Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Maxine Gordon
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLM5G
TP Member ID :
36199
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0810
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1245
21 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D8 1305
D5 2100
Lee Fraser
Judith Sugden
D6 1985
D7 1510
Lost*
6-2,6-3
21 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Bev Denny
D8 1305
D8 1365
Judith Sugden
Baubre Murray
D7 1500
D8 1270
Lost
6-4,6-2
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Richard Rumbal
D8 1305
D10 0700
Terry Yee
Jane Kitchenman
D9 0910
D6 1800
Lost
9-4
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1255
D6 1900
Peter McArthur
Jane Kitchenman
D7 1565
D6 1800
Won*
7-9
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D8 1205
D7 1600
Jane Kitchenman
Diana Maunder
D6 1845
D6 1805
Won*
8-9
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Robyn Mathews
D8 1200
D6 1920
Carolyn O'Fallon
Jenny Sparks
D7 1620
D9 1140
Won
6-2 3-6 7-6 (10-4)
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D8 1200
D8 1495
Sharon Cottrell
Jenny Sparks
D7 1525
D9 1090
Lost*
4-6 4-6
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Richard Rumbal
D8 1200
D10 0600
John Burnett
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1575
D6 1815
Lost
9-1
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1200
D6 1855
Craig Whitley
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1515
D6 1805
Lost
9-3
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alexandra Rumbal
D8 1200
D9 1070
Rhonda Featherstone
Bronwyn Mechen
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-2
21 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D8 1250
D10 0745
Amanda Fugle
Tina Van Dijk
D9 1199
D9 0955
Lost*
6-3, 6-7, 7-6 (10-7)
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Richard Rumbal
D8 1250
D10 0600
Phil Bailey
Erin Downs
D6 1820
D7 1505
Lost
9-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1250
D6 1805
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D5 2115
D7 1500
Lost
9-3
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Alexandra Rumbal
D8 1200
D9 0970
Erin Downs
Sandy Penwarden
D7 1520
D8 1365
Won*
9-7
13 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1250
D5 2105
John Allred
Hiromi Morris
D8 1410
D7 1640
Lost*
9-4
13 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Richard Rumbal
D8 1250
D10 0600
James Every-Palmer
Hiromi Morris
D9 1065
D7 1635
Lost
9-7
13 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D8 1200
D5 2100
Stephanie Coulman
Hiromi Morris
D6 1800
D7 1685
Won*
9-5
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jon Nanson
D8 1245
D9 0935
Jordan Gardner
Rowena Douglas
D9 1030
D9 0900
Lost*
9-5
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1240
D5 2100
Trevor Gardner
Rowena Douglas
D7 1799
D9 0900
Won
9-4
25 Jun 2017
4
Interclub
with
Bev Denny
D8 1235
D7 1530
Rowena Douglas
Nicole Mistal
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
9-2
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Richard Rumbal
D8 1235
D10 0650
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D8 1230
D5 2379
Lost
9-3
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jon Nanson
D8 1235
D9 0980
Peter Hatten
Vicki Wutzler
D6 1815
D5 2374
Lost
9-0
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D8 1235
D8 1445
Vicki Wutzler
Anne Jackson
D5 2369
D7 1640
Lost
9-1
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1285
D5 2105
Adam Pryor
Joan Baas
D7 1650
D7 1740
Lost*
9/2
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jon Nanson
D8 1285
D9 1030
Barrie Lucas
Joan Baas
D9 1050
D7 1730
Lost
9/0
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D8 1235
D5 2115
Shelley Best
Joan Baas
D5 2110
D7 1780
Won*
9/8 (7/5)
25 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1235
D5 2155
Tom Chan
Glenys Cathro
D5 2100
D7 1510
Lost
9-7
25 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1235
D6 1800
Phil Bailey
Glenys Cathro
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
25 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D8 1225
D5 2135
Harriet Fowler
Glenys Cathro
D7 1560
D7 1500
Won
9-2
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1225
D7 1720
Graeme Ward
Heather Atkinson
D7 1500
D5 2110
Lost
9 - 6
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1225
D5 2165
Tony Lowe
Heather Atkinson
D6 1920
D5 2105
Lost
9 - 2
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D8 1225
D8 1230
Heather Atkinson
Pam Morris
D5 2100
D6 1950
Lost
9 - 6
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1275
D5 2205
Stephen Bloor
Mary Moore
D9 1000
D7 1620
Lost*
9-7
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1265
D7 1645
Neil McKay
Mary Moore
D9 1115
D7 1620
Won
9-2
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D8 1215
D5 2165
Robyn Lush
Mary Moore
D6 2049
D7 1670
Won*
9-6
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1210
D5 2170
Mike Bain
Claire Roberts
D9 1060
D8 1310
Won
9-8
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D8 1205
D7 1565
Steve Grant
Claire Roberts
D9 0965
D8 1310
Won
9-2
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D8 1200
D5 2105
Jane Mathers
Claire Roberts
D9 0950
D8 1310
Won
9-2
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D8 1200
D5 2105
Tom Chan
Glenys Cathro
D6 2025
D7 1500
Lost*
9-3
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D9 1199
D8 1405
Phil Bailey
Glenys Cathro
D6 1885
D7 1500
Won*
9-7
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D9 1149
D6 2049
Harriet Fowler
Glenys Cathro
D7 1670
D7 1500
Won*
9-8
13 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D9 1199
D5 2100
Rod Moon
Cheryl Moon
D6 1915
D9 1140
Lost*
9-4
13 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D9 1199
D8 1405
Andrew Vere-Jones
Cheryl Moon
D6 1840
D9 1135
Lost
9-5
13 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D9 1199
D6 2099
Glenda van Drimmelen
Cheryl Moon
D5 2115
D9 1125
Lost
9-7
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D9 1195
D5 2115
Shailesh Patel
Bronwyn Mechen
D7 1799
D8 1365
Won
9-3
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D9 1145
D8 1350
Craig Whitley
Bronwyn Mechen
D7 1500
D8 1415
Won*
9-3
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D9 1095
D6 1989
Rhonda Featherstone
Bronwyn Mechen
D7 1730
D8 1465
Won*
9-5
22 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D9 1145
D5 2100
David Brabham
Sue Johnson
D7 1665
D7 1560
Lost*
9 - 6
22 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D9 1145
D8 1340
Tony Fenwick
Sue Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1555
Lost
9 - 4
22 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D9 1145
D8 1200
Julie McDougall
Sue Johnson
D7 1600
D7 1550
Lost
9 - 5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy