Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Hadlee
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMC1H
TP Member ID :
71931
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1500
Singles
: S8 1270
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500
19 Nov 2017
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Lynne Hodges
D7 1535
D8 1200
Alex Siemers
Birgit Muller
D8 1200
D4 2400
Won*
9-6
19 Nov 2017
N-SF
Tournament
with
Lynne Hodges
D7 1585
D8 1250
Peter McCutcheon
Jackie McCutcheon
D6 1905
D9 1000
Lost*
9-8
19 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lynne Hodges
D7 1585
D8 1250
George Carnoutsos
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2185
D6 1925
Lost
9-4
19 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Lynne Hodges
D7 1535
D8 1200
Grant Eastlake
Denise Colston
D6 1810
D9 0950
Won*
9-3
18 Nov 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Terry Vuleta
D7 1585
D7 1500
Tony Brown
Anton Hanham
D8 1210
D8 1320
Lost*
11-8
18 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Terry Vuleta
D7 1635
D7 1515
David McLaughlin
John Oh
D7 1505
D8 1440
Lost*
11-7
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Dylis Hancox
D7 1630
D7 1525
Dennis Hanna
Katrina Phillips
D9 1130
D8 1310
Won
3-6, 4-6
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1625
D7 1620
Ru Te Whenua
Dennis Hanna
D7 1500
D9 1130
Won
1-6, 1-6
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1675
D8 1365
John Dunbier
Sue Oxley
D6 1960
D9 1000
Lost*
11-7
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1725
D6 1800
John Dunbier
Judy Murray
D6 1910
D7 1640
Lost*
11-6
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1675
D7 1635
John Dunbier
David Corlett
D6 1960
D7 1595
Won*
11-5
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1625
D8 1415
Rod Mackenzie
Ann Haliony
D7 1670
D7 1510
Won*
11-2
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1620
D6 1820
Rod Mackenzie
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1670
D8 1280
Won
11-4
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1570
D7 1580
Rod Mackenzie
Mike Currie
D7 1720
D7 1605
Won*
11-7
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1520
D8 1355
Grant Eastlake
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D7 1500
Won*
10-11
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1520
D6 1800
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1810
D7 1785
Lost
11-5
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1520
D7 1520
Grant Eastlake
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
11-6
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1520
D8 1305
Casey Fitchett
Liam Brolan
D8 1415
D7 1605
Lost
7-11
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1570
D6 1850
Liam Brolan
Aleisha McConnell
D7 1555
D6 1855
Lost*
9-11
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D7 1620
D8 1250
Liam Brolan
Matt Carragher
D7 1505
D8 1375
Lost*
6-11
11 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1620
D8 1405
Chris Schofield
Lauren Bonner
D5 2115
D8 1449
Lost
11-3
11 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1620
D6 1850
Chris Schofield
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2110
D6 1800
Lost
11-0
11 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1620
D7 1500
Chris Schofield
Ben Van Opzeeland
D5 2100
D8 1300
Lost
11-6
05 Mar 2017
P-Final
Tournament
with
Gail Foster
D7 1610
D7 1550
Glenn Roberts
Val Bennett-Earl
D7 1560
D8 1260
Won
9-6
05 Mar 2017
P-SF
Tournament
with
Gail Foster
D7 1560
D7 1500
Ian Dahlberg
Noeline Robertson
D5 2100
D7 1770
Won*
9-7
05 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Gail Foster
D7 1610
D7 1510
Jim Tompkins
Heidi Mayer
D9 1110
D6 1900
Lost*
9-6
04 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Bruce Smith
D7 1610
D8 1200
Richard Fry
Mike Spencer
D6 1800
D6 1895
Lost
11-8
04 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Bruce Smith
D7 1610
D8 1200
Ruary O'Toole
Stu Wallace
D5 2260
D6 1865
Lost
11-3
04 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Bruce Smith
D7 1610
D8 1200
Julian Main
Roger Main
D3 2949
D7 1685
Lost
11-4
25 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Carolyn Skerrett
D7 1600
D8 1310
Rod Mackenzie
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1635
D9 1045
Won
11-5
25 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Viv O'Brien
D7 1550
D8 1360
Rod Mackenzie
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1685
D8 1325
Won*
11-5
25 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1500
D7 1500
Rod Mackenzie
Mike Currie
D7 1735
D7 1510
Won*
11-9
19 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Sheldon Aubrey
D7 1510
D9 0900
Randy Grace
Shea McIntyre
D7 1500
D9 1010
Lost*
28 Jan 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1560
D7 1510
Brian Blackman
Rowly Brown
D7 1650
D7 1505
Lost*
11-7
28 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1610
D7 1560
Terry Vuleta
Andrew Wilson
D8 1215
D7 1560
Lost*
11-6
11 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Sam Clark
Hamish Cuthbert
Jude Laing
Won
Default
03 Dec 2016
4
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1560
D8 1295
Jared Riwai-Couch
Olivia Richards
D7 1615
D8 1220
Won*
11-8
03 Dec 2016
4
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
D7 1510
D7 1620
Jared Riwai-Couch
Eunju Jung
D7 1665
D6 1810
Won*
11-7
03 Dec 2016
4
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1560
D7 1550
Jared Riwai-Couch
Bruce Roberts
D7 1615
D8 1200
Lost*
11-7
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
James van Dyk
D7 1555
D8 1230
Ross Grainger
Nick Baker
D8 1200
D9 0910
Won
6-4 6-3
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
D7 1505
D7 1570
Andrew Fraser
Leanne Everingham
D6 1855
D7 1500
Won*
11-9
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1505
D6 1800
Andrew Fraser
Mandy Wilson
D6 1850
D5 2120
Lost
7-11
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1555
D7 1505
Andrew Fraser
Andy Vernal
D6 1800
D8 1495
Lost*
5-11
06 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
James van Dyk
D7 1550
D8 1225
Nathan Watts
Hayato Symons
D9 1199
D10 0715
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1550
D8 1285
Grant Eastlake
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1730
Lost
11-8
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1500
D7 1799
Grant Eastlake
Sally Vilsbaek
D6 1800
D7 1715
Won*
4-11
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D7 1500
D7 1565
Grant Eastlake
Dennis Frost
D7 1735
D8 1280
Lost*
11-10 (7-3)
22 Oct 2016
W-Final
Tournament
with
Roly Mackley
D7 1515
D8 1200
Peter Bradley
Bruce Cameron
D9 0920
D9 1080
Lost*
9-0 Ret.
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Roly Mackley
D7 1515
D8 1200
Brett Martin
Sam Piper
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1510
D8 1330
Lyndon Bowden
Edith Goesmann
D9 0950
D8 1245
Won
11-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy