Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jordy Sherriff
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMJ3S
TP Member ID :
86630
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0600
Singles
: S10 0610
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600
30 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0415
D11 0445
Ryan Chalmers
Yajat Lamba
D11 0365
D11 0300
Won*
7-5 6-3
29 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0415
D11 0445
Zach Harrington
Anzac Robinson
D10 0650
D11 0564
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0415
D11 0445
Ricky Kotepong
Rafferty McIntosh
D10 0610
D11 0495
Lost
6-2 6-1
09 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0390
D11 0420
Ryan Chalmers
Joel Wilson
D11 0315
D11 0305
Won
6-3 7-5
04 Jun 2018
3
Team Event
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0390
D11 0395
Lachlan Adam
Max Topham
D10 0705
D11 0425
Lost
3-5, 3-5
02 Jun 2018
2
Team Event
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0390
D11 0395
Joe Yank
Lachie MacKay-Smith
D10 0685
D10 0605
Lost
6-0, 6-4
18 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Finlay Murray
D11 0380
D10 0705
Murray Bisset
Leon Pollyn
D11 0380
D11 0395
Won
7-5 6-4
17 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Finlay Murray
D11 0375
D10 0700
Angus Bell
Ryan Ung
D12 0125
D12 0025
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Finlay Murray
D11 0375
D10 0700
Max MacLachlan
Harry Seeto
D11 0415
D9 0925
Lost
6-0 6-1
03 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0365
D11 0365
Murray Bisset
Finn Aitkin
D11 0360
D12 0060
Won
2-4 4-2 10-8
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Samuel Sherburd
D11 0365
D11 0490
Zach Harrington
Cody Stevens
D10 0635
D10 0600
Lost
4-6 3-6
18 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Claudia Christie
D11 0415
D10 0725
Grace Begg
Max Porter
D10 0610
D11 0385
Lost*
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Claudia Christie
D11 0365
D10 0675
Isla McManus
Luke Melville
D11 0300
D9 0905
Won*
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
16 Feb 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Jerry Dolan
D11 0315
D11 0460
Taine Donnelly
Ryan Munro
D11 0360
D11 0300
Won*
7-5 1-6 [10-5]
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0310
D11 0310
Mitchell Green
Josh Washington
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
2-4 2-4
27 Jan 2018
1
Interclub
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0300
D11 0300
Esteban Garcia
Alexander La Hood
D11 0310
D12 0000
Won
5-3 4-1
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0330
D11 0305
Murray Bisset
Finn Aitkin
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost*
5-3, 2-4, 7-10
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Esteban Garcia
D11 0325
D11 0305
Isaac McConachie
Alexander La Hood
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
5-3 4-1
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Esteban Garcia
D11 0375
D11 0310
Ben Anderson
Jack Claridge
D11 0410
D12 0035
Lost*
5-3 4-2
12 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Aminah Ahmad
D11 0365
D11 0410
Max Porter
Alice Porter
D11 0385
D12 0010
Won
4-1 4-1
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Aminah Ahmad
D11 0360
D11 0405
Johnson Cleland
Maggie Crosby
D12 0110
D12 0150
Won
1-4 4-2 [7-5]
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Aminah Ahmad
D11 0310
D11 0355
Ryan Chalmers
Kate Mortimer
D11 0305
D11 0510
Won*
4-0 4-2
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Leon Pollyn
D11 0300
D12 0150
Jared Lau
Ray Ma
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
4-1, 4-1
01 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D11 0300
D12 0000
Michael Chen
Libby Crawford
D11 0355
D11 0300
Lost
5-3 5-3
30 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D11 0300
D12 0000
Leon Pollyn
Joel Wilson
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
5-4(4) 5-4(2)
30 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D11 0325
D12 0000
Ryan Chalmers
Noa Milburn
D12 0165
D12 0100
Lost*
4-1 4-0
08 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Finlay Murray
D11 0375
D11 0405
Zach Harrington
Nat Warburton
D11 0595
D11 0310
Lost*
5-4(2) 2-4 [7-3]
08 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finlay Murray
D11 0370
D11 0400
Ryan Chalmers
Esteban Garcia
D12 0115
D12 0110
Won
2-4 4-2 [7-1]
25 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0365
D11 0599
Marek Rickerby
Tom Clarke
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
7-5
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0315
D11 0555
Sasha Bolger
Samantha Oldham
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
7-4
11 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0305
D11 0545
Charlie Byers
Ella Richardson
D11 0335
D12 0160
Won
7-5
11 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
Poppy Henderson
Georgie Lawson
Won
Default
04 Mar 2017
3
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0300
D11 0540
Liam Gonen
Murray Bisset
D12 0200
D12 0200
Won
7-2
25 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0300
D11 0590
Mya Haigh
Claudia Christie
D11 0490
D11 0325
Lost*
7-5
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
with
Mya Haigh
D11 0330
D11 0540
George Holland
Billie Crowe
D12 0150
D11 0370
Lost*
2-4 4-2 [7-3]
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Zara Pratley
D11 0320
D12 0130
Emma Campbell
Nicholas Stevens
D12 0150
D12 0050
Won
4-2 4-2
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Charlie Byers
D11 0310
D11 0300
Charlie Standish
Mya Brocket
D11 0345
D12 0150
Won
0-4 4-2 [7-5]
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0305
D11 0485
Ryan Chalmers
Jack White
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D11 0300
D11 0480
Mitchell Green
Samantha Macarthur
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
7-2
06 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Oliver Battrick
D11 0305
D10 0605
Dan Milburn
Max Porter
D11 0350
D12 0215
Lost*
5-4 4-1
05 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Oliver Battrick
D11 0300
D10 0600
Cash Daughters
Max MacLachlan
D12 0000
D11 0310
Won
4-2 5-3
03 Dec 2016
5
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0299
D11 0470
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D11 0310
D12 0250
Won*
7-8
26 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0295
D11 0460
Marek Rickerby
Jared Lau
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won
7-1
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0285
D11 0450
Mitchell Green
Samantha Macarthur
D12 0160
D12 0000
Won
3-7
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0235
D11 0400
Jacob Caird
Nicholas Stevens
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won*
4-1 4-0
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0225
D11 0390
Quinn Burge
Ryan Chalmers
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Claudia Christie
D12 0175
D12 0100
Georgia Lindsay
Flynn Reed
D12 0000
D12 0150
Won*
5-3 4-1
11 Nov 2016
1
Team Event
with
Aminah Ahmad
D12 0225
D11 0300
Nat Warburton
Elise Edmonds
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
5-4(7) 1-4 [7-0]
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0215
D11 0420
Samantha Oldham
Sasha Bolger
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
7-2
29 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Lucas Townend
D12 0205
D11 0410
Lily Murdoch
Yvon Lamberts
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy