Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mark Fielding
Association :
Thames Valley
Club :
Paeroa
Player Code :
TVPRMF
TP Member ID :
62668
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1740
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1805
D3 2705
Makem Albert
Utu Tuima
D6 1955
D2 3425
Lost
9-8
26 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
Kabir Joshi
Vikram Nagpal
Won
Default
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1800
D3 2700
Andy Cheung
Amber Moazzam
D6 1840
D9 1135
Won
9-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1840
D3 2710
Karl Hick
Lance Hick
D7 1560
D7 1510
Lost
9-5
05 Oct 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1840
D6 1840
Trevor Dine
Craig Eves
D5 2240
D5 2105
Lost
11-8
05 Oct 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1820
D6 1820
Rhys Hooper
George Passi
D6 1880
D7 1545
Won
11-5
05 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1800
D6 1800
Kim Cooper
Jason Halford
D6 1800
D8 1470
Won
11-2
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1800
D6 1800
Russell Broughton
Andrew Reynolds
D7 1720
D5 2355
Lost
11-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
28 Sep 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1810
D6 1810
Brian Baty
Jonathan Haly
D7 1525
D5 2120
Lost*
11-5
28 Sep 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1805
D6 1805
Alby Tipiwai
Murray Wright
D7 1685
D7 1505
Won
11-4
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1800
D6 1800
Stuart Ellingham
Jason Halford
D7 1535
D8 1495
Won
11-6
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1850
D6 1825
Richard Hill
Brent Torrance
D9 0945
D8 1460
Lost*
11-9
01 Sep 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1850
D7 1660
Allen Hokai
Jacky Albert
D4 2415
D5 2210
Lost
11-5
01 Sep 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1800
D7 1610
Paul Bennett
Margaret Young
D7 1704
D4 2629
Won*
11-7
01 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1800
D7 1610
Marshall Wray
Estelle Marshall
D7 1500
D3 2830
Lost
11-7
31 Aug 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Earl Dowman
D6 1800
D7 1600
Rhys Hooper
George Passi
D6 1850
D8 1450
Lost*
9-8
31 Aug 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Earl Dowman
D6 1800
D7 1650
Maurice Fearon
Grant Nelson
D5 2100
D8 1300
Lost*
9-4
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Earl Dowman
D6 1800
D7 1650
Drew McCaul
Brendon Smith
D5 2125
D7 1665
Lost
9-3
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Earl Dowman
D6 1805
D7 1700
Glenn Japeth
Steve Parson
D6 1825
D7 1505
Lost*
9-5
24 Aug 2019
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1805
D6 1825
Keith Bardwell
Michael McClutchie
D6 1805
D6 1855
Lost
11-5
24 Aug 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1855
D6 1875
Roger Colquhoun
James Eldridge
D5 2160
D8 1305
Lost*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1855
D6 1875
Steve Brennan
Alan Russell
D5 2195
D5 2324
Lost
11-2
01 Jun 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D6 1850
D6 2000
Zane Eldridge
Jeremy Wichman
D7 1550
D7 1635
Won
9-1
01 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D6 1900
D6 2050
Marc Askin
Phil Garden
D6 1930
D7 1655
Lost*
9-2
01 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D6 1850
D6 2000
Paul Isaac
Alex Webster
D5 2275
D6 2085
Won*
9-5
19 May 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Kate Davey
D6 1800
D6 1805
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1535
D4 2525
Won*
[9-8]
19 May 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Kate Davey
D6 1820
D6 1855
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1500
D5 2295
Lost*
[9-3]
19 May 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Kate Davey
D6 1820
D6 1855
Tony Careswell
Dianne Butler
D6 1920
D4 2405
Lost
[9-4]
18 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1870
D6 1910
Buzz Campbell
Grant Morris
D7 1630
D6 1985
Lost*
[11-7]
18 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1860
D6 1900
Brian Baty
Ramon Supit
D7 1500
D6 2005
Won
[11-9]
18 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1810
D6 1850
Bruce Irving
John Sturkenboom
D6 1974
D5 2165
Won*
[11-9]
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1860
D6 1900
Tony Careswell
Shane Devlin
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost*
[11-8]
06 Apr 2019
CPF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1810
D6 1900
Nigel Holman
Richard Owen
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won*
11-3
06 Apr 2019
CSF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1860
D6 1950
Shane Stannett
Mike Oldfield
D5 2115
D11 0500
Lost*
11-5
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1860
D6 1950
Adam Whauwhau
Tony Careswell
D4 2445
D7 1690
Lost
11-4
04 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Allan Dickey
D6 1810
D6 2015
Welton Browne
Val McLoughlin
D7 1590
D2 3000
Won*
7/5 6/3
04 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D6 1800
D2 3164
John Van Hellemond
Val McLoughlin
D7 1505
D2 3000
Won
6/1 6/0
02 Mar 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Trish Baird
D6 1800
D6 1830
Russell Thomas
Deb Mickell
D8 1200
D5 2100
Lost*
11-6
02 Mar 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1810
D7 1780
Keith Bardwell
Andrew Dallas
D6 1835
D7 1510
Lost*
11-3
02 Mar 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1800
D7 1770
Michael McClutchie
Des Reedy
D6 1850
D8 1255
Won
11-7
02 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Trish Baird
D6 1800
D6 1880
Nigel Henare
Serene Albert
D8 1210
D5 2100
Lost*
11-6
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1800
D7 1770
Allan Mitchell
Les Wardlaw
D6 1800
D9 1050
Lost*
11-3
15 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jared Bell
D6 1805
D9 1025
Zoe Clapcott
Roy Nadela
D8 1400
D9 1110
Lost*
7-5,5-7,10-8
11 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ray Bos
D6 1800
D5 2340
Richard Owen
John Alford
D6 1825
D7 1610
Won
6/0 6/4
11 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gail Vining
D6 1805
D5 2300
John Alford
Paul Honiss
D7 1560
D7 1515
Lost*
2/6 6/2 10/6
02 Feb 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 1805
D6 1800
Iain McGregor
Ervin McSweeney
D7 1500
D5 2399
Lost
11-3
02 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 1805
D6 1800
Colin McLaren
Mike Pierce
D5 2215
D6 2000
Lost
11-4
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 1805
D6 1800
Paul Bell
Roger Colquhoun
D2 3035
D5 2110
Lost
11-1
27 Jan 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Greg Miller
D6 1805
D5 2150
David Ison
Tony Senior
D4 2440
D3 2700
Lost
5-7 6-0 6-4
27 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D6 1805
D6 1925
Sam Dean
Helen Litt
D5 2305
D2 3184
Lost
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy