Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Yumiko Baldwin
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWYB
TP Member ID :
82168
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2150
Singles
: S7 1035
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1995
19 Nov 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1400
D8 1380
Martin Oxley
Sue Oxley
D9 0950
D9 1100
Won
9-6
19 Nov 2017
W-QF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1390
D8 1370
Trevor Bird
Alice Kearns
D10 0800
D7 1500
Won
9-7
19 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1390
D8 1370
Richard Suckling
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1560
D7 1660
Lost
9-5
18 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1340
D10 0660
Jenny Eggleton
Lynne Hodges
D7 1725
D8 1200
Won*
11-4
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1340
D10 0660
Karen Isitt
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1535
D7 1655
Lost
11-8
18 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1290
D10 0610
Dianna Leonard
Karen Tait
D7 1615
D6 1810
Won*
11-10
12 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jacinta Morgan
D8 1290
D8 1300
Mandy Wilson
Eunju Jung
D5 2180
D6 1815
Lost
6-3 6-4
15 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jess Low
D8 1280
D10 0600
Olivia Mander
Annalis Johnson
D10 0750
D9 1105
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Sep 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1330
D8 1220
Rob Patterson
Sarah De Heer
D7 1640
D9 0915
Lost*
9-3
10 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1320
D8 1210
Tony Brown
Sharon Richards
D9 1050
D8 1375
Won
9-8(3)
10 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1315
D8 1205
Craig Rolston
Denise Ward
D8 1205
D10 0750
Won
9-2
09 Sep 2017
S-Final
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1305
D10 0600
Ann-Marie Halliday
Denise Ward
D9 1045
D10 0750
Won
9-1
09 Sep 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1305
D10 0600
Elaine Middlewood
Sharon Richards
D7 1590
D8 1420
Lost
9-4
09 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Miwa Norton
D8 1305
D10 0600
Pat Duff
Sontaya Dunn
D8 1305
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
02 Jul 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1305
D8 1200
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D7 1500
D6 1800
Lost
11-4
02 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1355
D8 1250
Alan Harding
Claire Bray
D8 1405
D8 1300
Lost*
11-9
02 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1305
D8 1200
Kevin Price
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
D6 1860
D8 1355
Won*
11-8
01 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1300
D8 1355
Christina Boulton
Rebecca Kirner
D9 0900
D9 1005
Won
11-2
01 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1250
D8 1305
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D7 1625
D7 1525
Won*
11-5
01 Jul 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1200
D8 1255
Ching Evans
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
D8 1275
D8 1350
Won*
11-6
18 Jun 2017
S-SF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1200
D8 1210
Robbie Watson
Ngaire Simmons
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost
9-7
18 Jun 2017
W-QF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1200
D8 1210
Terry Vuleta
Judy Murray
D8 1455
D7 1500
Lost
9-8(7)
18 Jun 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1200
D8 1210
Anton Kumbaroff
Alison Coats
D6 1810
D6 1885
Lost
9-3
17 Jun 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1215
D8 1305
Marina Arps
Sharon Richards
D8 1280
D8 1320
Lost*
9-7
17 Jun 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1215
D8 1305
Maree Fitchett
Sue Mitchell
D7 1510
D8 1200
Lost
9-4
17 Jun 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1210
D8 1300
Kirsty Bennie
Rona Buttimore
D8 1280
D10 0700
Won
9-1
14 May 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1210
D8 1210
James Callaghan
Debbie Bergin
D6 1820
D8 1390
Lost
11-5
14 May 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1200
D8 1200
Tony Brown
Sharon Richards
D9 0950
D8 1270
Won
11-3
14 May 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1200
D8 1200
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D7 1570
D5 2110
Lost
11-3
13 May 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1200
D8 1350
Julie Cockburn
Sharon Richards
D9 0965
D8 1220
Lost*
9-8(4)
13 May 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1200
D8 1350
Gill Cain
Anne Macphail
D6 1875
D6 1815
Lost
9-5
13 May 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D8 1200
D8 1350
Elaine Fluit
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1620
Lost
9-4
13 May 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D9 1145
D8 1300
Whina Everett
Lynne Mackenzie
D5 2115
D8 1325
Won*
9-6
15 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D9 1095
D8 1250
Trish Holden
Rebecca Kirner
D8 1250
D9 1055
Won*
11-1
15 Apr 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D9 1045
D8 1200
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D8 1490
D7 1505
Won*
11-2
15 Apr 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D9 1045
D8 1200
Elaine Middlewood
Mel Williams
D7 1660
D8 1260
Lost
11-9
09 Apr 2017
17
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 1035
D7 1510
Lora Logan
Theserie Aknine
D8 1225
D9 1150
Won
4-6, 6-4, 1-0
02 Apr 2017
16
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 1030
D7 1505
Robyn Calvert
Maddie Abell
D9 1025
D9 1040
Won
6/2-6/2
19 Mar 2017
14
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 1025
D7 1500
Maddie Abell
Robyn Calvert
D9 1040
D9 1025
Won
3/6-2/6
19 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Jacinta Morgan
D9 1015
D8 1330
Maddison Munro
Aki Gillespie
D8 1250
D10 0610
Won
3-6/5-7
12 Feb 2017
10
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0965
D8 1420
Suzanne Ziswiler
Jenny Stirling
D8 1250
D8 1255
Won*
4-6 7-5 10-3
29 Jan 2017
9
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0965
D8 1420
Robyn Calvert
Celia Hutcheon
D9 1020
D6 1850
Lost
5-7/3-6
11 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0915
D8 1370
Lora Logan
Cassidy van Vuuren
D8 1200
D8 1220
Won*
6-3/6-3
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0905
D8 1360
Annika Levestam
Sophie Stockbridge
D9 0900
D9 0950
Won
6-0/6-1
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0900
D8 1355
Jessie Racz
Aki Gillespie
D9 0935
D10 0610
Won
6-4, 6-1
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Phuirat
D9 0900
D10 0750
Suzanne Ziswiler
Jenny Stirling
D8 1205
D8 1245
Lost
6-1 6-3
13 Nov 2016
S-Final
Tournament
with
Paul Baldwin
D9 0950
D9 0900
David Haworth
Diana Madgin
D10 0811
D10 0650
Lost*
11-3
13 Nov 2016
W-SF
Tournament
with
Paul Baldwin
D9 0950
D9 0900
Anton Kumbaroff
Jenny Mills
D7 1615
D10 0660
Lost
11-2
13 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Paul Baldwin
D9 0950
D9 0900
Brian Blackman
Sonia Blackman
D7 1590
D7 1500
Lost
11-2
12 Nov 2016
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D9 0950
D5 2150
Yvonne Foster
Margot McBain
D6 1920
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy