Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kate Anderson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Royal Oak
Player Code :
AKROK2A
TP Member ID :
80130
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1795
Singles
: S4 1895
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200
19 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0650
D9 0950
Mei Coates
Callista Andrade
D7 1500
D10 0670
Won*
6/4,3/6,14/12
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0650
D9 0950
Breanne Johnson
Sarah Mays
D6 1855
D9 1015
Lost
6/1,4/6,10/7
12 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Sophie Hansen
D10 0600
D11 0505
Naho Kawase
Rebekah Hambling
D9 0970
D11 0350
Won*
9-5
05 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D9 0900
Hana Rose
Olivia Brown
D10 0785
D9 0940
Lost
6/1 6/2
14 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D9 0900
Tina Stanimiroff
Dalene Proctor
D6 1860
D6 1800
Lost
6-3, 6-2
12 Oct 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0625
D9 0940
Katie Oliver
Renee Zhang
D10 0705
D10 0890
Lost*
6-1 6-3
12 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0620
D9 0935
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D11 0345
D11 0310
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0615
D9 0930
Lona Charlick
Aishi Das
D11 0300
D10 0685
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0605
D9 0920
Katie Oliver
Renee Zhang
D10 0630
D10 0765
Won
7-6(5) 6-1
30 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Anna Fitzgerald
D10 0655
D8 1200
Jessica Li
Belinda Pu
D9 1005
D11 0555
Lost*
6-1, 6-1
16 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0605
D10 0855
Angela Purdie
Kim Jones
D9 1095
D9 0900
Won*
6-7 6-1 10-5
22 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0605
D10 0615
Alice Bolton
Rosearna Stairmand
D10 0770
D9 0955
Lost
4-2 4-2
21 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0600
D10 0610
Scarlett Dowland
Sophie Webber
D11 0560
D12 0200
Won
4-2 4-2
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D10 0620
D11 0535
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D11 0450
D10 0645
Lost*
6-2 7-6(4)
10 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D10 0610
D11 0525
Aminah Ahmad
Zara Pratley
D11 0420
D11 0325
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D10 0605
D10 0630
Georgia Lindsay
Kate Mortimer
D11 0370
D11 0500
Won
4-2 4-2
08 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D10 0600
D10 0625
Lucy Morrison
Zara Pratley
D12 0170
D11 0320
Won
4-0 4-1
21 Apr 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D10 0745
Arabella Acland
Lucy Crawford
D10 0670
D10 0865
Lost*
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D10 0745
Taylah Holdem
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1180
D9 1055
Lost
6-3 6-0
17 Apr 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D10 0795
Danielle Ewens
Charlotte Talbot
D10 0600
D11 0515
Lost*
4-1 4-1
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D10 0795
Alex Macesic
Emily Williams
D10 0615
D9 0955
Lost
5-3 4-2
08 Apr 2017
2
Interclub
with
Anna Russell
D10 0600
D10 0890
Aishi Das
Rupinder Saini
D10 0610
D10 0770
Lost*
6-1 6-0
26 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
Belinda Pu
Francesca Greenwood
Won
Default
25 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Phoebe Shaw
D10 0600
D10 0610
Moana Turner
Merran Mills
D7 1775
D7 1500
Lost
3/6 6/1 10/2
19 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0630
D10 0845
Anna Russell
Emily Beaumont
D10 0835
D11 0455
Lost*
9-6
16 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0630
D10 0845
Charlotte Catherwood
Harriet McElroy
D7 1505
D8 1359
Lost
9-4
16 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0625
D10 0840
Florence Boyd
Zoe Dewhurst
D11 0300
D12 0160
Won
9-1
23 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0675
D10 0840
Grace Firmin
Mackenzie Robertson
D10 0605
D10 0605
Lost*
1-6 6-3 [6-2]
23 Feb 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0665
D10 0830
Rosa Dewhurst
Emmeline Duncan
D11 0505
D10 0655
Won
9-7
12 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0660
D10 0825
Zoe Barker
Amy Rimmer
D11 0360
D11 0365
Won
9-3
05 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0610
D10 0775
Hana Rose
Gemma Richards
D10 0740
D10 0665
Won*
9-8
26 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D10 0765
Anjali Hira
Stella Piacun
D10 0775
D11 0405
Won
9-7
12 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Emmeline Duncan
D10 0600
D11 0580
Sarah Gatland
Miranda Graham
D10 0610
D10 0805
Lost
9-7
22 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0605
D10 0665
Annabelle Loutit
Chelsea Wijntjes
D11 0425
D11 0490
Lost*
2-4 4-2 7-2
22 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0600
D10 0660
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Amelia Waters
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won
4-2 4-1
12 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Sasha Tuxford
D10 0600
D11 0350
Olivia Brown
Katie Oliver
D10 0899
D11 0465
Lost*
6-3 7-5
11 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Sasha Tuxford
D10 0600
D11 0400
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0600
D11 0320
Lost*
6-2 6-3
07 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0620
D11 0305
Jonty Giesen
Ben Stephens
D10 0690
D12 0165
Lost*
5-3 4-1
07 Dec 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0615
D11 0300
Gabrielle Dela Rue
Mahinarangi Warren
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0665
D11 0305
Flynn McGregor
Jack McGregor
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
6-4 6-4
07 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0660
D11 0300
Paxton Maling
Theo Maling
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0710
D11 0300
Flynn Dalton
Thando Thebe
D11 0480
D11 0375
Lost*
6-3 6-2
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0705
D10 0615
Bonnie Liu
Amelia Todd
D11 0460
D12 0150
Won
9-2
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0700
D10 0610
Ella Fairgray
Renee Findlay
D11 0330
D11 0300
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Anna Russell
D10 0650
D10 0665
Milla Webb
Keitha McLaren
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won*
6/2 6/4
13 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D11 0555
Abigail Andrew
Esther Andrew
D10 0835
D10 0615
Won*
9-6
06 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Emmeline Duncan
D10 0615
D11 0570
Olivia Chappell
Zara Parker
D10 0700
D11 0410
Lost*
9-8
30 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0610
D11 0550
Mackenzie Robertson
Josie Christie
D11 0510
D12 0230
Won
9-5
16 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D10 0600
D11 0540
Oleysa Barikova
Alexandra Ioan
D11 0380
D11 0390
Won
9-5
06 Oct 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D11 0545
D11 0355
Greer Atkinson
Hayden Fenkner
D11 0505
D11 0455
Won*
4-2 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy