Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sheree Willman
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Vogelmorn
Player Code :
WNVMS2W
TP Member ID :
31135
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1920
Singles
: S7 1040
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Craig Eves
D4 1800
D5 2105
Russell Thomas
Christine Barnett
D7 1585
D7 1110
Won
9-5
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D4 1805
D8 1200
Jeff Guppy
Christine Barnett
D7 1635
D7 1065
Lost
9-2
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D4 1800
D4 1955
Jo Harlen
Christine Barnett
D8 0860
D7 1065
Won
9-0
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Felicity Steel
D4 1810
D5 1600
Joanne Emery
Steph Walker
D6 1285
D5 1700
Lost
6-2 2-6 7-6(10-7)
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Craig Eves
D4 1805
D5 2160
Bob Barnao
Kiri Campbell
D6 1835
D8 0965
Won
9-3
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D4 1800
D4 1915
Kathryn Young
Kiri Campbell
D4 1860
D8 0965
Won
9-2
06 Oct 2019
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Mike Hunia
D4 1820
D5 2255
Matt Evans
Jill Owen
D6 1835
D7 1070
Lost
11-6
06 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Mike Hunia
D4 1800
D5 2215
Craig Eves
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1670
Lost
11-3
06 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Mike Hunia
D4 1800
D5 2215
Larry Seales
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2640
D4 2015
Lost
11-3
05 Oct 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D4 1820
D5 1590
Sue Jamieson
Victoria Kerrison
D2 2530
D4 2005
Lost
11-4
05 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D4 1800
D5 1570
Sandra Glennie
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D4 1800
D6 1265
Won
11-10
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D4 1835
D5 1610
Cathie Clarkson
Mel Parnell
D4 1855
D9 0600
Lost
11-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2440
25 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D4 2490
D7 1600
Maurice Fearon
Raegan Pine
D5 2110
D6 1960
Lost*
9/8
25 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ben Stiles
D4 2485
D5 2100
Andrew Taylor
Raegan Pine
D5 2100
D6 1960
Won
9/5
25 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D4 2535
D5 2170
Raegan Pine
Zohar Shtepal
D6 1910
D6 1800
Lost*
9/2
21 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D4 2535
D7 1550
Ramon Supit
Margaret Young
D6 1840
D4 2609
Lost
9-6
21 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ben Stiles
D4 2485
D6 1915
Simon Osborne
Margaret Young
D4 2400
D4 2659
Won*
9-2
21 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D4 2485
D5 2120
Margaret Young
Lauren Riley
D4 2649
D4 2400
Lost
9-3
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D4 2435
D8 1455
Richard Xu
Karen Rigby
D7 1500
D5 2295
Won*
9-2
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ben Stiles
D4 2425
D6 1850
Richard Braakhuis
Karen Rigby
D6 1800
D5 2295
Won
9-4
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D4 2420
D5 2100
Karen Rigby
Sandy Jeffs
D5 2295
D7 1650
Won
9-7
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Felvin Inducal
D4 2410
D7 1650
Russell Thomas
Deb Mickell
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Ayto
D4 2400
D5 2120
Craig Eves
Deb Mickell
D5 2165
D5 2100
Won
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2325
D6 1950
Taka Hurly
Deb Mickell
D5 2105
D5 2110
Won*
9-2
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D5 2325
D8 1395
Greg Moller
Belinda Jane
D6 1800
D4 2480
Lost
9-8
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ben Stiles
D5 2325
D7 1700
Gavin Hughes
Belinda Jane
D6 1999
D4 2475
Lost
9-8
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2325
D6 1850
Belinda Jane
Heather Martindale
D4 2465
D6 1850
Lost
9-1
16 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ben Stiles
D5 2275
D7 1600
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D6 1800
D4 2400
Won*
9-2
16 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mike Wadsworth
D5 2225
D7 1655
Aiyaz Khan
Jenny Stove
D5 2120
D4 2400
Won*
9-4
16 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2175
D7 1700
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D4 2400
D5 2100
Won*
9-6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D5 2175
D8 1295
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D6 1805
D5 2270
Lost
9-6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mike Wadsworth
D5 2125
D7 1555
Joe Easthope
Jacky Albert
D4 2460
D5 2320
Won*
9-4
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lydia Wadsworth
Jacky Albert
Naea Albert
Won
Default
17 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ramon Supit
D5 2125
D6 2055
Brian Goodwin
Jacky Albert
D5 2250
D5 2250
Lost
9-7
17 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2175
D4 2699
Leonie Campbell
Jacky Albert
D4 2415
D5 2200
Lost*
9-8
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Felicity Steel
D5 2170
D5 2210
Rachel Watters
Philippa Grimes
D6 1920
D9 1070
Won
6-4 6-1
12 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Denique McLeod
D5 2170
D5 2234
Tess Low
Gilly Easton
D3 2795
D4 2445
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Meredith Cole
D5 2170
D6 1800
Gilly Easton
Robyn Lush
D4 2435
D6 2074
Lost
6-2 6-4
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Felicity Steel
D5 2160
D5 2200
Sophie Painter
Tess Low
D8 1255
D3 2790
Won
6-3 6-4
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ramon Supit
D5 2155
D6 2050
Bob Barnao
Angila Su'a
D7 1715
D8 1400
Won
9-1
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2150
D4 2699
Kathryn Young
Angila Su'a
D4 2405
D8 1400
Won
9-5
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Darrin Leong
D5 2150
D6 1820
Simon Osborne
Taka Hurly
D4 2435
D5 2170
Lost
9-5
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ramon Supit
D5 2140
D6 2025
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1640
D5 2170
Won
9-8
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2140
D4 2665
Tania Martin
Taka Hurly
D3 2700
D5 2160
Lost
9-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Felicity Steel
D5 2135
D5 2195
Jan Milne
Ritsu Ehara
D6 1800
D7 1500
Won
6-1 3-6 7-6 (10-4)
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ramon Supit
D5 2130
D6 2010
Marshall Wray
Jennie Turner
D8 1300
D9 0950
Won
9-3
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jol Joynes
D5 2125
D8 1205
Andrew Tait
Jennie Turner
D9 0900
D9 0950
Won
9-3
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2120
D4 2645
Robyn Mainwaring
Jennie Turner
D7 1550
D9 0950
Won
9-2
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D5 2170
D6 2065
Hera Swinton
Paulina Godfrey
D7 1500
D7 1784
Lost*
2-6 6-7 (3-7)
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Alan Blundell
Jacob Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy