| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1990 D5 2255 | George Millar Matthew Sowter | D7 1590 D7 1730 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1985 D5 2250 | Michael White Ryan Leakey | D5 2350 D9 0930 | Won | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D6 1980 D7 1050 | Dougal McKay Evelyn Norton | D8 1255 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D6 1975 D8 1415 | Dougal McKay Jordan Quinn | D8 1255 D9 0960 | Won | 4-6,3-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1955 D7 1690 | Grant Davidson Willie Goosen | D6 1865 D8 1445 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1935 D7 1670 | Geoff Topham Dave Mortimore | D5 2180 D9 1165 | Won | 2-6,0-6 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1960 D5 2275 | Andrew Morris Steven Lay | D6 1860 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1930 D7 1640 | Dan Kim James Crooks | D6 1890 D6 1825 | Won | 6-2,6-7,1-0 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1900 D7 1610 | Lee Schwalger Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1760 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0,2-6,1-0 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1920 D7 1625 | Dan Whiting Peter Goodwin | D8 1420 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 11-9 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1915 D7 1620 | Philippe Chelet Tristan Molloy | D9 1040 D8 1205 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
14 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D6 1910 D8 1430 | William Batley Andrew Dorreen | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D6 1940 D7 1030 | Steve James Jessica Wilton | D8 1395 D7 1165 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D6 1935 D8 1350 | Lyndsay Main Steve James | D8 1200 D8 1395 | Won | 7-6,7-5 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1925 D7 1600 | Arash Farjood David Simpson | D8 1280 D6 1835 | Won | 0-6,6-2,0-1 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1920 D7 1595 | Angus Huckle Larry Shui | D8 1350 D8 1205 | Won | 2-6,0-6 |
07 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Johnson | D6 1915 D9 0950 | Alister McLean Brent Whale | D8 1250 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ghanum Taylor | D6 1855 D7 1520 | Marvin Chu Bevan Wong | D6 1890 D6 1920 | Won | 06-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ghanum Taylor | D7 1795 D8 1460 | Andre Williams Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1815 D6 1840 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1799 |
30 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1799 D5 2210 | Ralf Krone Stephen Ryan | D7 1600 D7 1540 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1775 D8 1415 | Peter Fahy Sandy Geyer | D7 1505 D8 1220 | Won | 4-6,3-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1775 D8 1330 | Andrew Morris Peter Fahy | D6 1905 D7 1500 | Lost | 7-6,1-6,1-0 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D7 1775 D7 1595 | Bennet Atkins Scott Simpson | D6 1850 D7 1555 | Lost | 7-6,7-5 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D7 1725 D7 1545 | Ron Neil Jonathan Rice | D7 1550 D7 1530 | Won* | 2-6,4-6 |
16 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1720 D5 2250 | Peter Brady Tony Klein | D7 1595 D8 1330 | Won | 0-6,1-6 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1710 D8 1400 | Steve Branch Helen Bray | D9 1150 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1705 D8 1270 | Steve Branch Paul Hart | D9 1150 D8 1210 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1705 D7 1565 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2355 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1705 D7 1565 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 2010 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1655 D8 1350 | Peter Ridley Sarah Croft | D8 1400 D7 1625 | Won* | 3-6,2-6 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D7 1650 D6 1800 | Johnny Hui Peter Ridley | D7 1570 D8 1400 | Won | 3-6,0-6 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1650 D8 1350 | Josh Smith Matt Reynolds | D7 1515 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1650 D8 1350 | Jae Choi Sam Stephenson | D6 1905 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1600 D5 2200 | Jae Choi Matt Reynolds | D6 1950 D6 1950 | Won* | 7-6, 6-4 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1600 D5 2200 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D4 2405 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 14-12 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Hine |
| Kolya Surakul Wynton Brick |
| Lost | Default |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D7 1600 D7 1500 | Joeri Sels Josh Smith | D5 2175 D7 1560 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1550 D7 1560 | Bennet Atkins Lynda Atkinson | D7 1645 D6 2035 | Won* | 1-6,2-6 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D7 1545 D6 1800 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D7 1645 D10 0740 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1595 D7 1525 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Lost* | 4-6,6-3,5-7 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Ampie Vos Shaun Watson | D6 1820 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1565 D7 1510 | Dion Tilson Josh Grimstock | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1560 D7 1505 | Fletcher Clark Fou Tuivaiti | D9 0905 D9 0900 | Won | 1-6, 5-7 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1510 D7 1500 | Michelle Simmonds Sam Schuurman | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Won* | 5-7, 6-7 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 0945 | Sam Schuurman Neil MacFadyen | D7 1500 D10 0660 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 |