4-0
18 Oct 2017
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0630
Jackson Lambert
S12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
S10 0630
River Apatu
S8 1250
Lost
4-1 4-0
15 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
S10 0620
Sebastian Bayliss
S11 0520
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
S10 0610
India Apatu
S11 0360
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0600
Emma Bartram
S11 0350
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
S10 0600
Jack Blow
S8 1375
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
S10 0600
Hunter Every
S8 1474
Lost
6-2 6-4
04 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S10 0600
Kalani Savage
S9 1070
Lost
6-0 4-6 6-1
04 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S10 0600
Brandon Brooker
S8 1235
Lost
7-5 6-3
04 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S10 0600
River Apatu
S9 1140
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Sep 2017
Final
Tournament
S10 0650
Sophie Ward
S10 0890
Lost*
4-1 4-0
23 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
S10 0640
Sterling Strong
S11 0450
Won
6-0 6-2
23 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0630
Maia Troup
S10 0680
Won
6-0 6-0
23 Sep 2017
R1
Tournament
S10 0620
Tamzin Buck
S11 0360
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Sep 2017
2
Team Event
S10 0620
Ieti Ah Young
S9 1199
Lost
6-2/6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy