Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Wonjeong Kim
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSW1K
TP Member ID :
75657
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1580
Singles
: S4 1860
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1799
28 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D7 1520
D8 1220
Halle Faherty
Sophie McDermott
D8 1325
D9 1155
Lost*
5-4(2) 4-1
27 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D7 1510
D8 1210
Taylah Holdem
Ruby Young
D8 1295
D8 1345
Won
5-3 4-1
27 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D7 1505
D8 1205
Lily Parkinson
Olivia Marfell
D9 0940
D11 0470
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1499
D9 1165
Natalie Hetherington
Taylah Holdem
D8 1250
D8 1290
Won*
6-3 7-5
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1499
D9 1160
Victoria De Costobadie
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0680
D10 0800
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1499
D9 1155
Grace Langford
Jessie Langford
D10 0755
D10 0655
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1490
D9 1145
Charli Watts
Natasha Lind
D8 1200
D10 0710
Won
0-4 1-4
10 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D8 1465
D8 1215
Bella Rose
Olivia Yankov-Reid
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
6/36/3
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1460
D9 1090
Alice Hunter
Cleo McLeod
D10 0700
D10 0810
Won
8-0
27 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 1450
D8 1395
Isabella Story
Ava Willimann
D9 1149
D8 1200
Won
1-6, 3-6
11 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1400
D9 1040
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1325
D8 1275
Won*
6-4 6-2
11 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1350
D9 0990
Tatum Falck
Rani McGuire
D9 1170
D8 1325
Won*
6-4 7-5
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1345
D9 0985
Olivia Hawtin
Charli Watts
D10 0810
D9 0975
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1345
D9 0985
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1265
D8 1215
Lost
6-4 7-5
04 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1320
D9 0960
Natalie Hetherington
Amelia McKeown
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
03 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1310
D9 0950
Angela Chen
Juliette Ma
D10 0600
D8 1250
Won
6-1 6-3
29 Sep 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1310
D9 0950
Christie Gilbert
Farrah Richards
D7 1560
D6 1980
Lost
6-2 6-3
29 Sep 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1260
D9 0900
Sophie Hurst
Charlotte Osborn
D7 1500
D9 1085
Won*
6-4 6-4
29 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D8 1210
D10 0875
Monique Hore
Grace Howard
D6 1800
D11 0300
Won*
6-4 6-2
14 Sep 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1210
D8 1230
Lize-Mari Beer
Jessica Li
D5 2110
D9 1000
Lost
6-4 5-7 1-0(6)
14 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1205
D8 1225
Lauren Khoo
Hana Rose
D11 0495
D10 0765
Won
6-2 5-7 1-0(5)
14 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1200
D8 1220
Emma Bartram
Sophie Karl
D10 0610
D9 0955
Won
6-3 6-4
20 Jul 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1230
D8 1270
Amelia Atkinson
Tatum Falck
D8 1475
D9 1120
Lost*
4-2 4-2
19 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1225
D8 1265
Molly Mckenzie
Emma Tanner
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
5-3 4-2
19 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1220
D8 1260
Lucia Gale
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0655
D10 0695
Won
4-0 5-3
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1210
D9 0940
Amelia Atkinson
Emma Mason
D8 1460
D10 0680
Won
6-4 7-5
10 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1205
D9 0935
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0800
D10 0810
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Tatum Falck
D8 1200
D9 1100
Arabella Acland
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0830
D11 0320
Won
9-7
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ruby Young
D8 1210
D8 1365
Halle Faherty
Sophie Willans
D8 1240
D10 0785
Lost*
5-7 4-6
22 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1200
D8 1250
Amelia Atkinson
Tatum Falck
D8 1490
D9 1090
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D9 1110
D8 1200
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1235
D9 0980
Won*
7-6(7) 6-3
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D9 1060
D9 1185
Maddie Iro
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0910
D8 1220
Won*
6-0 6-4
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D9 1055
D9 1180
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D10 0745
D10 0600
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Luca Landells
D9 1005
D9 1165
Amelia McKeown
Ben Michael
D9 1000
D9 1099
Won*
6-2 6-2
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ruby Young
D9 0955
D8 1315
Amelia Atkinson
Amelia McKeown
D8 1475
D9 1050
Won*
6-4 7-5
24 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0950
D9 1030
Amelia McKeown
Victoria Talbot
D9 1050
D11 0335
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0900
D9 0950
Ashlee Couper
Emily-Rose Stanley
D9 1185
D9 0910
Won*
2-6 6-3 6-10
10 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0900
D9 1080
Alexandra Williamson-Lay
Ashleigh Snowden
D9 0950
D9 0900
Lost*
3-6 1-6
03 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0940
D9 1130
Emma White
Alice Bain
D9 1030
D9 0900
Lost*
4-6 0-6
24 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0990
D9 0920
Mirei Yahagi
Alana Liu
D10 0875
D8 1275
Lost*
6-3, 6-3
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0985
D9 1120
Georgia Eden
Charli Watts
D10 0700
D10 0700
Won
6-0 6-1
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0985
D9 0915
Lize-Mari Beer
Teinaki William
D7 1700
D8 1465
Lost
6-0 6-3
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0980
D9 0910
Scarlett Dowland
Sophie Karl
D11 0510
D11 0470
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0980
D9 0910
Halle Fenkner
Elyse Tse
D9 0975
D7 1625
Lost
0-6 1-6
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1030
D9 1010
Pippa Sherriff
Martha Toghill
D9 1135
D9 0900
Lost*
4-6 1-6
21 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D9 1030
D10 0695
Zara Coberger Taite
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1110
D9 1000
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D9 1025
D10 0690
Charlotte Lynn
Demi Pearson
D11 0470
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D9 1015
D10 0680
Annabelle Goodwin
Katelyn McNabb
D10 0640
D10 0810
Won
6-4 6-1
09 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 1005
D9 1085
Lauren Scott
Eilis Adams
D10 0880
D9 0900
Won
6-4 6-2
02 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0995
D9 1075
Charli Watts
Zoe Robinson
D10 0600
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy