| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1799 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1470 D8 1410 | Susan Morris Gwen McGeown | D8 1205 D8 1205 | Won | 2-6,2-6 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1420 D8 1360 | Jo Milne Soyoung Park | D6 2025 D6 2020 | Won* | 6-1,3-6,10-6 |
17 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1470 D8 1410 | Cassie Bennetts Annie Sulway | D9 0925 D7 1545 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 3-10 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Paul | D8 1420 D10 0710 | Scott Lunny Caroline Plowman | D9 1100 D6 1810 | Won* | 2-6,6-7 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Alysa Earnshaw | D8 1420 D11 0300 | Caroline Plowman Rebecca Goddard | D6 1805 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 1470 D9 0945 | Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner Reina Mollgaard | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 1460 D9 0935 | Karin Adelinger-Smith Karen Armstrong | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D8 1410 D11 0440 | Sarah van der Linden Olivia Furlong | D8 1360 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-7 5-7 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 1400 D9 0925 | Ann Rollinson Gina Boorsma | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 1375 D9 0900 | Steph Elliot Fiona O'Connell | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won | 5-7 6-3 10-8 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D8 1375 D10 0810 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1200 D6 1805 | Lost | 5-7, 7-6, 1-10 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D8 1375 D7 1745 | Helen Ryan Hashmita Mistry | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost | 0-6,3-6 |
19 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D8 1375 D11 0440 | Leah Mainland Inge Wisselink | D11 0300 D7 1660 | Lost | 6 4 7 6 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D8 1365 D7 1620 | Chris Corrigan Astrid Houlding | D8 1255 D8 1215 | Won | 6-4 5-7 4-10 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D8 1415 D7 1670 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D5 2115 D10 0600 | Lost* | 7-5 1-6 13-11 |
19 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1365 D8 1360 | Steph Hay Evelyn Norton | D7 1705 D8 1359 | Won* | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1365 D8 1360 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 1850 D8 1295 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6,10-8 |
10 Jul 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 1360 D7 1550 | Odette Charles Astrid Houlding | D9 1035 D8 1210 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 |
10 Jul 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 1310 D7 1500 | Karyn Gordon Chris Corrigan | D5 2105 D8 1295 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1360 D8 1410 | Agi Lehar-Graham Diane Ponzio | D7 1510 D9 1080 | Lost* | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1360 D8 1410 | Lisa McCloskey Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1825 D8 1335 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1310 D8 1360 | Serena Beavis Leanne Cheer | D7 1670 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1310 D8 1360 | Sandy Blackwell Linley Barrack | D7 1555 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1300 D8 1350 | Alison Worger Robyn Lomax | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1275 D8 1325 | Brenda Opperman Debbie Topham | D8 1210 D8 1210 | Won | 5-7 6-4 14-12 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1275 D8 1325 | Sandie Newton Stacey Hughes | D6 2099 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1275 D8 1325 | Shannon Hughes Heather Fanshawe | D5 2135 D8 1490 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1275 D8 1275 | Rachel Rogan Cathy Coleman | D9 1095 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1270 D8 1270 | Helen Ray Fiona O'Connell | D10 0600 D8 1335 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1265 D8 1265 | Steffi Sumner Erin O'Connell | D9 1160 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1215 D8 1215 | Deb Woodcock Sandy Geyer | D7 1625 D9 1070 | Won* | 3-6,6-2,10-8 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1265 D8 1265 | Nicola Riley Arin Park | D8 1459 D8 1380 | Lost* | 6-0,6-1 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1255 D8 1305 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Nicky Davis | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1250 D8 1300 | Amor Manalo Shona LaHav | D8 1260 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Rewa Ross Jisook Wang | D4 2410 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Helene van Kampen Sophie Harper | D5 2195 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
30 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Rebecca Long Annie Sulway | D7 1720 D7 1605 | Won* | 6-4, 4-6, 1-0 |
29 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D9 1120 D9 1165 | Rachel Rogan Michelle Robson | D9 1175 D9 0955 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D9 1115 D7 1620 | Michelle Robson Adi Alderson | D9 0955 D9 1100 | Won | 6-4 3-6 6-10 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D9 1115 D7 1620 | Natalie Neves Christina Piet | D6 1820 D8 1300 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
16 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D9 1115 D7 1560 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1680 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D9 1065 D7 1510 | Pam Penberthy Sarah Browne | D7 1575 D8 1215 | Won* | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D9 1060 D9 1160 | Cassie Bennetts Jessica Keating | D9 0920 D11 0435 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D9 1050 D7 1610 | Angelique Blom Sue Bunch | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D9 1000 D7 1560 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 1800 D9 0915 | Won* | 6-1 0-6 10-6 |
01 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D9 0950 D9 1110 | Margaret Bohling Ingrid Dissell | D9 0919 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-7 7-6 10-4 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Kitchen | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Jennifer Major Tanya Morgun | D6 1800 D7 1525 | Won* | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Kitchen | D10 0810 D9 0900 | Kathryn Kennedy Christine Smith | D9 0970 D7 1715 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D10 0810 D9 1110 | Sally Paterson Lisa Nairn | D7 1770 D6 2010 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D10 0810 D9 1110 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D8 1265 D8 1365 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 |