| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1685 |
06 Apr 2019 | F | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D7 1640 D7 1615 | Justin Oosterveen Kevin Anderson | D7 1655 D8 1405 | Lost* | 11-5 |
06 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D7 1635 D7 1610 | Elisha Paul James Kim | D6 1910 D12 0070 | Won | 11-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D7 1630 D7 1605 | Neil Johnson Jonathan Kingsbury | D8 1245 D10 0610 | Won | 11-7 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Wynel George | D7 1680 D5 2235 | Brent Gurran Ngaire Isaac | D6 1825 D6 1920 | Lost* | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Oscar Nathan | D7 1680 D8 1375 | Brent Gurran Sean Lavender | D6 1815 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Trina Roberts | D7 1730 D7 1780 | Alex Webster Jill Owen | D6 2035 D8 1405 | Lost* | 11-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D7 1780 D6 1810 | Keith Bardwell Andrew Dallas | D6 1835 D7 1510 | Lost* | 11-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D7 1770 D6 1800 | Michael McClutchie Des Reedy | D6 1850 D8 1255 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Trina Roberts | D7 1770 D7 1780 | Paul Isaac Ngaire Isaac | D5 2100 D6 1895 | Lost | 11-10 |
02 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Trina Roberts | D7 1720 D7 1730 | Kevin Ferris Jan Morley | D7 1500 D7 1705 | Won* | 11-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D7 1770 D6 1800 | Allan Mitchell Les Wardlaw | D6 1800 D9 1050 | Lost* | 11-3 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D7 1765 D7 1635 | Andrew Dallas Shane Elliott | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Trish Baird | D7 1760 D6 1870 | Shane Elliott Chantal Thomas | D10 0600 D9 1125 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Baird | D7 1760 D6 1870 | Paul Isaac Ngaire Isaac | D5 2115 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
22 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Lynskey | D7 1760 D9 0965 | Brent Gurran Paul Isaac | D7 1580 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D7 1755 D7 1625 | Bruce Kitchingman Stephen Yule | D7 1620 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Trish Baird | D7 1755 D6 1915 | Bruce Kitchingman Kelly Hubert | D7 1610 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Feb 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1755 D6 1915 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 2049 D6 1985 | Lost | 11-6 |
03 Feb 2019 | SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1755 D6 1915 | Meto Snegirev Jeanette Harding | D6 1850 D6 1965 | Lost | 11-8 |
03 Feb 2019 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1750 D6 1910 | Michael Wallis Maryanne McGarva | D8 1250 D8 1315 | Won | 11-8 |
04 Jan 2019 | S-Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1700 D6 1860 | Mark Fielding Raewyn Watson | D6 1800 D4 2450 | Won* | 11-9 |
04 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1700 D6 1860 | Mike Ross Veronika Cox | D6 2019 D5 2100 | Lost | 11-10 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1700 D6 1860 | Ervin McSweeney Pip Charlton | D5 2399 D6 1870 | Lost | 11-10 |
01 Jan 2019 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |
07 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Daryl Wakefield Matthew King | D6 1910 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-7 (2), 6-2, 1-0 (9) |
07 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1805 D8 1205 | Greg Delaney Fred Kleve | D8 1320 D8 1495 | Lost* | 6-1, 2-6, 1-0 (7) |
30 Nov 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Christensen | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Tim Dunn Bryce Marshall | D8 1225 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Nov 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Christensen | D6 1805 D7 1530 | Keith Bardwell Brendon Cole | D7 1750 D7 1500 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 (7) |
23 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Bruce Kitchingman Vince Escaran | D7 1550 D10 0600 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (3) |
23 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1820 D8 1205 | Hugh Patrickson Robert Steedman | D9 0920 D8 1215 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D6 1815 D7 1515 | Greg Delaney Fred Kleve | D8 1310 D8 1455 | Won | 7-6 (3), 6-2 |
02 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D6 1815 D7 1515 | Daryl Wakefield Matthew King | D6 1910 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D6 1810 D7 1510 | Andrew Easton Brendon Cole | D7 1550 D8 1350 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 (6) |
26 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Thompson | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Keith Bardwell Jeff Brownless | D7 1750 D8 1250 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Hugh Patrickson Vince Escaran | D9 0905 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-7, (10-6) |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D6 1815 D8 1205 | Kevin Dinonz Robert Steedman | D8 1200 D9 1155 | Lost* | 6-2, 7-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Murray Wright | D6 1805 D8 1275 | David Lockwood Trevor Thompson | D8 1205 D7 1505 | Won | 11-9 |
29 Sep 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Murray Wright | D6 1805 D8 1275 | Mark Fielding Meto Snegirev | D6 1805 D6 1910 | Lost | 11-5 |
29 Sep 2018 | QF | Tournament with Murray Wright | D6 1805 D8 1275 | Wayne Delport Gavin Hughes | D4 2444 D6 2000 | Lost | 11-2 |
29 Sep 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Murray Wright | D6 1800 D8 1270 | Russell Thomas David Wutzler | D9 0950 D9 0965 | Won | 11-8 |
25 Aug 2018 | SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D6 1800 D4 2405 | Bruce Irving John Sturkenboom | D6 1870 D6 1800 | Lost* | 11-10 |
25 Aug 2018 | CP-Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1540 D5 2110 | Lost* | 9-6 |
25 Aug 2018 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D6 1800 D4 2405 | Colin McLaren John Petch | D5 2105 D6 2080 | Lost* | 11-7 |
25 Aug 2018 | P-SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1820 D6 1900 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D7 1705 D6 2000 | Lost* | 9-7 |
25 Aug 2018 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1820 D6 1900 | Larry Seales Sandy Tritt | D4 2545 D3 2710 | Lost | 11-2 |
02 Jun 2018 | W-Final | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1810 D7 1515 | Mark Dobson Ervin McSweeney | D9 0965 D5 2290 | Won | 11-5 |
02 Jun 2018 | W-SF | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Michael McClutchie Des Reedy | D6 1800 D8 1305 | Won | 11-5 |
02 Jun 2018 | QF | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1825 D7 1555 | Bruce Hauesler Paul Isaac | D7 1570 D7 1630 | Lost* | 11-8 |
20 May 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1875 D6 1910 | Len Adamson Maree Malcolm | D7 1615 D6 1975 | Lost* | [11-7] |
20 May 2018 | SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1875 D6 1910 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D6 1815 D4 2400 | Lost | [9-5] |